| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 258 | Short & Long Stirrup Working Hunter, Horses US | Northwest Autumn Finals | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | ||
| 256 | Short & Long Stirrup Working Hunter, Horses 2'3 | Northwest Autumn Finals | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 289 | Short & Long Stirrup Working Hunters Classic, Ho | Northwest Autumn Finals | 3 | 9 | 14.00 | ||
| 288 | Short & Long Stirrup Working Hunter, Horses (Com | Northwest Autumn Finals | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | ||
| 120 | Sht Strrup WH Horse 17 & Under 2'3 | October Classic | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | ||
| 177 | Sht Strrup WH Horse 17 & Under 2'3 | October Classic | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 72.50 | ||||||
|
No: 258 Class: Short & Long Stirrup Working Hunter, Horses US Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 256 Class: Short & Long Stirrup Working Hunter, Horses 2'3 Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 289 Class: Short & Long Stirrup Working Hunters Classic, Ho Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 14.00 |
No: 288 Class: Short & Long Stirrup Working Hunter, Horses (Com Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 120 Class: Sht Strrup WH Horse 17 & Under 2'3 Show: October Classic Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 177 Class: Sht Strrup WH Horse 17 & Under 2'3 Show: October Classic Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
| Total Class Points: 72.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 336 | Long Stirrup Working Hunters | Evergreen Classic | Shannon. Devos | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 339 | Long Stirrup Working Hunters U/S | Evergreen Classic | Shannon. Devos | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 419 | Long Stirrup Working Hunters | Evergreen Classic | Shannon. Devos | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 420 | Long Stirrup Working Hunters Classic 2'3 | Evergreen Classic | Shannon. Devos | 2 | 3 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
|
No: 336 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunters Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Shannon. Devos Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 339 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunters U/S Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Shannon. Devos Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 419 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunters Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Shannon. Devos Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 420 Class: Long Stirrup Working Hunters Classic 2'3 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Shannon. Devos Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
| Total Class Points: 161.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Sht Strrup WH Horses 17 & Under US | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | Nicki. Ashley | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 291 | Short Stirrup Working Hunters, Horses US | Evergreen Classic | Nicki. Ashley | 4 | 11 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 301 Class: Sht Strrup WH Horses 17 & Under US Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Nicki. Ashley Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 291 Class: Short Stirrup Working Hunters, Horses US Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Nicki. Ashley Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 448 | Low Children's Working Hunters | Evergreen Classic | Nicki. Ashley | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.50 | ||||||
|
No: 448 Class: Low Children's Working Hunters Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Nicki. Ashley Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
| Total Class Points: 11.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Large Working Hunters 3'0 | Spring National Hunter | Lisa Shaw | 6 | 25 | 26.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.50 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Large Working Hunters 3'0 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Lisa Shaw Place: 6 Entries: 25 Points: 26.50 |
| Total Class Points: 26.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 241.90 | ||
| Total Class Points: 221.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.40 |
| Total Season Points 241.90 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Hunter | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 124.20 | ||
| Total Class Points: 105.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 124.20 |