| Total Class Points: 325.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Thunderbird Showpark Canadian Premier | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 22.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 52.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 284.30 | ||
|
No: 308 Class: Children's Pony Working Hunters US Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: McKenzie Lane Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 297 Class: Children's Pony Working Hunters Resp Hts Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: McKenzie Lane Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 296 Class: Children's Pony Working Hunters Resp Hts Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: McKenzie Lane Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 175 Class: Children's Pony Working Hunters Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: McKenzie Lane Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 224 Class: Children's Pony Hunters Show: Spring National Rider: McKenzie Lane Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 270 Class: Children's Pony Hunters Show: Spring National Rider: McKenzie Lane Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 225 Class: Children's Pony Hunters US Show: Spring National Rider: McKenzie Lane Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 223 Class: Children's Pony Hunters Show: Spring National Rider: McKenzie Lane Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 232 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Thunderbird Showpark Canadian Premier Rider: McKenzie Lane Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 231 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Thunderbird Showpark Canadian Premier Rider: McKenzie Lane Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 235 Class: Child Pony Hunter U/S Show: Thunderbird Showpark Canadian Premier Rider: McKenzie Lane Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 234 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Thunderbird Showpark Canadian Premier Rider: McKenzie Lane Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 233 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Thunderbird Showpark Canadian Premier Rider: McKenzie Lane Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 299 Class: Children's Hunter Pony US Show: Alpine Preview Rider: McKenzie Lane Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 383 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2', 2'3, 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: McKenzie Lane Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 297 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2', 2'3, 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: McKenzie Lane Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 298 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2', 2'3, 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: McKenzie Lane Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 384 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony 2', 2'3, 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: McKenzie Lane Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
| Total Class Points: 231.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Thunderbird Showpark Canadian Premier Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 22.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 52.80 |
| Total Season Points 284.30 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Gold Creek Hunter Show Saturday Apr 27 | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Gold Creek Hunter Show Saturday May 11 | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Washington Emerald Classic | 38.00 | |
| Reserve | Gold Creek Hunter Show Sunday Apr 28 | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 110.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 365.80 | ||
| Total Class Points: 255.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Saturday Apr 27 Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Saturday May 11 Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Washington Emerald Classic Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Sunday Apr 28 Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 110.80 |
| Total Season Points 365.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 399 | Children's Hunter Pony O/F | Evergreen Classic | McKenzie. Lane | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | |
| 489 | Children's Hunter Pony O/F | Evergreen Classic | McKenzie. Lane | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 400 | Children's Hunter Pony US | Evergreen Classic | McKenzie. Lane | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 269 | Children's Hunter Pony | Evergreen Classic | McKenzie. Lane | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 398 | Children's Hunter Pony O/F | Evergreen Classic | McKenzie. Lane | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 490 | Children's Pony Working Hunter Classic | Evergreen Classic | McKenzie. Lane | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| 141 | Children's Pony Hunter 2',2'3,2'6 | Octoberfest | McKenzie. Lane | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 57 | Children's Pony Hunter, Small 2.0 Medium 2'3 Lar | Octoberfest | McKenzie. Lane | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 142 | Children's Pony Hunter US | Octoberfest | McKenzie. Lane | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 58 | Children's Pony Hunter 2',2'3,2'6 | Octoberfest | McKenzie. Lane | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 103.00 | ||||||
|
No: 399 Class: Children's Hunter Pony O/F Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: McKenzie. Lane Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 489 Class: Children's Hunter Pony O/F Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: McKenzie. Lane Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 400 Class: Children's Hunter Pony US Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: McKenzie. Lane Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 269 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: McKenzie. Lane Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 398 Class: Children's Hunter Pony O/F Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: McKenzie. Lane Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 490 Class: Children's Pony Working Hunter Classic Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: McKenzie. Lane Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 141 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2',2'3,2'6 Show: Octoberfest Rider: McKenzie. Lane Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 57 Class: Children's Pony Hunter, Small 2.0 Medium 2'3 Lar Show: Octoberfest Rider: McKenzie. Lane Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 142 Class: Children's Pony Hunter US Show: Octoberfest Rider: McKenzie. Lane Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 58 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2',2'3,2'6 Show: Octoberfest Rider: McKenzie. Lane Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 103.00 |