| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Regular Working Hunter $150 Handy | Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | 3 | 3 | 20.00 | ||
| 51 | Regular Working Hunter $250 Stake + $10 Addback | Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | 1 | 3 | 30.00 | ||
| 15 | Regular Working Hunter Under Saddle | Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | 1 | 3 | 30.00 | ||
| 12 | Regular Working Hunter $100 | Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | 3 | 3 | 20.00 | ||
| 56 | $300 Regular Working Hunters | Fort Langley Summer Classic | 4 | 4 | 25.00 | ||
| 55 | $300 Regular Working Hunters | Fort Langley Summer Classic | 4 | 4 | 25.00 | ||
| 54 | $300 Regular Working Handy Hunters | Fort Langley Summer Classic | 4 | 4 | 25.00 | ||
| 53 | $300 Regular Working Hunters | Fort Langley Summer Classic | 4 | 4 | 25.00 | ||
| 57 | Regular Working Hunters Under Saddle | Fort Langley Summer Classic | 2 | 4 | 35.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 235.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | 60.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 295.00 | ||
|
No: 13 Class: Regular Working Hunter $150 Handy Show: Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 51 Class: Regular Working Hunter $250 Stake + $10 Addback Show: Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 15 Class: Regular Working Hunter Under Saddle Show: Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 30.00 |
No: 12 Class: Regular Working Hunter $100 Show: Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 56 Class: $300 Regular Working Hunters Show: Fort Langley Summer Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 25.00 |
No: 55 Class: $300 Regular Working Hunters Show: Fort Langley Summer Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 25.00 |
No: 54 Class: $300 Regular Working Handy Hunters Show: Fort Langley Summer Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 25.00 |
No: 53 Class: $300 Regular Working Hunters Show: Fort Langley Summer Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 25.00 |
No: 57 Class: Regular Working Hunters Under Saddle Show: Fort Langley Summer Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 35.00 |
| Total Class Points: 235.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Points: 60.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.00 |
| Total Season Points 295.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | Open Wkg. Htrs 3'6 - U/S | Spring National Inaugural Horse Show | 2 | 3 | 25.00 | ||
| 4 | Open Hunter 3¦6÷ | Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | 6 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 245 | Open Hunter 3¦6÷ | Spring Hunter/Jumper Show | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: Open Wkg. Htrs 3'6 - U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 25.00 |
No: 4 Class: Open Hunter 3¦6÷ Show: Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 245 Class: Open Hunter 3¦6÷ Show: Spring Hunter/Jumper Show Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| Total Class Points: 362.00 |