| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Small Working Hunters US | Spring National Hunter Show | Cara Anthony | 5 | 14 | 4.00 | |
| 9 | Small Working Hunters | Spring National Hunter Show | Cara Anthony | 1 | 12 | 20.00 | |
| 8 | Small Working Hunters | Spring National Hunter Show | Cara Anthony | 1 | 13 | 20.00 | |
| 7 | Small Working Hunters | Spring National Hunter Show | Cara Anthony | 4 | 13 | 5.00 | |
| 52 | Small Working Hunters | NW Autumn Classic | Cara Anthony | 4 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Hunter Show | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 94.00 | ||
|
No: 2 Class: Small Working Hunters US Show: Spring National Hunter Show Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Small Working Hunters Show: Spring National Hunter Show Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 |
No: 8 Class: Small Working Hunters Show: Spring National Hunter Show Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
No: 7 Class: Small Working Hunters Show: Spring National Hunter Show Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
No: 52 Class: Small Working Hunters Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Cara Anthony Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Hunter Show Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 94.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Bridle Trails Classic | 30.00 | |
| Champion | BC Open | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Evergreen Classic | 40.00 | |
| Champion | Del Mar International | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Spring National Hunter Show | 18.00 | |
| Reserve | Canadian Premier | 18.00 | |
| Reserve | Summer Fort Festival | 24.00 | |
| Reserve | LA International Jumping Festival | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 214.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 965.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 751.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bridle Trails Classic Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: BC Open Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Del Mar International Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Hunter Show Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Canadian Premier Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Summer Fort Festival Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LA International Jumping Festival Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 214.00 |
| Total Season Points 965.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4076 | Farm Vet Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Sec. A U/S | WEF 7 | Kera McCandless | 2 | 16 | 20.00 | |
| 4080 | Farm Vet Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Sec. A | WEF 7 | Kera McCandless | 1 | 17 | 25.00 | |
| 4077 | Farm Vet Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Sec. A | WEF 7 | Kera McCandless | 4 | 22 | 10.00 | |
| 4079 | Farm Vet Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Sec. A | WEF 7 | Kera McCandless | 3 | 17 | 15.00 | |
| 4076 | Farm Vet Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S | WEF 6 | Kera McCandless | 6 | 32 | 5.00 | |
| 4076 | Farm Vet Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S | WEF 8 | Kera McCandless | 4 | 21 | 10.00 | |
| 4077 | Farm Vet Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | WEF 8 | Kera McCandless | 5 | 23 | 5.00 | |
| 4079 | Farm Vet Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | WEF 8 | Kera McCandless | 8 | 23 | 2.00 | |
| 4080 | Farm Vet Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | WEF 8 | Kera McCandless | 6 | 21 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4076 Class: Farm Vet Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Sec. A U/S Show: WEF 7 Rider: Kera McCandless Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 20.00 |
No: 4080 Class: Farm Vet Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Sec. A Show: WEF 7 Rider: Kera McCandless Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 25.00 |
No: 4077 Class: Farm Vet Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Sec. A Show: WEF 7 Rider: Kera McCandless Place: 4 Entries: 22 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4079 Class: Farm Vet Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Sec. A Show: WEF 7 Rider: Kera McCandless Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 15.00 |
No: 4076 Class: Farm Vet Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: WEF 6 Rider: Kera McCandless Place: 6 Entries: 32 Points: 5.00 |
No: 4076 Class: Farm Vet Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: WEF 8 Rider: Kera McCandless Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 10.00 |
No: 4077 Class: Farm Vet Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: WEF 8 Rider: Kera McCandless Place: 5 Entries: 23 Points: 5.00 |
No: 4079 Class: Farm Vet Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: WEF 8 Rider: Kera McCandless Place: 8 Entries: 23 Points: 2.00 |
No: 4080 Class: Farm Vet Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: WEF 8 Rider: Kera McCandless Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |