| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Inaugural | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Alpine Preview | 36.00 | |
| Reserve | Swiftwater Invitational | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 81.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 457.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 376.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Alpine Preview Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 81.60 |
| Total Season Points 457.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 143 | Pre-Children's Working Hunter 2'6 | Octoberfest | Melody. Zhu | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| NW Autumn Finals | Melody. Zhu | 3 | 8.00 | ||||
| NW Autumn Finals | Melody. Zhu | 3 | 9.00 | ||||
| NW Autumn Finals | Melody. Zhu | 3 | 9.00 | ||||
| NW Autumn Finals | Melody. Zhu | 2 | 10.00 | ||||
| NW Autumn Finals | Melody. Zhu | 2 | 16.00 | ||||
| Total Class Points | 61.00 | ||||||
|
No: 143 Class: Pre-Children's Working Hunter 2'6 Show: Octoberfest Rider: Melody. Zhu Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: Class: Show: NW Autumn Finals Rider: Melody. Zhu Place: 3 Entries: Points: 8.00 |
No: Class: Show: NW Autumn Finals Rider: Melody. Zhu Place: 3 Entries: Points: 9.00 |
No: Class: Show: NW Autumn Finals Rider: Melody. Zhu Place: 3 Entries: Points: 9.00 |
No: Class: Show: NW Autumn Finals Rider: Melody. Zhu Place: 2 Entries: Points: 10.00 |
No: Class: Show: NW Autumn Finals Rider: Melody. Zhu Place: 2 Entries: Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 61.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 229 | USHJA $3000 Natl Htr Derby O/F | Spring National Inaugural | 11 | 37 | 5.00 | ||
| 188 | USHJA National Hunter Derby | Alpine Preview | 12 | 21 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 229 Class: USHJA $3000 Natl Htr Derby O/F Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 11 Entries: 37 Points: 5.00 |
No: 188 Class: USHJA National Hunter Derby Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 12 Entries: 21 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | Large Working Hunters O/F - 3 | Spring National Inaugural | 8 | 18 | 18.50 | ||
| 23 | Large Working Hunters - US | Spring National Inaugural | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | ||
| 89 | Small WH 3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 27 | Small Working Hunter US | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 22 | Small WH 3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 34 | Small Hunter 3' US | Alpine Preview | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 107 | Small Hunter 3 | Alpine Preview | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 30 | Small Hunter 3 | Alpine Preview | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 29 | Small Hunter 3 | Alpine Preview | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 108 | Small Hunter 3 | Alpine Preview | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 66 | Small Working Hunters 3 | Evergreen Classic | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 65 | Small Working Hunters 3 | Evergreen Classic | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 70 | Small Working Hunters U/S | Evergreen Classic | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | ||
| 75 | Small Working Hunter 3 | NW Autumn Finals | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | ||
| 76 | Small Working Hunter 3 | NW Autumn Finals | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 139.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Alpine Preview | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 158.20 | ||
|
No: 72 Class: Large Working Hunters O/F - 3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 18 Points: 18.50 |
No: 23 Class: Large Working Hunters - US Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 89 Class: Small WH 3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 27 Class: Small Working Hunter US Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 22 Class: Small WH 3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Small Hunter 3' US Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 107 Class: Small Hunter 3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 30 Class: Small Hunter 3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 29 Class: Small Hunter 3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 108 Class: Small Hunter 3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 66 Class: Small Working Hunters 3 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 65 Class: Small Working Hunters 3 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 70 Class: Small Working Hunters U/S Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 75 Class: Small Working Hunter 3 Show: NW Autumn Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 76 Class: Small Working Hunter 3 Show: NW Autumn Finals Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
| Total Class Points: 139.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Alpine Preview Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 158.20 |