| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 176 | Jumpers .90m 2'11 | Swiftwater Invitational | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 175 | Jumpers .90m 2'11 II.2c | Swiftwater Invitational | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 176 | Jumpers .90m 2'11 II.I | Alpine Preview | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | ||
| 322 | Open Jumper .90M | Summer Fort Classic | Tia Carr | 2 | 31 | 37.00 | |
| 321 | Open Jumper .90M | Summer Fort Classic | Tia Carr | 3 | 32 | 36.00 | |
| 323 | Open Jumper .90M $250 Stake | Summer Fort Festival | Tia Carr | 1 | 22 | 32.00 | |
| 320 | Open Jumper .90M | Summer Fort Festival | Morgan Carr | 2 | 35 | 41.00 | |
| 53 | Jumpers .90m 2'11 II.2b | Pacific Crest Open | Tia Carr | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 165 | Jumpers .90m 2'11 II.I | Pacific Crest Open | Tia Carr | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 370 | Jumpers .90m | Pacific Crest Open | Tia Carr | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 164 | Jumpers .90m 2'11 II.2b | Pacific Crest Open | Tia Carr | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 275 | Jumpers .90m 2'11 II.2c | Pacific Crest Open | Tia Carr | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 371 | Jumpers .90m | Pacific Crest Open | Tia Carr | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 244.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 278.50 | ||
|
No: 176 Class: Jumpers .90m 2'11 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 175 Class: Jumpers .90m 2'11 II.2c Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 176 Class: Jumpers .90m 2'11 II.I Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 322 Class: Open Jumper .90M Show: Summer Fort Classic Rider: Tia Carr Place: 2 Entries: 31 Points: 37.00 |
No: 321 Class: Open Jumper .90M Show: Summer Fort Classic Rider: Tia Carr Place: 3 Entries: 32 Points: 36.00 |
No: 323 Class: Open Jumper .90M $250 Stake Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Tia Carr Place: 1 Entries: 22 Points: 32.00 |
No: 320 Class: Open Jumper .90M Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Morgan Carr Place: 2 Entries: 35 Points: 41.00 |
No: 53 Class: Jumpers .90m 2'11 II.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Tia Carr Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 165 Class: Jumpers .90m 2'11 II.I Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Tia Carr Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 370 Class: Jumpers .90m Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Tia Carr Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 164 Class: Jumpers .90m 2'11 II.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Tia Carr Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 275 Class: Jumpers .90m 2'11 II.2c Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Tia Carr Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 371 Class: Jumpers .90m Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Tia Carr Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 244.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 278.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 184 | Jumpers 1.10m 3'7 II.2c | Swiftwater Invitational | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 184 Class: Jumpers 1.10m 3'7 II.2c Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 260 | Low Adult Amateur Jumpers .90m 2'11 | Swiftwater Invitational | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 326 | Junior Amateur Jumper .90M | Summer Fort Classic | Tia Carr | 2 | 24 | 30.00 | |
| 327 | Junior Amateur Jumper .90M $250 Stake | Summer Fort Classic | Tia Carr | 1 | 39 | 49.00 | |
| 326 | Junior Amateur Jumper .90M | Summer Fort Festival | Tia Carr | 8 | 18 | 18.50 | |
| 325 | Junior Amateur Jumper .90M | Summer Fort Festival | Tia Carr | 2 | 28 | 34.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 138.50 | ||||||
|
No: 260 Class: Low Adult Amateur Jumpers .90m 2'11 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 326 Class: Junior Amateur Jumper .90M Show: Summer Fort Classic Rider: Tia Carr Place: 2 Entries: 24 Points: 30.00 |
No: 327 Class: Junior Amateur Jumper .90M $250 Stake Show: Summer Fort Classic Rider: Tia Carr Place: 1 Entries: 39 Points: 49.00 |
No: 326 Class: Junior Amateur Jumper .90M Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Tia Carr Place: 8 Entries: 18 Points: 18.50 |
No: 325 Class: Junior Amateur Jumper .90M Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Tia Carr Place: 2 Entries: 28 Points: 34.00 |
