| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Early Summer Classic | 80.00 | |
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 116.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 554.00 | ||
|
No: 8 Class: 2nd yr green & high performance (Combined 8,12) Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 25.00 |
No: 9 Class: 2nd Yr Green & High performance (Combined 9,13) Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 48 Class: 2nd Yr Geen & high peformances US (Combined 48,5 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 30.00 |
No: 57 Class: 2nd Yr. Green & High Performance (Combined 57,61 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 58 Class: 2nd Yr. green & high performance Handy (Combined Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 64 Class: SECOND YEAR GREEN HUNTER Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 30.00 |
No: 63 Class: SECOND YEAR GREEN HUNTER U/S Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 40.00 |
No: 62 Class: SECOND YEAR GREEN HUNTER Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 40.00 |
No: 61 Class: SECOND YEAR GREEN HUNTER Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 30.00 |
No: 65 Class: SECOND YEAR GREEN HUNTER HANDY Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 30.00 |
No: 65 Class: SECOND YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER HANDY Show: The Country Classic Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 24.00 |
No: 62 Class: SECOND YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER (Combi Show: The Country Classic Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 30.00 |
No: 61 Class: SECOND YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER (Combi Show: The Country Classic Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 30.00 |
No: 63 Class: SECOND YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER U/S (C Show: The Country Classic Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 40.00 |
No: 64 Class: SECOND YEAR GREEN/HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER (Combi Show: The Country Classic Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 35.00 |
| Total Class Points: 438.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Early Summer Classic Points: 80.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 116.00 |
| Total Season Points 554.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Conformation Hunters US (Combined 37,43) | Spring National Hunter Show | Jack Hammond | 2 | 5 | 35.00 | |
| 74 | Conformation Hunters, Handy (Combined 74,78) | Spring National Hunter Show | Jack Hammond | 4 | 5 | 25.00 | |
| 30 | Conformation Hunters, Model (Combined 30,31) | Spring National Hunter Show | Jack Hammond | 3 | 5 | 30.00 | |
| 34 | Conformation Hunters (Combined 34,40) | Spring National Hunter Show | Jack Hammond | 2 | 5 | 35.00 | |
| 35 | Conformation Hunters (Combined 35,41) | Spring National Hunter Show | Jack Hammond | 3 | 5 | 30.00 | |
| 73 | Conformation Hunters (Combined 73,77) | Spring National Hunter Show | Jack Hammond | 5 | 5 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 179.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Conformation Hunters US (Combined 37,43) Show: Spring National Hunter Show Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 35.00 |
No: 74 Class: Conformation Hunters, Handy (Combined 74,78) Show: Spring National Hunter Show Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 25.00 |
No: 30 Class: Conformation Hunters, Model (Combined 30,31) Show: Spring National Hunter Show Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 30.00 |
No: 34 Class: Conformation Hunters (Combined 34,40) Show: Spring National Hunter Show Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 35.00 |
No: 35 Class: Conformation Hunters (Combined 35,41) Show: Spring National Hunter Show Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 30.00 |
No: 73 Class: Conformation Hunters (Combined 73,77) Show: Spring National Hunter Show Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 179.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Hunter Show | 80.00 | |
| Champion | Evergreen Classic | 80.00 | |
| Reserve | Summer Fort Festival | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 196.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 1478.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 1282.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Hunter Show Points: 80.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 80.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Summer Fort Festival Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 196.00 |
| Total Season Points 1478.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER 3'6-3'9 U/S | Evergreen Classic | Jack Hammond | 1 | 12 | 50.00 | |
| 7 | PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER 3'6-3'9 HANDY | Evergreen Classic | Jack Hammond | 6 | 17 | 43.00 | |
| 6 | PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER 3'6-3'9 | Evergreen Classic | Jack Hammond | 7 | 17 | 42.00 | |
| 86 | Performance Working Hunters, 3'6 | NW Autumn Classic | Lynn Brammeier | 5 | 13 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 155.00 | ||||||
|
No: 76 Class: PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER 3'6-3'9 U/S Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 50.00 |
No: 7 Class: PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER 3'6-3'9 HANDY Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 43.00 |
No: 6 Class: PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER 3'6-3'9 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Jack Hammond Place: 7 Entries: 17 Points: 42.00 |
No: 86 Class: Performance Working Hunters, 3'6 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Lynn Brammeier Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 155.00 |