| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 138 | Children's Hunter 15 to 17 3'0 | TBIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER | Grace Hill | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | N |
| 135 | Children's Hunter 15 to 17 3'0 | TBIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER | Grace Hill | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | N |
| 136 | Children's Hunter 15 to 17 3'0 | TBIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER | Grace Hill | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | N |
| 137 | Children's Hunter 15 to 17 3'0 $200 | TBIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER | Grace Hill | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | N |
| 139 | Children's Hunter 15 to 17 U/S | TBIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER | Grace Hill | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | N |
| 459 | $400 Children's Hunter Classic | TBIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER | Grace Hill | 7 | 10 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | TBIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER | 0.00 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 138 Class: Children's Hunter 15 to 17 3'0 Show: TBIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER Rider: Grace Hill Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 135 Class: Children's Hunter 15 to 17 3'0 Show: TBIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER Rider: Grace Hill Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 136 Class: Children's Hunter 15 to 17 3'0 Show: TBIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER Rider: Grace Hill Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 137 Class: Children's Hunter 15 to 17 3'0 $200 Show: TBIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER Rider: Grace Hill Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 139 Class: Children's Hunter 15 to 17 U/S Show: TBIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER Rider: Grace Hill Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 459 Class: $400 Children's Hunter Classic Show: TBIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER Rider: Grace Hill Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 3'6 U/S | TBIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER | Sarah Olmsted | 4 | 9 | 0.00 | N |
| 2 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 | TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC | Sarah Olmsted | 4 | 23 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 | TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC | Sarah Olmsted | 2 | 21 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 | TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC | Sarah Olmsted | 8 | 22 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 U/S | TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC | Sarah Olmsted | 2 | 16 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 3'6 U/S Show: TBIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 2 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 Show: TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 4 Entries: 23 Points: 0.00 |
No: 3 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 Show: TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 0.00 |
No: 4 Class: Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 Show: TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 8 Entries: 22 Points: 0.00 |
No: 5 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 U/S Show: TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 | TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC | Grace Hill | 1 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 112 | Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S | TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC | Grace Hill | 1 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 109 | Junior Hunter 3'3 | TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC | Grace Hill | 4 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 108 | Junior Hunter 3'3 | TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC | Grace Hill | 3 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 111 Class: Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 Show: TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC Rider: Grace Hill Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 112 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S Show: TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC Rider: Grace Hill Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 109 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 Show: TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC Rider: Grace Hill Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 108 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 Show: TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC Rider: Grace Hill Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Junior A/O Handy 3'3 3'6 | T-BIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER | Grace Hill | 3 | 19 | 22.00 | |
| 63 | Junior Handy Younger 3'6 | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC | Grace Hill | 6 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 61 | Junior Younger 3'6 | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC | Grace Hill | 5 | 7 | 18.00 | |
| 60 | Junior Younger 3'6 | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC | Grace Hill | 6 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 64 | Junior Younger 3'6 U/S | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC | Grace Hill | 2 | 7 | 27.00 | |
| 62 | Junior Younger 3'6 | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC | Grace Hill | 4 | 7 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 120.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Junior A/O Handy 3'3 3'6 Show: T-BIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER Rider: Grace Hill Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 22.00 |
No: 63 Class: Junior Handy Younger 3'6 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Grace Hill Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 61 Class: Junior Younger 3'6 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Grace Hill Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 18.00 |
No: 60 Class: Junior Younger 3'6 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Grace Hill Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 64 Class: Junior Younger 3'6 U/S Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Grace Hill Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 27.00 |
