| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Jumpers 1.00m 2.2b | Spring National Jumper | Caroline Ptaszynski | 1 | 2 | 13.00 | |
| 21 | Jumpers 1.00m 2.2b | Spring National Jumper | Caroline Ptaszynski | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 62 | Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | Caroline Ptaszynski | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 127 | Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 339 | Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | Caroline Ptaszynski | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 63 | Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | Caroline Ptaszynski | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 59.00 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: Jumpers 1.00m 2.2b Show: Spring National Jumper Rider: Caroline Ptaszynski Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 13.00 |
No: 21 Class: Jumpers 1.00m 2.2b Show: Spring National Jumper Rider: Caroline Ptaszynski Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 62 Class: Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Caroline Ptaszynski Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 127 Class: Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 339 Class: Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Caroline Ptaszynski Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 63 Class: Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Caroline Ptaszynski Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 59.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Childrens Jprs 1.00m 2.2c | Spring National Jumper | Caroline Ptaszynski | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 89 | Childrens Jprs 1.00m 11.1 | Spring National Jumper | Caroline Ptaszynski | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 438 | Childrens Jprs 1.00m 3'3 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | Caroline Ptaszynski | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 227 | Childrens Jprs 1.00m 3'3 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | Caroline Ptaszynski | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 228 | Childrens Jprs 1.00m 3'3 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | Caroline Ptaszynski | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 437 | Childrens Jprs 1.00m 3'3 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | Caroline Ptaszynski | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 342 | Childrens Jprs 1.00m 3'3 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | Caroline Ptaszynski | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 86.00 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: Childrens Jprs 1.00m 2.2c Show: Spring National Jumper Rider: Caroline Ptaszynski Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 89 Class: Childrens Jprs 1.00m 11.1 Show: Spring National Jumper Rider: Caroline Ptaszynski Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 438 Class: Childrens Jprs 1.00m 3'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Caroline Ptaszynski Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 227 Class: Childrens Jprs 1.00m 3'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Caroline Ptaszynski Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 228 Class: Childrens Jprs 1.00m 3'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Caroline Ptaszynski Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 437 Class: Childrens Jprs 1.00m 3'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Caroline Ptaszynski Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 342 Class: Childrens Jprs 1.00m 3'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Caroline Ptaszynski Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 86.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 225 | CHLDRNS JPRS HIGH 1.10M - (3'7) | Swiftwater Invitational | Caroline Ptaszynski | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 227 | CHLDRNS JPRS HIGH 1.10M - (3'7) | Swiftwater Invitational | Caroline Ptaszynski | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 276 | CHLDRNS JPRS HIGH 1.10M - (3'7) | Swiftwater Invitational | Caroline Ptaszynski | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 145 | CHLDRNS JPRS HIGH 1.10M - (3'7) | Swiftwater Invitational | Caroline Ptaszynski | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 192 | Children's Jumpers, 15-17 1.10m | Oregon High Desert I | Caroline Ptaszynski | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| 102 | Children's Jumpers, 15-17 1.10m | Oregon High Desert I | Caroline Ptaszynski | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | |
| 293 | Children's Jumpers 1.10m (Combined 293,294) | Evergreen Classic | Caroline Ptaszynski | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 174 | Children's Jumpers 1.10m (Combined 174,175) | Evergreen Classic | Caroline Ptaszynski | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| 90 | Children's Jumpers 1.10m (Combined 90,91) | Evergreen Classic | Caroline Ptaszynski | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | |
