| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 343 | Low Adult Hunters 2'6 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Karen. Keenan | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | N |
| 432 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Karen. Keenan | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | N |
| 431 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Karen. Keenan | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | N |
| 347 | Low Adult Hunters U/S | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Karen. Keenan | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | N |
| 344 | Low Adult Hunters 2'6 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Karen. Keenan | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 343 Class: Low Adult Hunters 2'6 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Karen. Keenan Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 432 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Karen. Keenan Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 431 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Karen. Keenan Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 347 Class: Low Adult Hunters U/S Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Karen. Keenan Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 344 Class: Low Adult Hunters 2'6 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Karen. Keenan Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 458 | OP Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0 | BEND CITY OPENER | Mia Potvin | 4 | 14 | 17.00 | |
| 456 | OP Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0 | BEND CITY OPENER | Mia Potvin | 4 | 13 | 16.00 | |
| 455 | OP Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0 | BEND CITY OPENER | Mia Potvin | 6 | 13 | 14.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 47.50 | ||||||
|
No: 458 Class: OP Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0 Show: BEND CITY OPENER Rider: Mia Potvin Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 17.00 |
No: 456 Class: OP Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0 Show: BEND CITY OPENER Rider: Mia Potvin Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 455 Class: OP Short Stirrup Hunters 2'0 Show: BEND CITY OPENER Rider: Mia Potvin Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 14.50 |
| Total Class Points: 47.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 349 | Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Mia Potvin | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 348 | Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Mia Potvin | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 250 | Low Childrens Hunter U/S | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Mia Potvin | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 248 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Mia Potvin | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 247 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Mia Potvin | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 166 | Low Children's Hunter US | SEPT CASCADE FINALS | Mia Potvin | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 164 | Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 | SEPT CASCADE FINALS | Mia Potvin | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 46 | Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 | SEPT CASCADE FINALS | Mia Potvin | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 76.00 | ||||||
|
No: 349 Class: Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Mia Potvin Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 348 Class: Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Mia Potvin Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 250 Class: Low Childrens Hunter U/S Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Mia Potvin Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 248 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Mia Potvin Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 247 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Mia Potvin Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 166 Class: Low Children's Hunter US Show: SEPT CASCADE FINALS Rider: Mia Potvin Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 164 Class: Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 Show: SEPT CASCADE FINALS Rider: Mia Potvin Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 46 Class: Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 Show: SEPT CASCADE FINALS Rider: Mia Potvin Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 76.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 451 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | BEND CITY OPENER | 5 | 13 | 15.00 | ||
| 450 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | BEND CITY OPENER | 2 | 15 | 21.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 451 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: BEND CITY OPENER Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 450 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: BEND CITY OPENER Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 120 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 37 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | ||
| 34 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 46.50 | ||||||
|
No: 121 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 120 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 34 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.50 |