| Total Class Points: 212.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 406 | $500 Bit O' Straw Hunter Classic | Desert Circuit 2 | Nicole Schuler | 6 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 406 Class: $500 Bit O' Straw Hunter Classic Show: Desert Circuit 2 Rider: Nicole Schuler Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 548 | HITS Child Hunter 2'9' O/F | Desert Circuit 3 | Nicole Schuler | 8 | 21 | 21.50 | |
| 547 | HITS Child Hunter 2'9' O/F | Desert Circuit 3 | Nicole Schuler | 7 | 22 | 23.00 | |
| 546 | HITS Child Hunter 2'9' O/F | Desert Circuit 3 | Nicole Schuler | 5 | 22 | 24.00 | |
| 547 | HITS Child Hunter 2'9' O/F | Desert Circuit 2 | Nicole Schuler | 8 | 22 | 22.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 91.00 | ||||||
|
No: 548 Class: HITS Child Hunter 2'9' O/F Show: Desert Circuit 3 Rider: Nicole Schuler Place: 8 Entries: 21 Points: 21.50 |
No: 547 Class: HITS Child Hunter 2'9' O/F Show: Desert Circuit 3 Rider: Nicole Schuler Place: 7 Entries: 22 Points: 23.00 |
No: 546 Class: HITS Child Hunter 2'9' O/F Show: Desert Circuit 3 Rider: Nicole Schuler Place: 5 Entries: 22 Points: 24.00 |
No: 547 Class: HITS Child Hunter 2'9' O/F Show: Desert Circuit 2 Rider: Nicole Schuler Place: 8 Entries: 22 Points: 22.50 |
| Total Class Points: 91.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | LARGE HUNTER 3 | Spring Hunter/Jumper Horse Show | Megan Chagnon | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 38 | LARGE HUNTER U/S | Spring Hunter/Jumper Horse Show | Megan Chagnon | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 39 | LARGE HUNTER 3 | Spring Hunter/Jumper Horse Show | Megan Chagnon | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 37 | LARGE HUNTER 3 | Spring Hunter/Jumper Horse Show | Megan Chagnon | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 36 | LARGE HUNTER 3 | Spring Hunter/Jumper Horse Show | Megan Chagnon | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 178 | Large Working Hunter 3'0 | Thunderbird Showpark Canadian Premier | Megan Chagnon | 6 | 15 | 16.50 | |
| 39 | LARGE HUNTER 3 | Early Summer Classic | Megan Chagnon | 8 | 13 | 13.50 | |
| 37 | LARGE HUNTER 3 | Early Summer Classic | Megan Chagnon | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 92.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring Hunter/Jumper Horse Show | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 111.70 | ||
|
No: 40 Class: LARGE HUNTER 3 Show: Spring Hunter/Jumper Horse Show Rider: Megan Chagnon Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 38 Class: LARGE HUNTER U/S Show: Spring Hunter/Jumper Horse Show Rider: Megan Chagnon Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 39 Class: LARGE HUNTER 3 Show: Spring Hunter/Jumper Horse Show Rider: Megan Chagnon Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: LARGE HUNTER 3 Show: Spring Hunter/Jumper Horse Show Rider: Megan Chagnon Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 36 Class: LARGE HUNTER 3 Show: Spring Hunter/Jumper Horse Show Rider: Megan Chagnon Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 178 Class: Large Working Hunter 3'0 Show: Thunderbird Showpark Canadian Premier Rider: Megan Chagnon Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 16.50 |
No: 39 Class: LARGE HUNTER 3 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Megan Chagnon Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 13.50 |
No: 37 Class: LARGE HUNTER 3 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Megan Chagnon Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
| Total Class Points: 92.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring Hunter/Jumper Horse Show Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 111.70 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter o/f 2'6 (Combined 33 | Gold Creek Hunter Show Sun Oct 27 | Nicole Schuler | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter o/f 2'6 (Combined 33 Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Sun Oct 27 Rider: Nicole Schuler Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 300 | Low Adult & Low Childrens Working Hunters U/S (C | NW Autumn Classic | Nicole Schuler | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 298 | Low Adult & Low Childrens Working Hunter (Combin | NW Autumn Classic | Nicole Schuler | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 352 | Low Adult & Low Childrens Working Hunter Classic | NW Autumn Classic | Nicole Schuler | 5 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 351 | Low Adult & Low Childrens Working Hunter (Combin | NW Autumn Classic | Nicole Schuler | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 299 | Low Adult & Low Childrens Working Hunters (Combi | NW Autumn Classic | Nicole Schuler | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 46 | Low Children's/Adult Hunter o/f 2'9 | Gold Creek Hunter Show Sun Oct 27 | Nicole Schuler | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 50 | Low Children's/Adult Hunter o/f 2'9 under saddle | Gold Creek Hunter Show Sun Oct 27 | Nicole Schuler | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 47 | Low Children's/Adult Hunter o/f 2'9 | Gold Creek Hunter Show Sun Oct 27 | Nicole Schuler | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |