| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Inaugural | 32.00 | |
| Champion | Alpine Preview | 46.00 | |
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 32.00 | |
| Champion | NW Autumn Finals | 32.00 | |
| Reserve | Cascade Classic | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 158.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 611.80 | ||
| Total Class Points: 453.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Alpine Preview Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NW Autumn Finals Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cascade Classic Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 158.80 |
| Total Season Points 611.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 138 | Antares Child Hunter 14 - 17 O/F ** | Desert Circuit 5 | Sarah Hanly | 8 | 28 | 28.50 | |
| 138 | Antares Child Hunter 14 - 17 O/F ** | Desert Circuit 6 | Sarah Hanly | 3 | 28 | 32.00 | |
| 387 | Cwh 15-17 3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse Sh | Sarah Hanly | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 386 | Cwh 15-17 3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse Sh | Sarah Hanly | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 282 | Cwh 15-17 3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse Sh | Sarah Hanly | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 263 | Cwh 15-17 3' US | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse Sh | Sarah Hanly | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 160 | Cwh 15-17 3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse Sh | Sarah Hanly | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 120.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse Sh | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 140.90 | ||
|
No: 138 Class: Antares Child Hunter 14 - 17 O/F ** Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 8 Entries: 28 Points: 28.50 |
No: 138 Class: Antares Child Hunter 14 - 17 O/F ** Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 3 Entries: 28 Points: 32.00 |
No: 387 Class: Cwh 15-17 3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse Sh Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 386 Class: Cwh 15-17 3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse Sh Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 282 Class: Cwh 15-17 3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse Sh Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 263 Class: Cwh 15-17 3' US Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse Sh Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 160 Class: Cwh 15-17 3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse Sh Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 120.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse Sh Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.40 |
| Total Season Points 140.90 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Octoberfest Horse Show | 34.00 | |
| Champion | October Classic Horse Show | 46.00 | |
| Reserve | Cascade Classic Horse Show | 16.80 | |
| Reserve | Northwest Autumn Finals | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 113.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 403.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 290.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Octoberfest Horse Show Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: October Classic Horse Show Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cascade Classic Horse Show Points: 16.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 113.60 |
| Total Season Points 403.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 547 | HITS Child Hunter 2'9' O/F | Desert Circuit 5 | Sarah Hanly | 7 | 27 | 28.00 | |
| 549 | HITS Child Hunter U/S | Desert Circuit 5 | Sarah Hanly | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 547 Class: HITS Child Hunter 2'9' O/F Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 7 Entries: 27 Points: 28.00 |
No: 549 Class: HITS Child Hunter U/S Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14-17 3 | NW Spectacular | Sarah Hanly | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 123 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14-17 3 | NW Spectacular | Sarah Hanly | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 125 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14-17 3' STAKE | NW Spectacular | Sarah Hanly | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 126 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14-17 U/S 3 | NW Spectacular | Sarah Hanly | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 124 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14-17 3 | NW Spectacular | Sarah Hanly | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 121 | Children's WH 15-17 3 | October Classic | Sarah Hanly | 4 | 11 | 14.00 | |
| 128 | Children's WH 15-17 3' U/S | October Classic | Sarah Hanly | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| 163 | Children's WH 15-17 3 | October Classic | Sarah Hanly | 4 | 11 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 101.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | NW Spectacular | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 121.40 | ||
|
No: 122 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14-17 3 Show: NW Spectacular Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 123 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14-17 3 Show: NW Spectacular Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 125 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14-17 3' STAKE Show: NW Spectacular Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 126 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14-17 U/S 3 Show: NW Spectacular Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 124 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14-17 3 Show: NW Spectacular Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 121 Class: Children's WH 15-17 3 Show: October Classic Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
No: 128 Class: Children's WH 15-17 3' U/S Show: October Classic Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 163 Class: Children's WH 15-17 3 Show: October Classic Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 101.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NW Spectacular Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.40 |
| Total Season Points 121.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 255 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Sarah Hanly | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 378 | Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Classic 2'3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Sarah Hanly | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 354 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse US | Swiftwater Invitational | Sarah Hanly | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 351 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Sarah Hanly | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 350 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Sarah Hanly | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 58.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Swiftwater Invitational | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 76.00 | ||
|
No: 255 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 378 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Classic 2'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 354 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse US Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 351 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 350 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 76.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 456 | Pre-Children's Working Hunters | High Desert Classic II | Sarah Hanly | 3 | 15 | 19.00 | |
| 457 | Pre-Children's Working Hunters | High Desert Classic II | Sarah Hanly | 6 | 15 | 16.50 | |
| 562 | Pre-Adult/Pre-Children's Working Hunter Classic | High Desert Classic II | Sarah Hanly | 6 | 15 | 16.50 | |
| 561 | Pre-Children's Working Hunters | High Desert Classic II | Sarah Hanly | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 74.00 | ||||||
|
No: 456 Class: Pre-Children's Working Hunters Show: High Desert Classic II Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 19.00 |
No: 457 Class: Pre-Children's Working Hunters Show: High Desert Classic II Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 16.50 |
No: 562 Class: Pre-Adult/Pre-Children's Working Hunter Classic Show: High Desert Classic II Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 16.50 |
No: 561 Class: Pre-Children's Working Hunters Show: High Desert Classic II Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
| Total Class Points: 74.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 274 | Low Children's Working Hunters 2'9 | Evergreen Classic | Sarah Hanly | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 404 | Low Children's Working Hunters 2'9 | Evergreen Classic | Sarah Hanly | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| 405 | Low Children's Working Hunters 2'9 | Evergreen Classic | Sarah Hanly | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 448 | Low Children's Working Hunters | Evergreen Classic | Sarah Hanly | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 495 | Low Adult/Low Children's Working Hunter Classic | Evergreen Classic | Sarah Hanly | 4 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 274 Class: Low Children's Working Hunters 2'9 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 404 Class: Low Children's Working Hunters 2'9 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 405 Class: Low Children's Working Hunters 2'9 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 448 Class: Low Children's Working Hunters Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 495 Class: Low Adult/Low Children's Working Hunter Classic Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Sarah Hanly Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |