| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 236 | Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/0 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Robin Landry | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 235 | Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/0 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Robin Landry | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 237 | Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/0 US | Spring National Inaugural | Robin Landry | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 327 | Long Stirrup Working Hunter 18/O 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Robin Landry | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 328 | Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/O 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Robin Landry | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
|
No: 236 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/0 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Robin Landry Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 235 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/0 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Robin Landry Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 237 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/0 US Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Robin Landry Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 327 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunter 18/O 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Robin Landry Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 328 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunters 18/O 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Robin Landry Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National | 36.00 | |
| Reserve | Early Summer Hunter Jumper Classic | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 57.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 333.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 276.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Early Summer Hunter Jumper Classic Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 57.60 |
| Total Season Points 333.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1951 | Low Children's Hunter | Evergreen Classic | Mackenzie Sentena | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 1961 | Low Children's Hunter | Evergreen Classic | Mackenzie Sentena | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 187 | Low Childrens WH 2'9 | October Classic | Mackenzie Sentena | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 148 | Low Childrens WH 2'9 | October Classic | Mackenzie Sentena | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 149 | Low Childrens WH 2'9 | October Classic | Mackenzie Sentena | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 150 | Low Childrens WH U/S | October Classic | Mackenzie Sentena | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 52.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1951 Class: Low Children's Hunter Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Mackenzie Sentena Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1961 Class: Low Children's Hunter Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Mackenzie Sentena Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 187 Class: Low Childrens WH 2'9 Show: October Classic Rider: Mackenzie Sentena Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 148 Class: Low Childrens WH 2'9 Show: October Classic Rider: Mackenzie Sentena Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 149 Class: Low Childrens WH 2'9 Show: October Classic Rider: Mackenzie Sentena Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 150 Class: Low Childrens WH U/S Show: October Classic Rider: Mackenzie Sentena Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | NW Autumn Finals | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 220.00 | ||
|
No: 446 Class: Pre Chldrns WH 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Emily Steckler Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 445 Class: Pre Chldrns WH 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Emily Steckler Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 329 Class: Pre Chldrns WH 2'6 US Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Emily Steckler Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 321 Class: Pre Chldrns WH 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Emily Steckler Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 320 Class: Pre Chldrns WH 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Emily Steckler Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 203 Class: PRE CHILD HUNTER HORSE 2'6 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Emily Steckler Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 202 Class: PRE CHILD HUNTER HORSE 2'6 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Emily Steckler Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 204 Class: PRE CHILD HUNTER HORSE U/S Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Emily Steckler Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 205 Class: PRE CHILD HUNTER HORSE 2'6 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Emily Steckler Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 206 Class: PRE CHILD HUNTER HORSE 2'6 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Emily Steckler Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: Class: Show: NW Autumn Finals Rider: Emily Steckler Place: 1 Entries: Points: 14.00 |
No: Class: Show: NW Autumn Finals Rider: Emily Steckler Place: 2 Entries: Points: 10.00 |
No: Class: Show: NW Autumn Finals Rider: Emily Steckler Place: 1 Entries: Points: 20.00 |
No: Class: Show: NW Autumn Finals Rider: Emily Steckler Place: 1 Entries: Points: 15.00 |
No: Class: Show: NW Autumn Finals Rider: Emily Steckler Place: 1 Entries: Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 190.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NW Autumn Finals Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 220.00 |
| Total Class Points: 119.50 |