| 9 | Children's Jumpers 1.10m (Combined 9,10) | Evergreen Classic | Caroline Ptaszynski | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 99.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 99.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | JUMPER 1.10M | Evergreen Classic | Michelle Abendroth | 2 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: JUMPER 1.10M Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Michelle Abendroth Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | CHILDREN'S JUMPER 15-17 1.10M | Evergreen Classic | Michelle Abendroth | 4 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| 337 | CHILDREN'S JUMPER 15-17 1.10M | Evergreen Classic | Michelle Abendroth | 6 | 12 | 3.00 | |
| 129 | CHILDREN'S JUMPER 15-17 1.10M | Evergreen Classic | Michelle Abendroth | 5 | 18 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 70 Class: CHILDREN'S JUMPER 15-17 1.10M Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Michelle Abendroth Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 337 Class: CHILDREN'S JUMPER 15-17 1.10M Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Michelle Abendroth Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 129 Class: CHILDREN'S JUMPER 15-17 1.10M Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Michelle Abendroth Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 119 | JUMPERS 1.00M - (3'3) | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 57 | JUMPERS 1.00M - (3'3) | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 119 Class: JUMPERS 1.00M - (3'3) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 57 Class: JUMPERS 1.00M - (3'3) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 388 | CHILDRENS JUMPERS 1.00M - (3'3) | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Conner Smith | 3 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 304 | CHILDRENS JUMPERS 1.00M - (3'3) | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Conner Smith | 4 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 198 | CHILDRENS JUMPERS 1.00M - (3'3) | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Conner Smith | 5 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 389 | CHILDRENS JUMPERS 1.00M - (3'3) | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Conner Smith | 4 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 197 | CHILDRENS JUMPERS 1.00M - (3'3) | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Conner Smith | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 388 Class: CHILDRENS JUMPERS 1.00M - (3'3) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Conner Smith Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 304 Class: CHILDRENS JUMPERS 1.00M - (3'3) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Conner Smith Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 198 Class: CHILDRENS JUMPERS 1.00M - (3'3) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Conner Smith Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 389 Class: CHILDRENS JUMPERS 1.00M - (3'3) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Conner Smith Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 197 Class: CHILDRENS JUMPERS 1.00M - (3'3) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Conner Smith Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | Jumpers 1.00m - (3'3) | Spring National Jumper Show | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 13 | Jumpers 1.00m - (3'3) | Spring National Jumper Show | 6 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 394 | Jumpers 1.00m - (3'3) | Pacific Northwest Horse Show | 3 | 3 | 5.00 | ||
| 55 | Jumpers 1.00m - (3'3) | Pacific Northwest Horse Show | 5 | 11 | 4.00 | ||
| 185 | Jumpers 1.00m - (3'3) | Pacific Northwest Horse Show | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 112 | Jumpers 1.00m - (3'3) | Pacific Northwest Horse Show | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | ||
| 292 | Jumpers 1.00m - (3'3) | Pacific Northwest Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 80 Class: Jumpers 1.00m - (3'3) Show: Spring National Jumper Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 13 Class: Jumpers 1.00m - (3'3) Show: Spring National Jumper Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 394 Class: Jumpers 1.00m - (3'3) Show: Pacific Northwest Horse Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 5.00 |
No: 55 Class: Jumpers 1.00m - (3'3) Show: Pacific Northwest Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 185 Class: Jumpers 1.00m - (3'3) Show: Pacific Northwest Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 112 Class: Jumpers 1.00m - (3'3) Show: Pacific Northwest Horse Show Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 292 Class: Jumpers 1.00m - (3'3) Show: Pacific Northwest Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | Jumpers .090m - (2'11) | Spring National Jumper Show | 6 | 9 | 3.00 | ||
| 11 | Jumpers .090m - (2'11) | Spring National Jumper Show | 6 | 12 | 3.00 | ||
| 109 | Jumpers 0.90m - (2'11) | Pacific Northwest Horse Show | 1 | 9 | 20.00 | ||
| 52 | Jumpers 0.90m - (2'11) | Pacific Northwest Horse Show | 6 | 9 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 76 Class: Jumpers .090m - (2'11) Show: Spring National Jumper Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 11 Class: Jumpers .090m - (2'11) Show: Spring National Jumper Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 109 Class: Jumpers 0.90m - (2'11) Show: Pacific Northwest Horse Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 52 Class: Jumpers 0.90m - (2'11) Show: Pacific Northwest Horse Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |