| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 506 | Short Stirrup Horse Working Hunter Classic 2'3 | Evergreen Classic | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.50 | ||||||
|
No: 506 Class: Short Stirrup Horse Working Hunter Classic 2'3 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
| Total Class Points: 8.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter o/f 3'0 (Combine | Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - February | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 58 | Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter under saddle (Co | Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - February | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - February | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 33.60 | ||
|
No: 55 Class: Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter o/f 3'0 (Combine Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - February Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 58 Class: Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter under saddle (Co Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - February Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - February Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 33.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 253 | Short Stirrup Working Hunters, Horses | Evergreen Classic | 8 | 16 | 16.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.50 | ||||||
|
No: 253 Class: Short Stirrup Working Hunters, Horses Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 16.50 |
| Total Class Points: 16.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter under saddle (Combin | Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - October | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 33 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter o/f 2'6 (Combined 33 | Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - October | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 32 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter o/f 2'6 (Combined 32 | Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - October | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - October | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 44.60 | ||
|
No: 36 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter under saddle (Combin Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - October Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 33 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter o/f 2'6 (Combined 33 Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - October Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 32 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter o/f 2'6 (Combined 32 Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - October Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - October Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 44.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Children's Hunter o/f 3'0 | Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - April | Kirann. Gable | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 58 | Children's Hunter under saddle | Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - April | Kirann. Gable | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 55 | Children's Hunter o/f 3'0 | Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - April | Kirann. Gable | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - April | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 40.80 | ||
|
No: 60 Class: Children's Hunter o/f 3'0 Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - April Rider: Kirann. Gable Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 58 Class: Children's Hunter under saddle Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - April Rider: Kirann. Gable Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 55 Class: Children's Hunter o/f 3'0 Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - April Rider: Kirann. Gable Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - April Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 40.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Pre-Green Working Hunter under saddle | Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - February | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 53 | Pre-Green Working Hunter o/f 3'0 | Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - February | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 52 | Pre-Green Working Hunter o/f 3'0 | Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - February | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - February | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 44.60 | ||
|
No: 54 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunter under saddle Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - February Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 53 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunter o/f 3'0 Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - February Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 52 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunter o/f 3'0 Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - February Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - February Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 44.60 |