| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 112.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 94.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 112.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Oregon High Desert Classic l | 42.00 | |
| Champion | TBird Summer Fort Festival | 34.00 | |
| Reserve | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 21.60 | |
| Reserve | Evergreen Classic | 25.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 122.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 470.30 | ||
|
No: 248 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Kyra Lynch Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 247 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Kyra Lynch Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 246 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 U/S Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Kyra Lynch Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 245 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Kyra Lynch Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 244 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Kyra Lynch Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 205 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies Show: Oregon High Desert Classic l Rider: Kyra Lynch Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 207 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies Show: Oregon High Desert Classic l Rider: Kyra Lynch Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 28.00 |
No: 208 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies Show: Oregon High Desert Classic l Rider: Kyra Lynch Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 28.00 |
No: 209 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies U/S Show: Oregon High Desert Classic l Rider: Kyra Lynch Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 608 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Pony Classic Show: Oregon High Desert Classic l Rider: Kyra Lynch Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 30.00 |
No: 103 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Kyra Lynch Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 104 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Kyra Lynch Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 105 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 U/S Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Kyra Lynch Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 408 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Hunter Classic Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Kyra Lynch Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 13.75 |
No: 122 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter - Pony 2'3 Show: TBird Summer Fort Festival Rider: Kyra Lynch Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 125 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter - Pony U/S Show: TBird Summer Fort Festival Rider: Kyra Lynch Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 123 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter - Pony 2'3 Show: TBird Summer Fort Festival Rider: Kyra Lynch Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 456 Class: $300 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Classic Show: TBird Summer Fort Festival Rider: Kyra Lynch Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 28.75 |
No: 124 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter - Pony 2'3 Show: TBird Summer Fort Festival Rider: Kyra Lynch Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 126 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter - Pony 2'3 Show: TBird Summer Fort Festival Rider: Kyra Lynch Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 347.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Oregon High Desert Classic l Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBird Summer Fort Festival Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 21.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 25.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 122.80 |
| Total Season Points 470.30 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Evergreen Classic | Elizabeth Nelson | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 85 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Elizabeth Nelson Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 248 | Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 | Spring National Hunter | Derrick. Sia | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 247 | Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 | Spring National Hunter | Derrick. Sia | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 246 | Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 U/S | Spring National Hunter | Derrick. Sia | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 245 | Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 | Spring National Hunter | Derrick. Sia | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 55.00 | ||||||
|
No: 248 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Derrick. Sia Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 247 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Derrick. Sia Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 246 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 U/S Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Derrick. Sia Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 245 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Derrick. Sia Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 55.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | NW Autumn Classic | 25.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 25.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 325.20 | ||
| Total Class Points: 300.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NW Autumn Classic Points: 25.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 25.20 |
| Total Season Points 325.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 159 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Swiftwater Invitational | Rafi Wolf | 5 | 13 | 15.00 | |
| 158 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Swiftwater Invitational | Rafi Wolf | 5 | 14 | 16.00 | |
| 59 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Swiftwater Invitational | Rafi Wolf | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 58 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Swiftwater Invitational | Rafi Wolf | 4 | 14 | 17.00 | |
| 85 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Evergreen Classic | Rafi Wolf | 5 | 29 | 31.00 | |
| 86 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Evergreen Classic | Rafi Wolf | 7 | 30 | 31.00 | |
| 204 | USHJA Hunter 2 | NW Autumn Classic | 5 | 12 | 14.00 | ||
| 205 | USHJA Hunter 2 | NW Autumn Classic | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 153.50 | ||||||
|
No: 159 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 158 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 16.00 |
No: 59 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 58 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 17.00 |
No: 85 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 5 Entries: 29 Points: 31.00 |
No: 86 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 7 Entries: 30 Points: 31.00 |
No: 204 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 205 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
| Total Class Points: 153.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 175 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER PONIES 18 | NW Autumn Classic | Ellison O'Neill | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 176 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER PONIES 18 | NW Autumn Classic | Ellison O'Neill | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 178 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER PONIES 18 U/S | NW Autumn Classic | Ellison O'Neill | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 39.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | NW Autumn Classic | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 58.20 | ||
|
No: 175 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER PONIES 18 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Ellison O'Neill Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 176 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER PONIES 18 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Ellison O'Neill Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 178 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER PONIES 18 U/S Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Ellison O'Neill Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 39.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NW Autumn Classic Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 58.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 133 | Children's Pony Hunter | October Classic | Ellison O'Neill | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 134 | Children's Pony Hunter | October Classic | Ellison O'Neill | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 142 | Children's Pony Hunter, U/S | October Classic | Ellison O'Neill | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 173 | Children's Pony Hunter | October Classic | Ellison O'Neill | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.50 | ||||||
|
No: 133 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Show: October Classic Rider: Ellison O'Neill Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 134 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Show: October Classic Rider: Ellison O'Neill Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 142 Class: Children's Pony Hunter, U/S Show: October Classic Rider: Ellison O'Neill Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 173 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Show: October Classic Rider: Ellison O'Neill Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 229 | USHJA HUNTER 2' U/S | NW Autumn Classic | Rafi Wolf | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 228 | USHJA HUNTER 2 | NW Autumn Classic | Rafi Wolf | 4 | 13 | 16.00 | |
| 226 | USHJA HUNTER 2 | NW Autumn Classic | Rafi Wolf | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 225 | USHJA HUNTER 2 | NW Autumn Classic | Rafi Wolf | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
|
No: 229 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2' U/S Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 228 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 226 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 225 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 532 | THERMAL CHILD HUNTER 2'3"" O/F | HITS Coachella Week V | Rafi Wolf | 6 | 18 | 0.00 | |
| 531 | THERMAL CHILD HUNTER 2'3"" O/F | HITS Coachella Week V | Rafi Wolf | 6 | 18 | 0.00 | |
| 532 | THERMAL CHILD HUNTER 2'3"" O/F | HITS Coachella Week VI | Rafi Wolf | 5 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 530 | THERMAL CHILD HUNTER 2'3"" O/F | HITS Coachella Week VI | Rafi Wolf | 4 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 531 | THERMAL CHILD HUNTER 2'3"" O/F | HITS Coachella Week VI | Rafi Wolf | 7 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 533 | THERMAL CHILD HUNTER U/S | HITS Coachella Week VI | Rafi Wolf | 5 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 532 Class: THERMAL CHILD HUNTER 2'3"" O/F Show: HITS Coachella Week V Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
No: 531 Class: THERMAL CHILD HUNTER 2'3"" O/F Show: HITS Coachella Week V Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
No: 532 Class: THERMAL CHILD HUNTER 2'3"" O/F Show: HITS Coachella Week VI Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 530 Class: THERMAL CHILD HUNTER 2'3"" O/F Show: HITS Coachella Week VI Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 531 Class: THERMAL CHILD HUNTER 2'3"" O/F Show: HITS Coachella Week VI Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 533 Class: THERMAL CHILD HUNTER U/S Show: HITS Coachella Week VI Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | HITS Coachella Week V | 42.00 | |
| Champion | Summer Fort Festival | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Northwest Autumn Classic Cont'd | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Swiftwater Invitational | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 115.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 571.98 | ||
|
No: 191 Class: PRE-CHILD HUNTER U/S Show: HITS Coachella Week V Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 187 Class: PRE-CHILD HUNTER 2' O/F Show: HITS Coachella Week V Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 188 Class: PRE-CHILD HUNTER 2' O/F Show: HITS Coachella Week V Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 189 Class: PRE-CHILD HUNTER 2' O/F Show: HITS Coachella Week V Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 190 Class: PRE-CHILD HUNTER 2' O/F Show: HITS Coachella Week V Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 187 Class: PRE-CHILD HUNTER 2' O/F Show: HITS Coachella Week VI Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 189 Class: PRE-CHILD HUNTER 2' O/F Show: HITS Coachella Week VI Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 190 Class: PRE-CHILD HUNTER 2' O/F Show: HITS Coachella Week VI Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 191 Class: PRE-CHILD HUNTER U/S Show: HITS Coachella Week VI Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 188 Class: PRE-CHILD HUNTER 2' O/F Show: HITS Coachella Week VI Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
No: 352 Class: Children's Hunter Pony US Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 451 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Stake 2', 2'3, 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 450 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2', 2'3, 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 350 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2', 2'3,2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 452 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Classic 2', 2'3, 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.25 |
No: 351 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2', 2'3, 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 451 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Stake 2', 2'3, 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 351 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2', 2'3, 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 352 Class: Children's Hunter Pony US Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 452 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Classic 2', 2'3, 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 350 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2', 2'3,2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 235 Class: Child Pony Hunter U/S Show: Summer Fort Classic Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 233 Class: Child Pony Hunter $200 Stake Show: Summer Fort Classic Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 231 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Summer Fort Classic Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 232 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Summer Fort Classic Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 462 Class: $300 Child Pony Hunter Classic Show: Summer Fort Classic Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 11.88 |
No: 234 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Summer Fort Classic Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 231 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 232 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 233 Class: Child Pony Hunter $200 Stake Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 234 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 235 Class: Child Pony Hunter U/S Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 455 Class: $300 Child Pony Hunter Classic Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 18.75 |
No: 316 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony Classic (2 Rounds) Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Cont'd Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 284 Class: Childrens Pony Hunter Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Cont'd Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 285 Class: Childrens Pony Hunter Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Cont'd Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 286 Class: Childrens Pony Hunter US Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Cont'd Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 315 Class: Childrens Pony Hunter Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Cont'd Rider: Rafi Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 456.38 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: HITS Coachella Week V Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Summer Fort Festival Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Cont'd Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 115.60 |
| Total Season Points 571.98 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Inaugural | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Spring National | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Swiftwater Invitational | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Alpine Preview | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 118.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 418.00 | ||
|
No: 324 Class: Short Stirrup Ponies 18 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Rafi. Wolf Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 323 Class: Short Stirrup Ponies 17/U 18 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Rafi. Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 228 Class: Short Stirrup Ponies 17/U 18 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Rafi. Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 227 Class: Short Stirrup Ponies 17U - 18 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Rafi. Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 229 Class: Short Stirrup Ponies 17/U - 18 US Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Rafi. Wolf Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 250 Class: Short Stirrup Ponies O/F - 18 Show: Spring National Rider: Rafi. Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 251 Class: Short Stirrup Ponies O/F - 18 Show: Spring National Rider: Rafi. Wolf Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 252 Class: Short Stirrup Ponies - US Show: Spring National Rider: Rafi. Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 324 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F, Ponies - 18 Show: Spring National Rider: Rafi. Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 325 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F, Ponies -18 Show: Spring National Rider: Rafi. Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 300 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Pony 18 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Rafi. Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 299 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Pony 18 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Rafi. Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 301 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Pony US Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Rafi. Wolf Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: Class: Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Rafi. Wolf Place: 1 Entries: Points: 15.00 |
No: Class: Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Rafi. Wolf Place: 1 Entries: Points: 15.00 |
No: Class: Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Rafi. Wolf Place: 1 Entries: Points: 20.00 |
No: 416 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Pony 18 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Rafi. Wolf Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 415 Class: Short Stirrup Huner Pony 18 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Rafi. Wolf Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 417 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Pony 18 Classic Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Rafi. Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 301 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Pony 2'3 US Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Rafi. Wolf Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 300 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Pony 18 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Rafi. Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 299 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Pony 18 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Rafi. Wolf Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 300.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Alpine Preview Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 118.00 |
| Total Season Points 418.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 324 | Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies - 18 & Horses 2'3 (C | Spring National Hunter | Cate Jeschke | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 252 | Short Stirrup Ponies 18 & Horses 2'3 US (Combine | Spring National Hunter | Cate Jeschke | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 251 | Short Stirrup Ponies 18 & Horses 2'3 (Combined 2 | Spring National Hunter | Cate Jeschke | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 250 | Short Stirrup Ponies 18 Horses 2'3 (Combined 250 | Spring National Hunter | Cate Jeschke | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 325 | Short Stirrup Hunters Ponies -18& Horses 2'3 (Co | Spring National Hunter | Cate Jeschke | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Hunter | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 65.80 | ||
|
No: 324 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies - 18 & Horses 2'3 (C Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Cate Jeschke Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 252 Class: Short Stirrup Ponies 18 & Horses 2'3 US (Combine Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Cate Jeschke Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 251 Class: Short Stirrup Ponies 18 & Horses 2'3 (Combined 2 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Cate Jeschke Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 250 Class: Short Stirrup Ponies 18 Horses 2'3 (Combined 250 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Cate Jeschke Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 325 Class: Short Stirrup Hunters Ponies -18& Horses 2'3 (Co Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Cate Jeschke Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 65.80 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Swiftwater Invitational | 16.80 | |
| Reserve | Alpine Preview | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 37.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 248.70 | ||
|
No: 399 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2', 2'3, 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Cate Jeschke Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 308 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2, 2'3, 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Cate Jeschke Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 398 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2', 2'3, 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Cate Jeschke Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 310 Class: Children's Hunter Pony US Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Cate Jeschke Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 309 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2, 2'3, 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Cate Jeschke Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 400 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Classic 2', 2'3, 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Cate Jeschke Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 20.00 |
No: 309 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2, 2'3, 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Cate Jeschke Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 308 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2, 2'3, 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Cate Jeschke Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 310 Class: Children's Hunter Pony US Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Cate Jeschke Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 398 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2', 2'3, 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Cate Jeschke Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 399 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2', 2'3, 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Cate Jeschke Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 400 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Classic 2', 2'3, 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Cate Jeschke Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 20.00 |
No: 295 Class: Childrens Pony Working Hunter Show: NW Autumn Finals Rider: Cate Jeschke Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 294 Class: Childrens Pony Working Hunter Show: NW Autumn Finals Rider: Cate Jeschke Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 141 Class: Childrens Pony Working Hunter U/S Show: NW Autumn Finals Rider: Cate Jeschke Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 140 Class: Childrens Pony Working Hunter Show: NW Autumn Finals Rider: Cate Jeschke Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 139 Class: Childrens Pony Working Hunter Show: NW Autumn Finals Rider: Cate Jeschke Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 211.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 16.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Alpine Preview Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 37.20 |
| Total Season Points 248.70 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Short Stirrup Working Hunter (Ponies) | Bridle Trails Classic | Cate. Jeschke | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 58 | Short Stirrup Working Hunter (Ponies) | Bridle Trails Classic | Cate. Jeschke | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 60 | Short Stirrup Working Hunter US (Ponies) | Bridle Trails Classic | Cate. Jeschke | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 85 | Sht Strrup WH Ponies 17&under | October Classic Horse Show | Cate. Jeschke | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 86 | Sht Strrup WH Ponies 17&under | October Classic Horse Show | Cate. Jeschke | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 87 | Sht Strrup WH Ponies 17&under U/S | October Classic Horse Show | Cate. Jeschke | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 170 | Sht Strrup WH Ponies 17&under | October Classic Horse Show | Cate. Jeschke | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 83.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Bridle Trails Classic | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 103.40 | ||
|
No: 57 Class: Short Stirrup Working Hunter (Ponies) Show: Bridle Trails Classic Rider: Cate. Jeschke Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 58 Class: Short Stirrup Working Hunter (Ponies) Show: Bridle Trails Classic Rider: Cate. Jeschke Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 60 Class: Short Stirrup Working Hunter US (Ponies) Show: Bridle Trails Classic Rider: Cate. Jeschke Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 85 Class: Sht Strrup WH Ponies 17&under Show: October Classic Horse Show Rider: Cate. Jeschke Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 86 Class: Sht Strrup WH Ponies 17&under Show: October Classic Horse Show Rider: Cate. Jeschke Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 87 Class: Sht Strrup WH Ponies 17&under U/S Show: October Classic Horse Show Rider: Cate. Jeschke Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 170 Class: Sht Strrup WH Ponies 17&under Show: October Classic Horse Show Rider: Cate. Jeschke Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 83.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Bridle Trails Classic Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.40 |
| Total Season Points 103.40 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | 44.00 | |
| Champion | Alpine Preview | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 80.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 320.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 240.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Alpine Preview Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 80.00 |
| Total Season Points 320.00 |