| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | October Classic | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Evergreen Classic | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 50.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 220.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 170.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: October Classic Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 50.00 |
| Total Season Points 220.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 215 | .80m Jumpers | October Classic | Sophia. Wirtz | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 214 | .80m Jumpers | October Classic | Sophia. Wirtz | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 215 Class: .80m Jumpers Show: October Classic Rider: Sophia. Wirtz Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 214 Class: .80m Jumpers Show: October Classic Rider: Sophia. Wirtz Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | LARGE HUNTER 3 | Evergreen Classic | Quinn Partridge | 6 | 13 | 14.50 | |
| 99 | LARGE HUNTER 3 | Evergreen Classic | Quinn Partridge | 7 | 13 | 14.00 | |
| 18 | Small/Large Hunter 3' (Combined 18,16) | October Classic | Quinn Partridge | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 17 | Small/Large Hunter 3' (Combined 17,15) | October Classic | Quinn Partridge | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 100 Class: LARGE HUNTER 3 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 14.50 |
No: 99 Class: LARGE HUNTER 3 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 14.00 |
No: 18 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3' (Combined 18,16) Show: October Classic Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 17 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3' (Combined 17,15) Show: October Classic Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC | 22.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 558.43 | ||
| Total Class Points: 535.63 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Points: 22.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.80 |
| Total Season Points 558.43 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 152 | Low Childrens Hunter U/S | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | Sophia. Wirtz | 4 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| 151 | Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | Sophia. Wirtz | 2 | 13 | 19.00 | |
| 150 | Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | Sophia. Wirtz | 3 | 13 | 17.00 | |
| 183 | Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | Sophia. Wirtz | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 69.00 | ||||||
|
No: 152 Class: Low Childrens Hunter U/S Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Sophia. Wirtz Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 151 Class: Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Sophia. Wirtz Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 19.00 |
No: 150 Class: Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Sophia. Wirtz Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
No: 183 Class: Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Sophia. Wirtz Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 69.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | Quinn Partridge | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Quinn Partridge Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | USHJA Hunter (2'6) U/S | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | Sophia. Wirtz | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 7 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | Sophia. Wirtz | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| 8 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | Sophia. Wirtz | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 35.50 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: USHJA Hunter (2'6) U/S Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Sophia. Wirtz Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 7 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Sophia. Wirtz Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 8 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Sophia. Wirtz Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Sm/Lrg Hunters 3'0 (Combined 20,23) | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Sara Petersen | 8 | 14 | 14.50 | |
| 177 | Large Working Hunter 3'0 | TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN | Cayley Mead | 5 | 24 | 26.00 | |
| 180 | Large Working Hunter 3'0 | TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN | Cayley Mead | 5 | 23 | 25.00 | |
| 178 | Large Working Hunter 3'0 | TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN | Cayley Mead | 6 | 21 | 22.50 | |
| 180 | Large Working Hunter 3'0 | TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC | Cayley Mead | 6 | 14 | 15.50 | |
| 178 | Large Working Hunter 3'0 | TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC | Cayley Mead | 4 | 18 | 21.00 | |
| 177 | Large Working Hunter 3'0 | TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC | Cayley Mead | 8 | 20 | 20.50 | |
| 178 | Large Working Hunter 3'0 | TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC | Cayley Mead | 7 | 17 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 163.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: Sm/Lrg Hunters 3'0 (Combined 20,23) Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Sara Petersen Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 14.50 |
No: 177 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 5 Entries: 24 Points: 26.00 |
No: 180 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 5 Entries: 23 Points: 25.00 |
No: 178 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 22.50 |
No: 180 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 15.50 |
No: 178 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 21.00 |
No: 177 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 8 Entries: 20 Points: 20.50 |
No: 178 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 7 Entries: 17 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 163.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | BEND HIGH DESERT CLASSIC II | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | BEND HIGH DESERT CLASSIC I | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 50.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 617.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 567.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BEND HIGH DESERT CLASSIC II Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: BEND HIGH DESERT CLASSIC I Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 50.00 |
| Total Season Points 617.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Sm/Lrg Hunter 3'0 (Combined 21,23) | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | Sara Petersen | 5 | 14 | 16.00 | |
| 91 | Sm/Lrg Hunter 3'0 (Combined 91,93) | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | Cayley Mead | 7 | 14 | 15.00 | |
| 179 | Large Working Hunter 3'0 | T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | Sara Petersen | 3 | 32 | 19.00 | |
| 38 | LARGE HUNTER 3 | WILSONVILLE EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC | Sara Petersen | 6 | 17 | 18.50 | |
| 39 | LARGE HUNTER 3 | WILSONVILLE EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC | Sara Petersen | 8 | 14 | 14.50 | |
| 177 | Large Working Hunter 3'0 | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC | Cayley Mead | 7 | 38 | 20.00 | |
| 178 | Large Working Hunter 3'0 | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC | Cayley Mead | 6 | 34 | 18.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 121.50 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Sm/Lrg Hunter 3'0 (Combined 21,23) Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Sara Petersen Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 16.00 |