| Total Class Points: 138.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 272 | High Adult Amateur & High Childrens Jumpers 1.10 | Swiftwater Invitational | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 477 | High Adult Amateur & C hildrens Jumpers Stake 1. | Swiftwater Invitational | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 479 | Child/Adult Jumper High Classic 1.10m 3'7 | Swiftwater Invitational | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 379 | High Adult Amateur & High Childrens Jumpers 1.10 | Swiftwater Invitational | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 477 | High Adult Amateur Jumpers Stake 1.10m 3'7 | Alpine Preview | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 272 | High Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.10m 3'7 | Alpine Preview | Tia Carr | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 187 | High Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.10m 3'7 II.I | Alpine Preview | Tia Carr | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
|
No: 272 Class: High Adult Amateur & High Childrens Jumpers 1.10 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 477 Class: High Adult Amateur & C hildrens Jumpers Stake 1. Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 479 Class: Child/Adult Jumper High Classic 1.10m 3'7 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 379 Class: High Adult Amateur & High Childrens Jumpers 1.10 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 477 Class: High Adult Amateur Jumpers Stake 1.10m 3'7 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 272 Class: High Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.10m 3'7 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Tia Carr Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 187 Class: High Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.10m 3'7 II.I Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Tia Carr Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 427 | 1.00M JUMPER 3'3 | Spring Hunter Jumper | Tia Carr | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 429 | 1.00M JUMPER 3'3 | Spring Hunter Jumper | Tia Carr | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 426 | 1.00M JUMPER 3'3 | Spring Hunter Jumper | Tia Carr | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 235 | Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 II.2c | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | Tia Carr | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 329 | Jumpers 1.00M 3'3 11.2.1 | Swiftwater Invitational | Tia Carr | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 141 | Jumpers 1.00M 3'3 11.1 | Swiftwater Invitational | Tia Carr | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| 222 | Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Tia Carr | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 329 | Jumpers 1.00M 3'3 11.2.1 | Alpine Preview | Tia Carr | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| 140 | Jumpers 1.00M 3'3 11.2b | Alpine Preview | Tia Carr | 6 | 15 | 16.50 | |
| 186 | Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 11.2c | Octoberfest | Morgan Carr | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 115.50 | ||||||
|
No: 427 Class: 1.00M JUMPER 3'3 Show: Spring Hunter Jumper Rider: Tia Carr Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 429 Class: 1.00M JUMPER 3'3 Show: Spring Hunter Jumper Rider: Tia Carr Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 426 Class: 1.00M JUMPER 3'3 Show: Spring Hunter Jumper Rider: Tia Carr Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 235 Class: Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 II.2c Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Tia Carr Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 329 Class: Jumpers 1.00M 3'3 11.2.1 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Tia Carr Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 141 Class: Jumpers 1.00M 3'3 11.1 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Tia Carr Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
No: 222 Class: Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Tia Carr Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 329 Class: Jumpers 1.00M 3'3 11.2.1 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Tia Carr Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 140 Class: Jumpers 1.00M 3'3 11.2b Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Tia Carr Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 16.50 |
No: 186 Class: Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 11.2c Show: Octoberfest Rider: Morgan Carr Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 115.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 430 | 1.10M JUMPER 3'7 | Spring Hunter Jumper | Tia Carr | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 430 Class: 1.10M JUMPER 3'7 Show: Spring Hunter Jumper Rider: Tia Carr Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 364 | Jumpers 1.20m 3'11 II.1 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | Tia Carr | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 364 Class: Jumpers 1.20m 3'11 II.1 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Tia Carr Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 426 | Mod. Jr/Am Jumpers 1.15m 3'9 Stake | Swiftwater Invitational | Tia Carr | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 233 | Mod. Jr/Am Jumpers 1.15m 3'9 II.2b | Swiftwater Invitational | Tia Carr | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 337 | Mod. Jr/Am Jumpers 1.15m 3'9 11.2c | Swiftwater Invitational | Tia Carr | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 153 | Mod. Jr/Am Jumpers 1.15m 3'9 II.2c | Alpine Preview | Tia Carr | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 426 Class: Mod. Jr/Am Jumpers 1.15m 3'9 Stake Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Tia Carr Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 233 Class: Mod. Jr/Am Jumpers 1.15m 3'9 II.2b Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Tia Carr Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 337 Class: Mod. Jr/Am Jumpers 1.15m 3'9 11.2c Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Tia Carr Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 153 Class: Mod. Jr/Am Jumpers 1.15m 3'9 II.2c Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Tia Carr Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 475 | JUNIOR/AMATEUR JUMPER 1.20M (3'11) | Spring Hunter Jumper | Tia Carr | 3 | 3 | 25.00 | |
| 474 | JUNIOR/AMATEUR JUMPER 1.20M (3'11) | Spring Hunter Jumper | Tia Carr | 3 | 3 | 25.00 | |
| 235 | Jr/Am Owner Jumpers 1.20m 3'11 II.2b | Alpine Preview | Tia Carr | 4 | 4 | 49.29 | |
| Total Class Points | 99.29 | ||||||
|
No: 475 Class: JUNIOR/AMATEUR JUMPER 1.20M (3'11) Show: Spring Hunter Jumper Rider: Tia Carr Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 25.00 |
No: 474 Class: JUNIOR/AMATEUR JUMPER 1.20M (3'11) Show: Spring Hunter Jumper Rider: Tia Carr Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 25.00 |
No: 235 Class: Jr/Am Owner Jumpers 1.20m 3'11 II.2b Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Tia Carr Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 49.29 |
| Total Class Points: 99.29 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 415 | A/A & Childrens Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 II.2c (Combine | Swiftwater Invitational | Tia Carr | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| 335 | Pacific Jr/Am Jumper 1.0M | Summer Fort Festival | Tia Carr | 8 | 47 | 47.50 | |
| 88 | Adult Amateur & Childrens Jumpers 1.00m Table 11 | Octoberfest | Tia Carr | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 73.50 | ||||||
|
No: 415 Class: A/A & Childrens Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 II.2c (Combine Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Tia Carr Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 335 Class: Pacific Jr/Am Jumper 1.0M Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Tia Carr Place: 8 Entries: 47 Points: 47.50 |
No: 88 Class: Adult Amateur & Childrens Jumpers 1.00m Table 11 Show: Octoberfest Rider: Tia Carr Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 73.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 464 | Adult Amateur/Childrens Jumper Classic 1.10m 3'7 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | Tia Carr | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 462 | A/A Jprs 1.10m 3'7 II.2b | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | Tia Carr | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 353 | A/A Jprs 1.10m 3'7 II.1 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | Tia Carr | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 346 | Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10M | Summer Fort Festival | Tia Carr | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | |
| 198 | Children's & Adult Jumpers 1.10m 3'7 11. Sec 1 S | Octoberfest | Tia Carr | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 57.00 | ||||||
|
No: 464 Class: Adult Amateur/Childrens Jumper Classic 1.10m 3'7 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Tia Carr Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 462 Class: A/A Jprs 1.10m 3'7 II.2b Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Tia Carr Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 353 Class: A/A Jprs 1.10m 3'7 II.1 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Tia Carr Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 346 Class: Adult Amateur Jumper 1.10M Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Tia Carr Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 198 Class: Children's & Adult Jumpers 1.10m 3'7 11. Sec 1 S Show: Octoberfest Rider: Tia Carr Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 57.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Jumpers 1.00m II 2b | Spring National Jumper | Tia Carr | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| 323 | Open Jumper .90M | Thunderbird Western Family | Morgan Carr | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 415 | 0.90M JUMPER 2'11 | Northwest Spectacular | Morgan Carr | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 416 | 0.90M JUMPER 2'11 | Northwest Spectacular | Morgan Carr | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 417 | 0.90M JUMPER 2'11 | Northwest Spectacular | Morgan Carr | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 66.