No: 62 Class: Junior Younger 3'6 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Grace Hill Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 120.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | High Perf. 3' 9 & Perf. Hunter 3'6 US (Combine | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 1 | 3 | 23.00 | ||
| 15 | High Hunter 3'9 & Perf. 3'6 (Combined 15,18) | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 16 | High Perf. 3'9 & Perf. Hunter 3'6 (Combined 16,1 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 120 | High Perf. 3'9 & Perf. Hunter 3'6 (Combined 120, | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 121 | High Perf. 3'9 & Perf. Hunter 3'6 Handy (Combine | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | ||
| 80 | Performance Hunter 3'6 & 3'3 Handy (Combined 80, | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | 4 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 83 | Performance Hunter 3'6 & 3'3 U/S (Combined 83,89 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | 2 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 7 | Performance Hunter 3'6 & 3'3 (Combined 7,14) | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | 3 | 4 | 12.00 | ||
| 6 | Performance Hunter 3'6 & 3'3 (Combined 6,13) | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | 3 | 4 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 159.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 52.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 52.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 211.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 159.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Points: 52.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 52.00 |
| Total Season Points 211.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 305 | USHJA National Hunter Derby | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Grace Hill | 4 | 15 | 30.00 | |
| 3 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL | Grace Hill | 7 | 14 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 50.00 | ||||||
|
No: 305 Class: USHJA National Hunter Derby Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Grace Hill Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 30.00 |
No: 3 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Grace Hill Place: 7 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | Junior Handy 3'3 | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL | Grace Hill | 1 | 17 | 29.00 | |
| 110 | Junior Hunter 3'3 | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL | Grace Hill | 3 | 17 | 21.00 | |
| 112 | Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL | Grace Hill | 1 | 18 | 29.00 | |
| 109 | Junior Hunter 3'3 | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL | Grace Hill | 2 | 16 | 23.00 | |
| 108 | Junior Hunter 3'3 | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL | Grace Hill | 3 | 16 | 20.00 | |
| 74 | Junior Hunter 3'3 3'6 U/S | T-BIRD BCHJA FALL FINALE | Grace Hill | 1 | 9 | 25.00 | |
| 73 | Junior Handy 3'3 3'6 | T-BIRD BCHJA FALL FINALE | Grace Hill | 3 | 10 | 17.00 | |
| 71 | Junior Hunter 3'3 3'6 | T-BIRD BCHJA FALL FINALE | Grace Hill | 3 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 70 | Junior Hunter 3'3 3'6 | T-BIRD BCHJA FALL FINALE | Grace Hill | 2 | 12 | 21.00 | |
| 72 | Junior Hunter 3'3 3'6 | T-BIRD BCHJA FALL FINALE | Grace Hill | 5 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 216.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL | 56.00 | |
| Reserve | T-BIRD BCHJA FALL FINALE | 31.19 | |
| Total Championship Points | 87.19 | ||
| Total Season Points | 303.19 | ||
|
No: 111 Class: Junior Handy 3'3 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Grace Hill Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 29.00 |
No: 110 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Grace Hill Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 21.00 |
No: 112 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Grace Hill Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 29.00 |
No: 109 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Grace Hill Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 23.00 |
No: 108 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Grace Hill Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 20.00 |
No: 74 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 3'6 U/S Show: T-BIRD BCHJA FALL FINALE Rider: Grace Hill Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 25.00 |
No: 73 Class: Junior Handy 3'3 3'6 Show: T-BIRD BCHJA FALL FINALE Rider: Grace Hill Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 17.00 |
No: 71 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 3'6 Show: T-BIRD BCHJA FALL FINALE Rider: Grace Hill Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 70 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 3'6 Show: T-BIRD BCHJA FALL FINALE Rider: Grace Hill Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 21.00 |
No: 72 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 3'6 Show: T-BIRD BCHJA FALL FINALE Rider: Grace Hill Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 216.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Points: 56.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: T-BIRD BCHJA FALL FINALE Points: 31.19 |
| Total Championship Points: 87.19 |
| Total Season Points 303.19 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 802 | National Hunter Derby | Evergreen Classic | Grace Hill | 10 | 21 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 802 Class: National Hunter Derby Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Grace Hill Place: 10 Entries: 21 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Alpine Preview | 27.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 27.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 450.60 | ||
|
No: 433 Class: Junior Hunter Handy 3'6 (Combined 433,435) Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Grace Hill Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 432 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6 (Combined 432,434) Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Grace Hill Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 306 Class: Junior Hunter US (Combined 306,307) Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Grace Hill Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 298 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6 (Combined 298,300) Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Grace Hill Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 299 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6 (Combined 299,301) Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Grace Hill Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 64 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S Show: T-bird Western Family Rider: Grace Hill Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 63 Class: Junior Handy Hunter 3'6 Show: T-bird Western Family Rider: Grace Hill Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 62 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6 Show: T-bird Western Family Rider: Grace Hill Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 13.00 |