No: 91 Class: Sm/Lrg Hunter 3'0 (Combined 91,93) Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 7 Entries: 14 Points: 15.00 |
No: 179 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Sara Petersen Place: 3 Entries: 32 Points: 19.00 |
No: 38 Class: LARGE HUNTER 3 Show: WILSONVILLE EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC Rider: Sara Petersen Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 18.50 |
No: 39 Class: LARGE HUNTER 3 Show: WILSONVILLE EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC Rider: Sara Petersen Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 14.50 |
No: 177 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 7 Entries: 38 Points: 20.00 |
No: 178 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 6 Entries: 34 Points: 18.50 |
| Total Class Points: 121.50 |
| Total Class Points: 276.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 409 | Pre-Children's Working Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Cayley Mead | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 410 | Pre-Children's Working Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Cayley Mead | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 325 | Pre-Children's Working Hunters US | Spring National Inaugural | Cayley Mead | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 323 | Pre-Children's Working Hunters 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Cayley Mead | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 324 | Pre-Children's Working Hunters 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Cayley Mead | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 51.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 70.20 | ||
|
No: 409 Class: Pre-Children's Working Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 410 Class: Pre-Children's Working Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 325 Class: Pre-Children's Working Hunters US Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 323 Class: Pre-Children's Working Hunters 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 324 Class: Pre-Children's Working Hunters 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 51.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 70.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 291 | Low Children's Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Hunter | Cayley Mead | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 292 | Low Children's Hunter US | Spring National Hunter | Cayley Mead | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 357 | Low Children's Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Hunter | Cayley Mead | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 358 | Low Children's Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Hunter | Cayley Mead | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 290 | Low Children's Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Hunter | Cayley Mead | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 160 | Modified Child Adult Hunter 2'9 | Canadian Premiere | Cayley Mead | 1 | 19 | 29.00 | |
| 161 | Modified Child Adult Hunter 2'9 | Canadian Premiere | Cayley Mead | 3 | 19 | 23.00 | |
| 163 | Modified Child Adult Hunter U/S | Canadian Premiere | Cayley Mead | 8 | 16 | 16.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 123.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Hunter | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 149.50 | ||
|
No: 291 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 292 Class: Low Children's Hunter US Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 357 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 358 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 290 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 160 Class: Modified Child Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Canadian Premiere Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 29.00 |
No: 161 Class: Modified Child Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Canadian Premiere Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 23.00 |
No: 163 Class: Modified Child Adult Hunter U/S Show: Canadian Premiere Rider: Cayley Mead Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 16.50 |
| Total Class Points: 123.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 149.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Small & Large Working Hunters O/F - 3' (Combined | Spring National Hunter | Sara Petersen | 7 | 19 | 26.50 | |
| 21 | Large Working Hunters 3 | Spring National Inaugural | Sara Petersen | 4 | 21 | 24.00 | |
| 22 | Large Working Hunters 3 | Spring National Inaugural | Sara Petersen | 3 | 19 | 23.00 | |
| 179 | Large Working Hunter 3'0 | Canadian Premiere | Sara Petersen | 5 | 45 | 24.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 98.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Small & Large Working Hunters O/F - 3' (Combined Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Sara Petersen Place: 7 Entries: 19 Points: 26.50 |
No: 21 Class: Large Working Hunters 3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Sara Petersen Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 24.00 |
No: 22 Class: Large Working Hunters 3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Sara Petersen Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 23.00 |
No: 179 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: Canadian Premiere Rider: Sara Petersen Place: 5 Entries: 45 Points: 24.50 |
| Total Class Points: 98.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 133 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Hunter | Sara Petersen | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| 134 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Hunter | Sara Petersen | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 135 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 US | Spring National Hunter | Sara Petersen | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
|
No: 133 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Sara Petersen Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 134 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Sara Petersen Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 135 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 US Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Sara Petersen Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Evergreen Classic | 52.00 | |
| Reserve | Oregon High Desert Classic II | 22.80 | |
| Reserve | Northwest Autumn Finals | 21.60 | |
| Reserve | October Classic | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 120.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 488.40 | ||
| Total Class Points: 368.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 52.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Oregon High Desert Classic II Points: 22.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Points: 21.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: October Classic Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 120.40 |
| Total Season Points 488.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | Large Working Hunter 3 | Northwest Autumn Finals | 8 | 14 | 14.50 | ||
| 47 | Large Working Hunter US | Northwest Autumn Finals | 7 | 12 | 13.00 | ||
| 45 | Large Working Hunter 3 | Northwest Autumn Finals | 2 | 16 | 22.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 49.50 | ||||||
|
No: 89 Class: Large Working Hunter 3 Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 14.50 |
No: 47 Class: Large Working Hunter US Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 13.00 |
No: 45 Class: Large Working Hunter 3 Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 22.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.50 |