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: Jumpers 1.00m II 2b Show: Spring National Jumper Rider: Tia Carr Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 323 Class: Open Jumper .90M Show: Thunderbird Western Family Rider: Morgan Carr Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 415 Class: 0.90M JUMPER 2'11 Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Morgan Carr Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 416 Class: 0.90M JUMPER 2'11 Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Morgan Carr Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 417 Class: 0.90M JUMPER 2'11 Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Morgan Carr Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Jumpers 1.10m II 2b | Spring National Jumper | Tia Carr | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| 322 | Jumpers 1.10m 3'7 II 2.c | Swiftwater Invitational | Tia Carr | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: Jumpers 1.10m II 2b Show: Spring National Jumper Rider: Tia Carr Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 322 Class: Jumpers 1.10m 3'7 II 2.c Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Tia Carr Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 99 | Mod Ama/Jr Jps 1.15m II.1 | Spring National Jumper | Tia Carr | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.50 | ||||||
|
No: 99 Class: Mod Ama/Jr Jps 1.15m II.1 Show: Spring National Jumper Rider: Tia Carr Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
| Total Class Points: 7.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 467 | LOW ADULT JUMPER .95M (3'1) | Northwest Spectacular | Tia Carr | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | |
| 466 | LOW ADULT JUMPER .95M (3'1) | Northwest Spectacular | Tia Carr | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 467 Class: LOW ADULT JUMPER .95M (3'1) Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Tia Carr Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 466 Class: LOW ADULT JUMPER .95M (3'1) Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Tia Carr Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 606 | $1000. LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M | Northwest Spectacular | Tia Carr | 4 | 25 | 28.00 | |
| 197 | Children's/Adult Amateur Classic 1.00m II.2a/b | Octoberfest Horse Show | Tia Carr | 5 | 12 | 14.00 | |
| 89 | Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.00m II.Sec 1 3'3 | Octoberfest Horse Show | Tia Carr | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 195 | Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.00m II.2c | Octoberfest Horse Show | Tia Carr | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
|
No: 606 Class: $1000. LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .95M Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Tia Carr Place: 4 Entries: 25 Points: 28.00 |
No: 197 Class: Children's/Adult Amateur Classic 1.00m II.2a/b Show: Octoberfest Horse Show Rider: Tia Carr Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 89 Class: Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.00m II.Sec 1 3'3 Show: Octoberfest Horse Show Rider: Tia Carr Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 195 Class: Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.00m II.2c Show: Octoberfest Horse Show Rider: Tia Carr Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 130 | A/A Jpr 1.10m II 2b | Spring National Jumper | Tia Carr | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 96 | A/A Jpr 1.10m II.1 | Spring National Jumper | Tia Carr | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 96 | Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.10m II. Sec 1 3'7 | Octoberfest Horse Show | Tia Carr | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 98 | Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.10m II.2b 3'7 | Octoberfest Horse Show | Tia Carr | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 200 | Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.10m II. 2c Stk | Octoberfest Horse Show | Tia Carr | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 96 | Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.10M Zone 9 Stirrup Cup | Octoberfest Horse Show (2) | Tia Carr | 2 | 3 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 82.00 | ||||||
|
No: 130 Class: A/A Jpr 1.10m II 2b Show: Spring National Jumper Rider: Tia Carr Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 96 Class: A/A Jpr 1.10m II.1 Show: Spring National Jumper Rider: Tia Carr Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 96 Class: Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.10m II. Sec 1 3'7 Show: Octoberfest Horse Show Rider: Tia Carr Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 98 Class: Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.10m II.2b 3'7 Show: Octoberfest Horse Show Rider: Tia Carr Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 200 Class: Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.10m II. 2c Stk Show: Octoberfest Horse Show Rider: Tia Carr Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 96 Class: Adult Amateur Jumpers 1.10M Zone 9 Stirrup Cup Show: Octoberfest Horse Show (2) Rider: Tia Carr Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 82.00 |