| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 107 | USHJA Hunters 2'3 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | 4 | 9 | 0.00 | N | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 107 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'3 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 350 | Short/Long Stirrup Hunters, Horses/Ponies 18/2' | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Taylor Smith | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 351 | Short/Long Stirrup Hunters, Horses/Ponies 18/2' | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Taylor Smith | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 144 | Short Stirrup Hunter - Horse U/S | T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 140 | Short Stirrup Hunter - Horse 2'3 | T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 141 | Short Stirrup Hunter - Horse 2'3 | T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 142 | Short Stirrup Hunter - Horse 2'3 | T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 143 | Short Stirrup Hunter - Horse 2'3 | T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 61.00 | ||||||
|
No: 350 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunters, Horses/Ponies 18/2' Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Taylor Smith Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 351 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunters, Horses/Ponies 18/2' Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Taylor Smith Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 144 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter - Horse U/S Show: T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 140 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter - Horse 2'3 Show: T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 141 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter - Horse 2'3 Show: T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 142 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter - Horse 2'3 Show: T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 143 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter - Horse 2'3 Show: T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 61.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 436 | Long Stirrup Hunters 2'3 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Veronica Lu | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 341 | Long Stirrup Hunters 2'3 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Veronica Lu | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 340 | Long Stirrup Hunters 2'3 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Veronica Lu | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 437 | Long Stirrup Hunters 2'3 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Veronica Lu | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 328 | Long Stirrup Hunters U/S | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Veronica Lu | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 46.50 | ||||||
|
No: 436 Class: Long Stirrup Hunters 2'3 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Veronica Lu Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 341 Class: Long Stirrup Hunters 2'3 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Veronica Lu Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 340 Class: Long Stirrup Hunters 2'3 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Veronica Lu Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 437 Class: Long Stirrup Hunters 2'3 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Veronica Lu Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 328 Class: Long Stirrup Hunters U/S Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Veronica Lu Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
| Total Class Points: 46.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | Short Stirrup / Long Stirrup Working Hunter U/ | Bridle Trails Classic | Heather* Forte | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 75 | Short Stirrup / Long Stirrup Working Hunter O/ | Bridle Trails Classic | Heather* Forte | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 74 | Short Stirrup / Long Stirrup Working Hunter O/ | Bridle Trails Classic | Heather* Forte | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 420 | Long Stirrup Working Hunters Classic 2'3 | Evergreen Classic | 3 | 3 | 12.00 | ||
| 419 | Long Stirrup Working Hunters | Evergreen Classic | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 336 | Long Stirrup Working Hunters | Evergreen Classic | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 230 | Long Stirrup Working Hunters 2'3 | Evergreen Classic | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 229 | Long Stirrup Working Hunters 2'3 | Evergreen Classic | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 339 | Long Stirrup Working Hunters U/S | Evergreen Classic | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 81.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Evergreen Classic | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 96.60 | ||
|
No: 77 Class: Short Stirrup / Long Stirrup Working Hunter U/ Show: Bridle Trails Classic Rider: Heather* Forte Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 75 Class: Short Stirrup / Long Stirrup Working Hunter O/ Show: Bridle Trails Classic Rider: Heather* Forte Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 74 Class: Short Stirrup / Long Stirrup Working Hunter O/ Show: Bridle Trails Classic Rider: Heather* Forte Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 420 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunters Classic 2'3 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 12.00 |
No: 419 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunters Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 336 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunters Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 230 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunters 2'3 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 229 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunters 2'3 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 339 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunters U/S Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 81.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 96.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 446 | Pre Chldrns WH 2'6 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | Sarina Singh | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 329 | Pre Chldrns WH 2'6 US | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | Sarina Singh | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 321 | Pre Chldrns WH 2'6 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | Sarina Singh | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | |
| 445 | Pre Chldrns WH 2'6 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | Sarina Singh | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 320 | Pre Chldrns WH 2'6 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | Sarina Singh | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.50 | ||||||
|
No: 446 Class: Pre Chldrns WH 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Sarina Singh Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 329 Class: Pre Chldrns WH 2'6 US Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Sarina Singh Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 321 Class: Pre Chldrns WH 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Sarina Singh Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 445 Class: Pre Chldrns WH 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Sarina Singh Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 320 Class: Pre Chldrns WH 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Sarina Singh Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.50 |
| Total Class Points: 162.00 |