| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 341 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 | Spring National Hunter | Rebecca. St Onge | 6 | 15 | 16.50 | |
| 270 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 17&U 2'3 | Spring National Hunter | Rebecca. St Onge | 7 | 15 | 16.00 | |
| 271 | Short Stirrup Hunters Horses 17&U 2'3 | Spring National Hunter | Rebecca. St Onge | 1 | 15 | 25.00 | |
| 342 | Short Stirrup Working Hunter Horses 17&U 2'3 | Spring National Hunter | Rebecca. St Onge | 8 | 15 | 15.50 | |
| 457 | Short/Long Stirrup Classic 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Rebecca. St Onge | 8 | 14 | 18.12 | |
| 342 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Rebecca. St Onge | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 343 | Shor Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Rebecca. St Onge | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 346 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse US | Alpine Preview | Rebecca. St Onge | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 453 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Rebecca. St Onge | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 454 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Rebecca. St Onge | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 142.12 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 142.12 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 126 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Spring National Hunter | Jacque Stuckens | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 125 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Spring National Hunter | Jacque Stuckens | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 67 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Spring National Hunter | Jacque Stuckens | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 66 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Spring National Hunter | Jacque Stuckens | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | |
| 54 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Jacque Stuckens | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 55 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Jacque Stuckens | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 154 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Jacque Stuckens | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| 155 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Jacque Stuckens | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 156 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 US | Alpine Preview | Jacque Stuckens | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 124.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Alpine Preview | 38.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 38.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 162.50 | ||
|
No: 126 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Jacque Stuckens Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 125 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Jacque Stuckens Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 67 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Jacque Stuckens Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 66 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Jacque Stuckens Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 54 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Jacque Stuckens Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 55 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Jacque Stuckens Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 154 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Jacque Stuckens Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 155 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Jacque Stuckens Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 156 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 US Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Jacque Stuckens Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 124.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Alpine Preview Points: 38.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 38.00 |
| Total Season Points 162.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 22.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 245.80 | ||
| Total Class Points: 223.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Points: 22.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.80 |
| Total Season Points 245.80 |