No: 61 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6 Show: T-bird Western Family Rider: Grace Hill Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 22.00 |
No: 60 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6 Show: T-bird Western Family Rider: Grace Hill Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 14.00 |
No: 805 Class: Jr/AO Hunter Classic 3'3 & 3'6(Combined 805,806) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Grace Hill Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 56.00 |
No: 217 Class: Jr/AO Hunters 3'3 & 3'6 U/S (Combined 217,167) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Grace Hill Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 21.00 |
No: 216 Class: Jr/AO Hunters 3'3 & 3'6 (Combined 216,166) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Grace Hill Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 21.00 |
No: 215 Class: Jr/AO Hunters 3'3 & 3'6 (Combined 215,165) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Grace Hill Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 26.00 |
No: 214 Class: Jr/AO Hunters 3'3 & 3'6 (Combined 214,164) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Grace Hill Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 213 Class: Jr/AO Hunters 3'3 & 3'6 (Combined 213,163) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Grace Hill Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 22.00 |
No: 44 Class: Jr/AO 3'3 & 3'6 U/S Show: BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Grace Hill Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 26.00 |
No: 43 Class: Jr/AO Handy 3'3 & 3'6 Show: BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Grace Hill Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 18.00 |
No: 42 Class: Jr/AO 3'3 & 3'6 Show: BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Grace Hill Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 41 Class: Jr/AO 3'3' & 3'6 Show: BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Grace Hill Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.00 |
No: 40 Class: Jr/AO 3'3 & 3'6 Show: BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Grace Hill Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 423.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Alpine Preview Points: 27.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 27.60 |
| Total Season Points 450.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 686 | Low Adult 1.0 M | Evergreen Classic | Grace Hill | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 686 Class: Low Adult 1.0 M Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Grace Hill Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 123 | Performance Hunters 3'6 | Alpine Preview | 4 | 5 | 14.00 | ||
| 19 | Performance Working Hunters 3'6 | Alpine Preview | 3 | 5 | 17.00 | ||
| 18 | Performance Hunters 3'6 | Alpine Preview | 4 | 5 | 14.00 | ||
| 124 | Performance Hunter Handy 3'6 | Alpine Preview | 5 | 5 | 13.00 | ||
| 125 | Performance Hunters 3'6 US | Alpine Preview | 3 | 5 | 17.00 | ||
| 33 | Performance Working Hunter 3'6 | T-bird Western Family | 4 | 7 | 16.00 | ||
| 34 | Performance Working Hunter 3'6 | T-bird Western Family | 3 | 6 | 18.00 | ||
| 36 | Performance Working Handy Hunter 3'6 | T-bird Western Family | 3 | 11 | 23.00 | ||
| 37 | Performance Working Hunter 3'6 U/S | T-bird Western Family | 2 | 6 | 21.00 | ||
| 35 | Performance Working Hunter 3'6 | T-bird Western Family | 6 | 8 | 15.00 | ||
| 116 | Performance Hunter 3'6 U/S | Evergreen Classic | 3 | 4 | 20.00 | ||
| 115 | Performance Hunter 3'6 | Evergreen Classic | Grace Hill | 4 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 114 | Performance Hunter 3'6 | Evergreen Classic | Grace Hill | 4 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 113 | Performance Hunter 3'6 | Evergreen Classic | 4 | 4 | 16.00 | ||
| 112 | Performance Hunter 3'6 | Evergreen Classic | 4 | 4 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 252.00 | ||||||
|
No: 123 Class: Performance Hunters 3'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 19 Class: Performance Working Hunters 3'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 17.00 |
No: 18 Class: Performance Hunters 3'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 124 Class: Performance Hunter Handy 3'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 13.00 |
No: 125 Class: Performance Hunters 3'6 US Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 17.00 |
No: 33 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'6 Show: T-bird Western Family Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 34 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'6 Show: T-bird Western Family Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 36 Class: Performance Working Handy Hunter 3'6 Show: T-bird Western Family Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 23.00 |
No: 37 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'6 U/S Show: T-bird Western Family Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 21.00 |
No: 35 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'6 Show: T-bird Western Family Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
No: 116 Class: Performance Hunter 3'6 U/S Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 115 Class: Performance Hunter 3'6 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Grace Hill Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 114 Class: Performance Hunter 3'6 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Grace Hill Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 113 Class: Performance Hunter 3'6 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 112 Class: Performance Hunter 3'6 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 252.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 207 | Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 II 2b | Alpine Preview | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 207 Class: Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 II 2b Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 | Swiftwater Invitational | Susan. Goolsbee | 5 | 16 | 18.00 | |
| 378 | Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 | Swiftwater Invitational | Susan. Goolsbee | 6 | 15 | 16.50 | |
| 379 | Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 | Swiftwater Invitational | Susan. Goolsbee | 6 | 15 | 16.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 51.00 | ||||||
|
No: 301 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Susan. Goolsbee Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 18.00 |
No: 378 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Susan. Goolsbee Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 16.50 |
No: 379 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Susan. Goolsbee Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 16.50 |
| Total Class Points: 51.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Children's Working Hunter 3 | Cascade Classic Horse Show | Olivia. Hernandez | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 34 | Children's Working Hunter 3' Stk | Cascade Classic Horse Show | Olivia. Hernandez | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 36 | Children's Working Hunter 3' U/S | Cascade Classic Horse Show | Olivia. Hernandez | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 504 | Children's Working Hunter Classic | Evergreen Classic | Olivia. Hernandez | 7 | 15 | 6.00 | |
| 407 | Children's Working Hunters 14 & Under 3' O/F (Co | Evergreen Classic | Olivia. Hernandez | 7 | 12 | 13.00 | |
| 501 | Children's Working Hunters, 14 & Under 3' O/F (C | Evergreen Classic | Olivia. Hernandez | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| 278 | Children's Working Hunters, 14 & Under US (Combi | Evergreen Classic | Olivia. Hernandez | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | |
| 134 | Children's Working Huner US | Octoberfest Horse Show | Olivia. Hernandez | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 129 | Children's Working Hunter 3 | Octoberfest Horse Show | Olivia. Hernandez | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 27 | Children's Working Hunter 3 | Octoberfest Horse Show | Olivia. Hernandez | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 126.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cascade Classic Horse Show | 32.00 | |
| Reserve | Octoberfest Horse Show | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 174.80 | ||
| Total Class Points: 126.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cascade Classic Horse Show Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Octoberfest Horse Show Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.80 |
| Total Season Points 174.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | Performance Working Hunters, Fences 3'3 O/F | Evergreen Classic | Lauren Crawford-Breum | 8 | 26 | 34.00 | |
| 45 | Performance Working Hunters, Fences 3'3- U/S | Evergreen Classic | Lauren Crawford-Breum | 5 | 18 | 29.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 63.00 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: Performance Working Hunters, Fences 3'3 O/F Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Lauren Crawford-Breum Place: 8 Entries: 26 Points: 34.00 |
No: 45 Class: Performance Working Hunters, Fences 3'3- U/S Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Lauren Crawford-Breum Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 29.00 |
| Total Class Points: 63.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | Large Hunter | Swiftwater Invitational | Lauren Crawford-Breum | 4 | 15 | 18.00 | |
| 29 | Large Hunter US | Swiftwater Invitational | Lauren Crawford-Breum | 5 | 13 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 103 Class: Large Hunter Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Lauren Crawford-Breum Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 18.00 |
No: 29 Class: Large Hunter US Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Lauren Crawford-Breum Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | PRE GREEN WKG. HTRS 3 | Spring National Hunter Show | Kim Gard | 2 | 18 | 20.00 | |
| 23 | PRE GREEN WKG. HTRS 3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Kim Gard | 4 | 13 | 5.00 | |
| 26 | PRE GREEN WKG. HTRS 3' - U/S | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Kim Gard | 4 | 12 | 5.00 | |
| 81 | PRE GREEN WKG. HTRS 3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Kim Gard | 6 | 13 | 3.00 | |
| 82 | PRE GREEN WKG. HTRS 3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Kim Gard | 2 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| 34 | Pre Green Hunter 3' Under Saddle | Early Summer Classic | Kim Gard | 4 | 16 | 0.00 | |
| 31 | PRE GREEN HUNTER 3 | Early Summer Classic | Kim Gard | 5 | 17 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 76 Class: PRE GREEN WKG. HTRS 3 Show: Spring National Hunter Show Rider: Kim Gard Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 20.00 |
No: 23 Class: PRE GREEN WKG. HTRS 3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Kim Gard Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
No: 26 Class: PRE GREEN WKG. HTRS 3' - U/S Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Kim Gard Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 5.00 |
No: 81 Class: PRE GREEN WKG. HTRS 3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Kim Gard Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 82 Class: PRE GREEN WKG. HTRS 3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Kim Gard Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 34 Class: Pre Green Hunter 3' Under Saddle Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Kim Gard Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 0.00 |
No: 31 Class: PRE GREEN HUNTER 3 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Kim Gard Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LARGE WORKING HUNTERS - U/S | Spring National Hunter Show | Kim Gard | 2 | 15 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: LARGE WORKING HUNTERS - U/S Show: Spring National Hunter Show Rider: Kim Gard Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 521 | Long Stirrup Hunter | Early Summer Classic | Susan Goolsbee | 7 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 522 | Long Stirrup Hunter | Early Summer Classic | Susan Goolsbee | 4 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 524 | Long Stirrup Hunter- Under Saddle | Early Summer Classic | Susan Goolsbee | 8 | 15 | 0.00 | |
| 525 | Long Stirrup Hunter | Early Summer Classic | Susan Goolsbee | 8 | 15 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 521 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Susan Goolsbee Place: 7 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 522 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Susan Goolsbee Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 524 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter- Under Saddle Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Susan Goolsbee Place: 8 Entries: 15 Points: 0.00 |
No: 525 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Susan Goolsbee Place: 8 Entries: 15 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |