| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | SEPT CASCADE FINALS | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 162 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | SEPT CASCADE FINALS | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 165 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 US | SEPT CASCADE FINALS | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 333 | Low Adults Hunters Classic | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | 6 | 6 | 9.38 | ||
| 299 | Low Adults Hunters 2'6 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 300 | Low Adults Hunters 2'6 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | ||
| 301 | Low Adults Hunters U/S | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 332 | Low Adults Hunters 2'6 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 69.38 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: SEPT CASCADE FINALS Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 162 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: SEPT CASCADE FINALS Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 165 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 US Show: SEPT CASCADE FINALS Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 333 Class: Low Adults Hunters Classic Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 9.38 |
No: 299 Class: Low Adults Hunters 2'6 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 300 Class: Low Adults Hunters 2'6 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 301 Class: Low Adults Hunters U/S Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 332 Class: Low Adults Hunters 2'6 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
| Total Class Points: 69.38 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 136 | USHJA Hunters 2'6 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Kyle Davies | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 76 | USHJA Hunters 2'6 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Kyle Davies | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 77 | USHJA Hunters 2'6 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Kyle Davies | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 78 | USHJA Hunters (2'6) U/S | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Kyle Davies | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 135 | USHJA Hunters 2'6 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Kyle Davies | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 41 | USHJA Hunters 2'6 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Susan Hubbell | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 44 | USHJA Hunters (2'6) | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 63.50 | ||||||
|
No: 136 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'6 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Kyle Davies Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 76 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'6 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Kyle Davies Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 77 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'6 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Kyle Davies Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 78 Class: USHJA Hunters (2'6) U/S Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Kyle Davies Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 135 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'6 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Kyle Davies Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'6 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Susan Hubbell Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 44 Class: USHJA Hunters (2'6) Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 63.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 139 | USHJA Hunters 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Kyle Davies | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 138 | USHJA Hunters 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Kyle Davies | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| 82 | USHJA Hunters 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Kyle Davies | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 81 | USHJA Hunters 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Kyle Davies | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.50 | ||||||
|
No: 139 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Kyle Davies Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 138 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Kyle Davies Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 82 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Kyle Davies Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 81 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Kyle Davies Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 143 | USHJA Hunter 3' US | SEPT CASCADE FINALS | Kyle Davies | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 142 | USHJA Hunter 3 | SEPT CASCADE FINALS | Kyle Davies | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 24 | USHJA Hunter 3 | SEPT CASCADE FINALS | Kyle Davies | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 23 | USHJA Hunter 3 | SEPT CASCADE FINALS | Kyle Davies | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 143 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' US Show: SEPT CASCADE FINALS Rider: Kyle Davies Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 142 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: SEPT CASCADE FINALS Rider: Kyle Davies Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 24 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: SEPT CASCADE FINALS Rider: Kyle Davies Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 23 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: SEPT CASCADE FINALS Rider: Kyle Davies Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 129 | Baby Green Working Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | ||
| 128 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 75 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 US | Spring National Hunter | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 71 | Baby Green Hnter 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 70 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 4 | BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6 | Oregon Summer | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 3 | BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6 U/S | Oregon Summer | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 5 | BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6 | Oregon Summer | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 39 | Baby Green 2'6 | Northwest Autumn Classic | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 94 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Northwest Autumn Classic | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 93 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Northwest Autumn Classic | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 40 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Northwest Autumn Classic | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 42 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 US | Northwest Autumn Classic | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 100.50 | ||||||
|
No: 129 Class: Baby Green Working Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 128 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 75 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 US Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 71 Class: Baby Green Hnter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 70 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 4 Class: BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6 Show: Oregon Summer Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 3 Class: BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6 U/S Show: Oregon Summer Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 5 Class: BABY GREEN HUNTER 2'6 Show: Oregon Summer Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: Baby Green 2'6 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 94 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 93 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 40 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 42 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 US Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 100.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 348 | Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Jan Leadbetter | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 347 | Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Jan Leadbetter | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.50 | ||||||
|
No: 348 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Jan Leadbetter Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 347 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Jan Leadbetter Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
| Total Class Points: 17.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | ||
| 74 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 US | Spring National Hunter | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | ||
| 72 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 28.50 | ||||||
|
No: 73 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 74 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 US Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 72 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
| Total Class Points: 28.50 |