| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | LARGE HUNTER 3 | Spring Hunter Jumper | Heidi Snider Evans | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 37 | LARGE HUNTER 3 | Spring Hunter Jumper | Heidi Snider Evans | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 39 | LARGE HUNTER 3 | Spring Hunter Jumper | Heidi Snider Evans | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 40 | LARGE HUNTER 3 | Spring Hunter Jumper | Heidi Snider Evans | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 47.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: LARGE HUNTER 3 Show: Spring Hunter Jumper Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 37 Class: LARGE HUNTER 3 Show: Spring Hunter Jumper Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 39 Class: LARGE HUNTER 3 Show: Spring Hunter Jumper Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 40 Class: LARGE HUNTER 3 Show: Spring Hunter Jumper Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.00 |
| Total Class Points: 573.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring Hunter Jumper | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 56.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 224.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 168.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring Hunter Jumper Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 56.00 |
| Total Season Points 224.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 242 | Modified Jr/Cwh US | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | Erin Heffernan | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 162 | Modified Jr/Cwh 3'3 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | Erin Heffernan | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 261 | Modified Jr/Cwh 3'3 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | Erin Heffernan | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 161 | MODIFIED JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER 3'3 | Oregon Trail | Erin Heffernan | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 160 | MODIFIED JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER 3'3 | Oregon Trail | Erin Heffernan | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 159 | MODIFIED JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER U/S | Oregon Trail | Erin Heffernan | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 158 | MODIFIED JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER 3'3 | Oregon Trail | Erin Heffernan | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 157 | MODIFIED JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER 3'3 | Oregon Trail | Erin Heffernan | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 226 | Modified Junior/Amateur Owner Working Hunters | Oregon High Desert I | Erin Heffernan | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| 159 | MODIFIED JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER U/S | NW Spectacular | Erin Heffernan | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 142.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | 34.00 | |
| Champion | Oregon Trail | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 62.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 204.00 | ||
|
No: 242 Class: Modified Jr/Cwh US Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Erin Heffernan Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 162 Class: Modified Jr/Cwh 3'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Erin Heffernan Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 261 Class: Modified Jr/Cwh 3'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Erin Heffernan Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 161 Class: MODIFIED JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER 3'3 Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Erin Heffernan Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 160 Class: MODIFIED JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER 3'3 Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Erin Heffernan Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 159 Class: MODIFIED JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Erin Heffernan Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 158 Class: MODIFIED JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER 3'3 Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Erin Heffernan Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 157 Class: MODIFIED JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER 3'3 Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Erin Heffernan Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 226 Class: Modified Junior/Amateur Owner Working Hunters Show: Oregon High Desert I Rider: Erin Heffernan Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 159 Class: MODIFIED JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER U/S Show: NW Spectacular Rider: Erin Heffernan Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 142.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Oregon Trail Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 62.00 |
| Total Season Points 204.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Oregon High Desert I | 81.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 81.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 1310.60 | ||
|
No: 45 Class: Perf Working Hunters US Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 57.00 |
No: 43 Class: Perf Working Hunters 3'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 41.00 |
No: 236 Class: $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'0 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 7 Entries: 39 Points: 61.00 |
No: 44 Class: Perf Working Hunters 3'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 43.00 |
No: 283 Class: USHJA 2500. Natl Htr Derby 3'-3'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 8 Entries: 28 Points: 49.00 |
No: 92 Class: Perf. Wkg. Htrs 3'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 40.00 |
No: 93 Class: Perf. Wkg. Htrs Handy 3'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 39.00 |
No: 34 Class: Perf. Wkg. Htrs US 3'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 7 Entries: 14 Points: 36.00 |
No: 45 Class: PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER HANDY 3'3 Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 8 Entries: 18 Points: 29.00 |
No: 44 Class: PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER 3'3 Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 33.00 |
No: 43 Class: PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER 3'3 U/S Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 25.00 |
No: 41 Class: PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER 3'3 Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 31.00 |
No: 42 Class: PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER 3'3 Show: Oregon Trail Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 28.00 |
No: 45 Class: PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER U/S Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 8 Entries: 25 Points: 46.00 |
No: 169 Class: Performance Working Hunters, Fences 3'3- U/S Show: Oregon High Desert I Rider: Erin Heffernan Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 45.00 |
No: 168 Class: Performance Working Hunters, Fences 3'3- Handy Show: Oregon High Desert I Rider: Sara Smith Place: 8 Entries: 28 Points: 49.00 |
No: 167 Class: Performance Working Hunters, Fences 3'3 Show: Oregon High Desert I Rider: Sara Smith Place: 2 Entries: 28 Points: 63.00 |
No: 74 Class: Performance Working Hunters, Fences 3'3 Show: Oregon High Desert I Rider: Sara Smith Place: 3 Entries: 26 Points: 56.00 |
No: 73 Class: Performance Working Hunters, Fences 3'3 Show: Oregon High Desert I Rider: Sara Smith Place: 2 Entries: 28 Points: 63.00 |
No: 41 Class: Performance Working Hunters, Fences 3'3 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 8 Entries: 21 Points: 42.00 |
No: 45 Class: PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER U/S Show: NW Spectacular Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 34.00 |
No: 44 Class: PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER 3'3 HANDY Show: NW Spectacular Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 45.00 |
No: 43 Class: PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER 3'3 Show: NW Spectacular Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 7 Entries: 16 Points: 38.00 |
No: 42 Class: PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER 3'3 Show: NW Spectacular Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 46.00 |
No: 41 Class: PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER 3'3 Show: NW Spectacular Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 41.00 |
No: 89 Class: USHJA Zone 9 Perf Hunter 3'3" Championship Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 50.00 |
No: 16z Class: USHJA Zone 9 Finals Performance WH 3'3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 88 Class: Performance WH 3'3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 7 Entries: 23 Points: 45.00 |
No: 16 Class: Performance WH 3'3 Handy Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 8 Entries: 28 Points: 49.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1229.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Oregon High Desert I Points: 81.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 81.60 |
| Total Season Points 1310.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | CONFROMATION HUNTER | The Country Classic | Heidi Snider Evans | 4 | 4 | 29.00 | |
| 60 | CONFROMATION HUNTER | The Country Classic | Heidi Snider Evans | 2 | 4 | 39.00 | |
| 58 | CONFROMATION HUNTER | The Country Classic | Heidi Snider Evans | 2 | 4 | 39.00 | |
| 59 | CONFROMATION HUNTER U/S | The Country Classic | Heidi Snider Evans | 4 | 4 | 29.00 | |
| 61 | CONFROMATION HUNTER HANDY | The Country Classic | Heidi Snider Evans | 4 | 4 | 29.00 | |
| 56 | CONFORMATION MODEL | The Country Classic | Heidi Snider Evans | 4 | 4 | 29.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 194.00 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: CONFROMATION HUNTER Show: The Country Classic Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 29.00 |
No: 60 Class: CONFROMATION HUNTER Show: The Country Classic Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 39.00 |
No: 58 Class: CONFROMATION HUNTER Show: The Country Classic Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 39.00 |
No: 59 Class: CONFROMATION HUNTER U/S Show: The Country Classic Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 29.00 |
No: 61 Class: CONFROMATION HUNTER HANDY Show: The Country Classic Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 29.00 |
No: 56 Class: CONFORMATION MODEL Show: The Country Classic Rider: Heidi Snider Evans Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 29.00 |
| Total Class Points: 194.00 |