| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 116 | Adult Amateur Hunter 50 & Over 3'0 | T-BIRD MAY BC OPEN | Melanie Kuechle | 7 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 116 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 50 & Over 3'0 Show: T-BIRD MAY BC OPEN Rider: Melanie Kuechle Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 322 | Open Jumper .90M | T-BIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER | Melanie Kuechle | 8 | 29 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 322 Class: Open Jumper .90M Show: T-BIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER Rider: Melanie Kuechle Place: 8 Entries: 29 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 328 | Pacific Open Jumper 1.0M | T-BIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER | Cara Anthony | 4 | 38 | 0.00 | |
| 329 | Pacific Open Jumper 1.0M | T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | Cara Anthony | 8 | 52 | 0.00 | |
| 328 | Pacific Open Jumper 1.0M | T-BIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC | Cara Anthony | 8 | 61 | 0.00 | |
| 328 | Pacific Open Jumper 1.0M | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL | Melanie Kuechle | 4 | 20 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 328 Class: Pacific Open Jumper 1.0M Show: T-BIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 4 Entries: 38 Points: 0.00 |
No: 329 Class: Pacific Open Jumper 1.0M Show: T-BIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 8 Entries: 52 Points: 0.00 |
No: 328 Class: Pacific Open Jumper 1.0M Show: T-BIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 8 Entries: 61 Points: 0.00 |
No: 328 Class: Pacific Open Jumper 1.0M Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Melanie Kuechle Place: 4 Entries: 20 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 326 | Junior Amateur Jumper .90M | T-BIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER | Melanie Kuechle | 3 | 20 | 0.00 | |
| 327 | Junior Amateur Jumper .90M $250 Stake | T-BIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER | Melanie Kuechle | 8 | 34 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 326 Class: Junior Amateur Jumper .90M Show: T-BIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER Rider: Melanie Kuechle Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 0.00 |
No: 327 Class: Junior Amateur Jumper .90M $250 Stake Show: T-BIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER Rider: Melanie Kuechle Place: 8 Entries: 34 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 362 | Pre Adult Hunters 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Melanie Kuechle | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 363 | Pre Adult Hunters 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Melanie Kuechle | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 296 | Pre Adult Hunters 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Melanie Kuechle | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 298 | Pre Adult Hunters U/S | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Melanie Kuechle | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 297 | Pre Adult Hunters 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Melanie Kuechle | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 362 Class: Pre Adult Hunters 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Melanie Kuechle Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 363 Class: Pre Adult Hunters 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Melanie Kuechle Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 296 Class: Pre Adult Hunters 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Melanie Kuechle Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 298 Class: Pre Adult Hunters U/S Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Melanie Kuechle Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 297 Class: Pre Adult Hunters 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Melanie Kuechle Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 138 | USHJA Hunters 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Cara Anthony | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 138 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |