Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Caresso | Sarina Singh | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Conviction | Briteney Mercer | 58.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Wesley | Josie Paulson | 37.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cayambe | Camille Leblond | 64.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | So Fun | Elise Jones | 38.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Likely Story | Liliana Kaneshige | 28.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Pumpkin Spice | Isabel White | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cayambe | Camille Leblond | 78.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Calvino | 50.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Swan Song | Robin Landry | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Pumpkin Spice | Isabel White | 26.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Renegade 24 | Shannon Dunckel | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | E-magine | Susan Bernard | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Lark Ascending | Sydney Ostrander | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Bally Graffan | Elena Townsend | 38.00 | |
Reserve | Catch-22 | Nancy Shurtleff | 22.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Stroke of Luck | Sarah Kaldestad | 28.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Conviction | Briteney Mercer | 28.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Mason | 0.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Reserve | Sophia James | 19.20 |
Rider | Points | ||
Reserve | Emma Neher | 26.40 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Clara McDanniel | 34.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Reserve | Sarah Bian | 20.40 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Nicole Tidwell | 38.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Reserve | Asa Caditz | 19.20 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Doretto, Jeff Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | Cannavaro, Jeff Campf | 0.00 | |
3 | Esmeralda, Denise Tilley | 0.00 | |
4 | Chokotoff, Laina Paterson | 0.00 | |
5 | Ella Enchanted, Kelly B. Allen | 0.00 | |
6 | Alabaster, Matthew Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonjorno, Denise Tilley | 0.00 | |
2 | Daytona, Hayden Herson-hord | 0.00 | |
3 | Elliot, Holly K. Charlebois | 0.00 | |
4 | Cancaro, Catherine Cruger | 0.00 | |
5 | Barthes, Matthew Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dauphin, Alexa Webber | 0.00 | |
2 | WH London, Beda Wachter | 0.00 | |
3 | VF Epic Air, Megan P. Garcia | 0.00 | |
4 | Everclear, Jenny M. Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | United 990, Nicole Dicorti Bush | 0.00 | |
6 | Bucourlos, Elizabeth Geise | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VF Burlington, Megan P. Garcia | 0.00 | |
2 | HH Campino, Amanda Moore | 0.00 | |
3 | Cloud VA, Cara Anthony | 0.00 | |
4 | I'm In, Maja J. Lindemann | 0.00 | |
5 | Pasilla, Sarah Ballou | 0.00 | |
6 | Irco, Jeff Campf | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zadon, Hayden Herson-hord | 0.00 | |
2 | Icebreaker, Philippa R. Melski | 0.00 | |
3 | VF Make it a Double, Megan P. Garcia | 0.00 | |
4 | Tribute, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
5 | Carino S, Georgia K. Dillon | 0.00 | |
6 | Carma, Andrew Jayne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Efisio, Katherine Mannina | 0.00 | |
2 | London Calling OHF, Alisha E. Goto | 0.00 | |
3 | Corona, Caroline E. Nicefaro | 0.00 | |
4 | Bravado, Lindsay Golden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VF Make it a Double, Robin Tomb | 0.00 | |
2 | Doretto, Leslie Cox | 0.00 | |
3 | Zadon, Lisa Lamoreaux | 0.00 | |
4 | Funny Boy, Lisa Pleasance | 0.00 | |
5 | BECKHAM, Mel Tilkicioglu | 0.00 | |
6 | Amaroso, Ceiridwen Terrill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Twist de Belair, Kristin Mc Gettigan | 0.00 | |
2 | VF Valhalla, Robin Tomb | 0.00 | |
3 | Zandigo, Claire Archer | 0.00 | |
4 | Dutch Treat, Elois Farnsworth | 0.00 | |
5 | Ludo Blue, Alexis Lee | 0.00 | |
6 | BECKHAM, Mel Tilkicioglu | 0.00 | |
7 | Bonita, Brenna Mc Govern | 0.00 | |
8 | Asterix, Lia Mchardy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentina, Elissa Ostroff | 0.00 | |
2 | Smooth Criminal, Avery Worthington | 0.00 | |
3 | Dustinov, Becky K. Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | Imnaha, Taylor Bowman | 0.00 | |
5 | Keyman LS, Sarah M Hermanski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kinetic, Kaitlyn M. Charlton | 0.00 | |
2 | Shenanigans, Reagan Tomb | 0.00 | |
3 | Priceless, Laina Paterson | 0.00 | |
4 | WH Luna, Hailee Jackson | 0.00 | |
5 | Acaprio, Sarah Gittins | 0.00 | |
6 | Superfly, Hayden Herson-hord | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Venadita, Elizabeth Geise | 0.00 | |
2 | WT Lucas, Kelli Johnston | 0.00 | |
3 | Casahren, Kelli Johnston | 0.00 | |
4 | Lombardo, Emilie Welles | 0.00 | |
5 | Ace of Hearts, Sarah Pearl | 0.00 | |
6 | Cornet Rose, Sara Petersen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | E-magine, Susan Bernard | 18.00 | |
2 | Champion, Bryce M. Wood | 0.00 | |
3 | Diamond in the Rough, Brenna Mc Govern | 0.00 | |
4 | Kentucky's Booyah, Kimberly Vissers | 0.00 | |
5 | Ace of Hearts, Sarah Pearl | 0.00 | |
6 | Captian Morgan, Morgan Brewster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coccinelle, Emilie Bell | 0.00 | |
2 | Shenanigans, Reagan Tomb | 0.00 | |
3 | Acaprio, Sarah Gittins | 0.00 | |
4 | Woody, Hallie Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | Kinetic, Isabel Baker | 0.00 | |
6 | Wrapsody, Baylee Washburn | 0.00 | |
7 | WH Luna, Hailee Jackson | 0.00 | |
8 | Evron, Chloe Sperling | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cattleya, Rachel Spears | 0.00 | |
2 | Eureka, Denise Tilley | 0.00 | |
3 | Carneby, Rachel Spears | 0.00 | |
4 | Flexible Flyer, Johanna M. Siefert | 0.00 | |
5 | Caruso H, Morgan Caplane | 0.00 | |
6 | Ballerine, Andrea Correll | 0.00 | |
7 | Bally Graffan, Elena Townsend | 19.00 | |
8 | Hillbilly Deluxe, Sarah Ballou | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl Von Arnsberg, Laura Lloret | 0.00 | |
2 | Hillbilly Deluxe, Sarah Ballou | 0.00 | |
3 | Collin 4, Andrea Correll | 0.00 | |
4 | Argentinus, Kelley Lafond | 0.00 | |
5 | Hendrick's, Lisa S. Baller | 0.00 | |
6 | Oliver Twist, Antonio Castellanos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BF Gestik, June Weis | 0.00 | |
2 | Stacy 6, Tanya Jarvis | 0.00 | |
3 | Catch-22, Nancy Shurtleff | 13.00 | |
4 | Conner Z, Christin Lambert | 0.00 | |
5 | Carneby, Lexie Franklin | 0.00 | |
6 | Caius, Ella Smillie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coccinelle, Emilie Bell | 0.00 | |
2 | Dardam Q, Hannelore Beijerbergen | 0.00 | |
3 | Quest, Isaac Paulson | 0.00 | |
4 | Lark Ascending, Sydney Ostrander | 11.00 | |
5 | Quidam Van De Kapel, Madeline Teddy | 10.00 | |
6 | Wrapsody, Baylee Washburn | 0.00 | |
7 | Kokoschka, Lulu Noble | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Highburren Breeze, Maja J. Lindemann | 0.00 | |
2 | Stiltdancer, Brianna Mc Kinney | 0.00 | |
3 | Shandro, Georgia K. Dillon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Avenue, Alexis Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | Shandro, Georgia K. Dillon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aero, Laina Paterson | 15.00 | |
2 | VF Pikachu, Ridge Tomb | 0.00 | |
3 | Mason, Isabel White | 0.00 | |
4 | Madison Avenue, Camilla Raymond | 0.00 | |
5 | Indian Summer, Johanna M. Siefert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VF Pikachu, Ridge Tomb | 0.00 | |
2 | Aero, Laina Paterson | 11.00 | |
3 | Madison Avenue, Camilla Raymond | 0.00 | |
4 | Mason, Isabel White | 0.00 | |
5 | Spyglass, Haily Kokinakis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicks Emerald, Denise Tilley | 0.00 | |
2 | Supergirl, Emily Roos | 0.00 | |
3 | Hudson, Sophia Stoeber | 0.00 | |
4 | Contessa Dora LR, Hope Janelle Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | Sweetwater, Emily Jahn | 0.00 | |
6 | Tournado, Rachel Emmons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweetwater, Emily Jahn | 0.00 | |
2 | Chicks Emerald, Madison Hughston | 0.00 | |
3 | Tournado, Rachel Emmons | 0.00 | |
4 | Gideon, S. Gemma Haney | 0.00 | |
5 | Estelle, Priscilla Trees | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contessa Dora LR, Hope Janelle Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | Poker Face, Connor Dennis | 0.00 | |
3 | Querubina Z, Kristen Stublarec | 0.00 | |
4 | Coast Guard, Andrea Correll | 0.00 | |
5 | Kolibrie V, Rebekah Swan | 0.00 | |
6 | VF Pardon My Dust, Reagan Tomb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VF Pardon My Dust, Reagan Tomb | 0.00 | |
2 | Poker Face, Connor Dennis | 0.00 | |
3 | Cora Z, Shelby Brooks | 0.00 | |
4 | Aachen, Lyla Jespersen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | New England, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | One O'Wonder, Alexis Silvernale | 24.00 | |
3 | Drachen, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
4 | Acoustic, Shelley Campf | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | New England, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | Drachen, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
3 | One O'Wonder, Alexis Silvernale | 20.00 | |
4 | Acoustic, Shelley Campf | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | New England, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | One O'Wonder, Alexis Silvernale | 24.00 | |
3 | Drachen, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
4 | Acoustic, Shelley Campf | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caresso, Alexis Silvernale | 0.00 | |
2 | Archive, Alexis Silvernale | 28.00 | |
3 | Drachen, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
4 | New Look, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
5 | Double Play, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
6 | Solace, Cara Anthony | 0.00 | |
7 | Cufflink, Priscilla Trees | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Drachen, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | Caresso, Alexis Silvernale | 0.00 | |
3 | Archive, Alexis Silvernale | 24.00 | |
4 | Double Play, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
5 | Solace, Cara Anthony | 0.00 | |
6 | Meru, Nicole M. Norris | 0.00 | |
7 | Cufflink, Priscilla Trees | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Purview, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | All In, Corene Smith | 33.00 | |
3 | Grace of Hearts, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
4 | Park City, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
5 | Monte Cristo, Johanna M. Siefert | 0.00 | |
6 | Swan Song, Meghann Gjertsen | 23.00 | |
7 | Ultima, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
8 | Muffin, Jordan Goodall | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Park City, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
2 | Purview, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Grace of Hearts, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
4 | Swan Song, Meghann Gjertsen | 25.00 | |
5 | All In, Corene Smith | 24.00 | |
6 | Eduardo B, Emma Louise Hainze | 0.00 | |
7 | Acordia, Erin Peterson | 0.00 | |
8 | Muffin, Jordan Goodall | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosper, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | Kootenay, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Conspire, Corene Smith | 23.00 | |
4 | Gramercy, Sara Petersen | 19.00 | |
5 | Prosecco, Kelley Lafond | 0.00 | |
6 | Chantilly, Jordan Goodall | 17.00 | |
7 | Tessajarra, Catherine Birnberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosper, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | Kootenay, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Conspire, Corene Smith | 22.00 | |
4 | Gramercy, Sara Petersen | 18.00 | |
5 | Chantilly, Jordan Goodall | 17.00 | |
6 | Tessajarra, Catherine Birnberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace of Hearts, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Purview, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
3 | All In, Corene Smith | 27.00 | |
4 | Muffin, Jordan Goodall | 23.00 | |
5 | Park City, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
6 | Ultima, Emily Perkins | 0.00 | |
7 | Bulletproof Picasso, Emma Louise Hainze | 0.00 | |
8 | 21 Royal Salute, Lisa S. Baller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantilly, Jordan Goodall | 32.00 | |
2 | Kootenay, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Gramercy, Sara Petersen | 23.00 | |
4 | Conspire, Corene Smith | 19.00 | |
5 | Prosper, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
6 | Tessajarra, Catherine Birnberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayambe, Alexis Silvernale | 39.00 | |
2 | Know-How, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Starry Night, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
4 | Primo, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 | |
5 | Knowing, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
6 | Conviction, Shelley Campf | 24.00 | |
7 | Wesley, Sara Petersen | 23.00 | |
8 | Best Regardcz, Georgia K. Dillon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Know-How, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Conviction, Shelley Campf | 34.00 | |
3 | Starry Night, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
4 | Best Regardcz, Georgia K. Dillon | 0.00 | |
5 | Primo, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 | |
6 | Knowing, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
7 | October Road, Kendall Bourgeois | 0.00 | |
8 | Cayambe, Alexis Silvernale | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayambe, Alexis Silvernale | 38.00 | |
2 | Conviction, Shelley Campf | 33.00 | |
3 | Know-How, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
4 | Starry Night, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
5 | Primo, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 | |
6 | Best Regardcz, Georgia K. Dillon | 0.00 | |
7 | Wesley, Sara Petersen | 22.00 | |
8 | October Road, Kendall Bourgeois | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Take Flight, Rachel Spears | 0.00 | |
2 | Harvey, Sara Petersen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Disaronno, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
2 | Lonan Z, Emma Louise Hainze | 0.00 | |
3 | Kilkenny Fugitive, Kelly B. Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andeluca, Nicole Tidwell | 15.00 | |
2 | Zeppelin, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
3 | Cara Mia, Johanna M. Siefert | 0.00 | |
4 | First Lady, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
5 | Dicaprio, Campbell J. Ray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Take Flight, Rachel Spears | 0.00 | |
2 | Harvey, Sara Petersen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Take Flight, Rachel Spears | 0.00 | |
2 | Harvey, Sara Petersen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Disaronno, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
2 | Lonan Z, Emma Louise Hainze | 0.00 | |
3 | Kilkenny Fugitive, Kelly B. Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Disaronno, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
2 | Lonan Z, Emma Louise Hainze | 0.00 | |
3 | Kilkenny Fugitive, Kelly B. Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeppelin, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | First Lady, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Sarducci, Nicole Bourgeois | 0.00 | |
4 | Bohemio Z, Rachel Spears | 0.00 | |
5 | Cara Mia, Johanna M. Siefert | 0.00 | |
6 | Dacero, Currie Geffken | 0.00 | |
7 | Copy That, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 | |
8 | Bixenta, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeppelin, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | First Lady, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Cara Mia, Johanna M. Siefert | 0.00 | |
4 | Sarducci, Nicole Bourgeois | 0.00 | |
5 | Copy That, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 | |
6 | Bixenta, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 | |
7 | Andeluca, Nicole Tidwell | 17.00 | |
8 | Astaire, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Paloma, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
3 | So Fun, Angie Chamberlin | 31.00 | |
4 | Paradigm, Rachel Spears | 0.00 | |
5 | Amarone, Julie K. Winkel | 0.00 | |
6 | Moonlight Sonata, Payton Smith | 25.00 | |
7 | Beau Zephyr, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 | |
8 | Belvedere, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Paloma, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
3 | So Fun, Angie Chamberlin | 31.00 | |
4 | Belvedere, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
5 | Cousteau, Shayla Tocher | 0.00 | |
6 | Obiwan, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
7 | Moonlight Sonata, Payton Smith | 24.00 | |
8 | Pompeia, Megan P. Garcia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charming, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
2 | Pumpkin Spice, Heather MacDonald | 9.00 | |
3 | WT Frankie, Kelli Johnston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charming, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
2 | Pumpkin Spice, Heather MacDonald | 9.00 | |
3 | WT Frankie, Kelli Johnston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Red Corvette, Riley Hayes | 0.00 | |
2 | Monte Carlo, Sage Lindvall | 0.00 | |
3 | Go figure, Rebecca Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Go figure, Rebecca Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lander, Lise Q. Gregory | 0.00 | |
2 | Podium, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
3 | Donna Diabla, Hope Janelle Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | Just Dance, Lindsay Uyesugi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lander, Lise Q. Gregory | 0.00 | |
2 | Donna Diabla, Hope Janelle Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | Podium, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
4 | Just Dance, Lindsay Uyesugi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Charlie, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
2 | Capria, Carissa Macdonald | 0.00 | |
3 | Dylano, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
4 | Arrezo, Katie Steiner | 0.00 | |
5 | Sundae, Maja J. Lindemann | 0.00 | |
6 | Westminster Abbey, Dakoda Mower | 0.00 | |
7 | Proenza, Kelley Lafond | 0.00 | |
8 | Bespoken, Heather MacDonald | 21.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Charlie, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
2 | Dylano, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
3 | Sundae, Maja J. Lindemann | 0.00 | |
4 | Arrezo, Katie Steiner | 0.00 | |
5 | Conquero, Katie Steiner | 0.00 | |
6 | Lassalle, Kaitlyn M. Charlton | 0.00 | |
7 | Contendra, Nicole Dicorti Bush | 0.00 | |
8 | Carlito I, Garrett Warner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Doretto, Jeff Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | Espri o, Morgan Caplane | 0.00 | |
3 | Alabaster, Caia Costello | 0.00 | |
4 | Carino S, Georgia K. Dillon | 0.00 | |
5 | Quinnland, Garrett Warner | 0.00 | |
6 | Lucky Lukas 2, Caia Costello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tanqueray, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
2 | Aklaim, Megan Jordan | 0.00 | |
3 | Cannavaro, Jeff Campf | 0.00 | |
4 | Cancaro, Catherine Cruger | 0.00 | |
5 | Elliot, Holly K. Charlebois | 0.00 | |
6 | Outlier, Kevin Winkel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian, Kyle King | 0.00 | |
2 | Everclear, Jenny M. Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | Casallino, Kelli Johnston | 0.00 | |
4 | Andiamo VH Kapelohf Z, Kyle King | 0.00 | |
5 | Ernie, Jenny M. Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | Fiona Van Bloemendael, Margrethe Peggy Munkdale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ninou 2, Kimberly Bruce | 0.00 | |
2 | Cloud VA, Cara Anthony | 0.00 | |
3 | Dauphin, Alexa Webber | 0.00 | |
4 | Pebbles, Jenny M. Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | WH Coconut, Lynne Stephenson | 0.00 | |
6 | Onyx, Andrew Jayne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irco, Jeff Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | Vetyver du Bois, Hayden Herson-hord | 0.00 | |
3 | Violet, Lindsey Garner | 0.00 | |
4 | Efisio, Katherine Mannina | 0.00 | |
5 | Walola, Gretchen Bering | 0.00 | |
6 | VF Slimshady, Megan P. Garcia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irco, Kimberly Bruce | 0.00 | |
2 | Bravado, Lindsay Golden | 0.00 | |
3 | Efisio, Katherine Mannina | 0.00 | |
4 | London Calling OHF, Alisha E. Goto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassius, Leslie Cox | 0.00 | |
2 | Funny Boy, Lisa Pleasance | 0.00 | |
3 | VF Make it a Double, Robin Tomb | 0.00 | |
4 | Doretto, Leslie Cox | 0.00 | |
5 | Sinatra, Laura Piccard | 0.00 | |
6 | Zadon, Lisa Lamoreaux | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Violet, Bridget Lockrem | 0.00 | |
2 | Cruise Control Z, Harrison Helt | 0.00 | |
3 | Cappaccino, Lauren Pleasance | 0.00 | |
4 | Ella Enchanted, Kaitlyn Cormack | 0.00 | |
5 | Wyzard, Laura Bishop | 0.00 | |
6 | Tribute, Kaylyn Mcgrady | 0.00 | |
7 | River Dancer, Zoey Marshall | 0.00 | |
8 | Carpimo, Liliana Kaneshige | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zandigo, Claire Archer | 0.00 | |
2 | Bonita, Brenna Mc Govern | 0.00 | |
3 | Twist de Belair, Kristin Mc Gettigan | 0.00 | |
4 | Cerafina, Jessica K. Gleason | 0.00 | |
5 | Ludo Blue, Alexis Lee | 0.00 | |
6 | BECKHAM, Mel Tilkicioglu | 0.00 | |
7 | VF Valhalla, Robin Tomb | 0.00 | |
8 | Play to Win, Reed Dinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Asticot Des Templiers, Vanessa H. Hood | 0.00 | |
2 | Cara Mia, Kaylee Cannon | 0.00 | |
3 | Agano, Maggie Kehring | 0.00 | |
4 | Sting Van de Withoeve, Maggie Kehring | 0.00 | |
5 | Wannahave, Vanessa H. Hood | 0.00 | |
6 | Dustinov, Becky K. Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shenanigans, Reagan Tomb | 0.00 | |
2 | Escada II, Maclaren Bulman | 0.00 | |
3 | Cunastrichta, Jill Davidson | 0.00 | |
4 | Acaprio, Sarah Gittins | 0.00 | |
5 | Lombardo, Emilie Welles | 0.00 | |
6 | Kinetic, Isabel Baker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cunastrichta, Jill Davidson | 0.00 | |
2 | Casahren, Kelli Johnston | 0.00 | |
3 | Candy's Gone, Andrew Jayne | 0.00 | |
4 | Lombardo, Emilie Welles | 0.00 | |
5 | Captian Morgan, Morgan Brewster | 0.00 | |
6 | Dragon, Catherine Cruger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | E-magine, Susan Bernard | 15.00 | |
2 | Carino S, Shannon Wilkomirski | 0.00 | |
3 | Champion, Bryce M. Wood | 0.00 | |
4 | Kentucky's Booyah, Kimberly Vissers | 0.00 | |
5 | Oliver Twist, Laura Piccard | 0.00 | |
6 | Diamond in the Rough, Brenna Mc Govern | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Swift de la Roque, Lola Stern | 0.00 | |
2 | WH Luna, Hailee Jackson | 0.00 | |
3 | Shenanigans, Reagan Tomb | 0.00 | |
4 | Compostella LS, Hayley Devlin | 0.00 | |
5 | Kinetic, Isabel Baker | 0.00 | |
6 | Sweetwater, Emily Jahn | 0.00 | |
7 | Orizon, Devina Stone | 0.00 | |
8 | Acaprio, Sarah Gittins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Supergirl, Emily Roos | 0.00 | |
2 | Lark Ascending, Sydney Ostrander | 18.00 | |
3 | Cattleya, Rachel Spears | 0.00 | |
4 | Flint, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 | |
5 | A'Tokyo, Sara Petersen | 0.00 | |
6 | Bushido, Wendy Krohn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinus, Kelley Lafond | 0.00 | |
2 | WT Lightyear, Kelli Johnston | 0.00 | |
3 | Venadita, Elizabeth Geise | 0.00 | |
4 | Kilkenny Frodo, Kelly B. Allen | 0.00 | |
5 | Huckleberry Martini, Shana R. Candau | 0.00 | |
6 | Carl Von Arnsberg, Alicia Chen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flexible Flyer, Sarah Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | Carneby, Lexie Franklin | 0.00 | |
3 | Flint, Amanda Rosch | 0.00 | |
4 | Catch-22, Nancy Shurtleff | 12.00 | |
5 | Hugo I Go, Katrina Jacoby | 11.00 | |
6 | Enjoy, Susan Bernard | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lark Ascending, Sydney Ostrander | 23.00 | |
2 | Coccinelle, Emilie Bell | 0.00 | |
3 | Star Quality, Asha Malani | 0.00 | |
4 | Carl Von Arnsberg, Alicia Chen | 0.00 | |
5 | Quest, Isaac Paulson | 0.00 | |
6 | Lucky Lukas 2, Caia Costello | 0.00 | |
7 | Ramazzotti 54, Claire Archer | 0.00 | |
8 | Ballerine, Ella Dyson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stiltdancer, Brianna Mc Kinney | 0.00 | |
2 | Highburren Breeze, Maja J. Lindemann | 0.00 | |
3 | Indian Summer, Johanna M. Siefert | 0.00 | |
4 | WT Eclipse, Kelli Johnston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WT Eclipse, Kelli Johnston | 0.00 | |
2 | Indian Summer, Mckenna Nilsson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VF Pikachu, Ridge Tomb | 0.00 | |
2 | Fandango, Kaela Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | Mason, Isabel White | 0.00 | |
4 | Aero, Laina Paterson | 9.00 | |
5 | Madison Avenue, Camilla Raymond | 0.00 | |
6 | Cornet Rose, Trina Laroche | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spyglass, Haily Kokinakis | 0.00 | |
2 | Mason, Isabel White | 0.00 | |
3 | VF Pikachu, Ridge Tomb | 0.00 | |
4 | Madison Avenue, Camilla Raymond | 0.00 | |
5 | Aero, Laina Paterson | 8.00 | |
6 | Cornet Rose, Trina Laroche | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hudson, Sophia Stoeber | 0.00 | |
2 | Gideon, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 | |
3 | Shandro, Georgia K. Dillon | 0.00 | |
4 | Estelle, Priscilla Trees | 0.00 | |
5 | Night Song, Rebecca Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | Aachen, Lyla Jespersen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicks Emerald, Madison Hughston | 0.00 | |
2 | Hudson, Sophia Stoeber | 0.00 | |
3 | Gideon, S. Gemma Haney | 0.00 | |
4 | Aachen, Lyla Jespersen | 0.00 | |
5 | Doma Rosalina LR, Siena Vincent | 0.00 | |
6 | Estelle, Priscilla Trees | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cora Z, Shelby Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | Tournado, Rachel Emmons | 0.00 | |
3 | Querubina Z, Kristen Stublarec | 0.00 | |
4 | Poker Face, Connor Dennis | 0.00 | |
5 | Aachen, Lyla Jespersen | 0.00 | |
6 | Capricello, Carrie Kehring | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cora Z, Shelby Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | Poker Face, Connor Dennis | 0.00 | |
3 | Tournado, Rachel Emmons | 0.00 | |
4 | Coast Guard, Ella Dyson | 0.00 | |
5 | Laconic, Kristiin Kartsep | 0.00 | |
6 | Aachen, Lyla Jespersen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Drachen, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | Cufflink, Priscilla Trees | 0.00 | |
3 | Archive, Alexis Silvernale | 24.00 | |
4 | Caresso, Jordan Goodall | 0.00 | |
5 | Solace, Cara Anthony | 0.00 | |
6 | Likely Story, Amelia Cuevas | 18.00 | |
7 | New Look, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
8 | Meru, Nicole M. Norris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | New England, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | Drachen, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
3 | One O'Wonder, Alexis Silvernale | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | New England, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | Drachen, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
3 | One O'Wonder, Alexis Silvernale | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | New England, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | Drachen, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
3 | One O'Wonder, Alexis Silvernale | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caresso, Alexis Silvernale | 0.00 | |
2 | Drachen, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
3 | Solace, Cara Anthony | 0.00 | |
4 | Archive, Alexis Silvernale | 20.00 | |
5 | New Look, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
6 | Meru, Nicole M. Norris | 0.00 | |
7 | Likely Story, Amelia Cuevas | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Drachen, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | New Look, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
3 | Solace, Cara Anthony | 0.00 | |
4 | Archive, Alexis Silvernale | 20.00 | |
5 | Likely Story, Amelia Cuevas | 19.00 | |
6 | Caresso, Alexis Silvernale | 0.00 | |
7 | Meru, Nicole M. Norris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Park City, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
2 | Purview, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Cinderella 669, Lisa Pleasance | 0.00 | |
4 | Grace of Hearts, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
5 | Monte Cristo, Johanna M. Siefert | 0.00 | |
6 | 21 Royal Salute, Lisa S. Baller | 0.00 | |
7 | Muffin, Jordan Goodall | 21.00 | |
8 | Bulletproof Picasso, Emma Louise Hainze | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Swan Song, Meghann Gjertsen | 39.00 | |
2 | Park City, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
3 | Grace of Hearts, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
4 | All In, Corene Smith | 26.00 | |
5 | Purview, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
6 | Bulletproof Picasso, Emma Louise Hainze | 0.00 | |
7 | 21 Royal Salute, Lisa S. Baller | 0.00 | |
8 | Ultima, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosper, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | Kootenay, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Conspire, Corene Smith | 23.00 | |
4 | Gramercy, Sara Petersen | 19.00 | |
5 | Tessajarra, Catherine Birnberg | 0.00 | |
6 | Chantilly, Jordan Goodall | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosper, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | Conspire, Corene Smith | 27.00 | |
3 | Gramercy, Sara Petersen | 23.00 | |
4 | Kootenay, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
5 | Tessajarra, Catherine Birnberg | 0.00 | |
6 | Chantilly, Jordan Goodall | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Park City, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
2 | Conspire, Corene Smith | 32.00 | |
3 | Gramercy, Sara Petersen | 28.00 | |
4 | All In, Corene Smith | 24.00 | |
5 | 21 Royal Salute, Lisa S. Baller | 0.00 | |
6 | Bulletproof Picasso, Emma Louise Hainze | 0.00 | |
7 | Cinderella 669, Lisa Pleasance | 0.00 | |
8 | Monte Cristo, Johanna M. Siefert | 0.00 | |
9 | Douglas, Morgan Caplane | 0.00 | |
10 | Tessajarra, Catherine Birnberg | 0.00 | |
11 | Swan Song, Meghann Gjertsen | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayambe, Alexis Silvernale | 39.00 | |
2 | Starry Night, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | October Road, Kendall Bourgeois | 0.00 | |
4 | Primo, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 | |
5 | Know-How, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
6 | Knowing, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
7 | Callessandro, Amelia Cuevas | 23.00 | |
8 | Allow Me, Currie Geffken | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayambe, Alexis Silvernale | 39.00 | |
2 | Starry Night, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Primo, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 | |
4 | Know-How, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
5 | October Road, Kendall Bourgeois | 0.00 | |
6 | Don Ameche, Maclaine V. Rogers | 0.00 | |
7 | Knowing, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
8 | Callessandro, Amelia Cuevas | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvey, Sara Petersen | 0.00 | |
2 | Take Flight, Rachel Spears | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Take Flight, Rachel Spears | 0.00 | |
2 | Harvey, Sara Petersen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Disaronno, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
2 | Bell Hop, Philippa R. Melski | 0.00 | |
3 | Coquette, Priscilla Trees | 0.00 | |
4 | Lonan Z, Emma Louise Hainze | 0.00 | |
5 | Kilkenny Fugitive, Kelly B. Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Disaronno, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
2 | Bell Hop, Philippa R. Melski | 0.00 | |
3 | Lonan Z, Emma Louise Hainze | 0.00 | |
4 | Kilkenny Fugitive, Kelly B. Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Lady, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Zeppelin, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
3 | Acoustic, Alexandra Zell | 0.00 | |
4 | Astaire, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
5 | Bixenta, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 | |
6 | Andeluca, Nicole Tidwell | 16.50 | |
7 | Beau Zephyr, Makenzie Brooks | 0.00 | |
8 | Bohemio Z, Rachel Spears | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohemio Z, Rachel Spears | 0.00 | |
2 | Zeppelin, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
3 | First Lady, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
4 | Acoustic, Alexandra Zell | 0.00 | |
5 | Eclipse, Priscilla Trees | 0.00 | |
6 | Astaire, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
7 | Beau Zephyr, Makenzie Brooks | 0.00 | |
8 | Dacero, Currie Geffken | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paloma, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
2 | Obiwan, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Belvedere, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
4 | Valencia, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
5 | Amarone, Julie K. Winkel | 0.00 | |
6 | So Fun, Angie Chamberlin | 27.00 | |
7 | Stetson, Rachel Spears | 0.00 | |
8 | Pompeia, Megan P. Garcia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Amarone, Julie K. Winkel | 0.00 | |
3 | Paloma, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
4 | Paradigm, Rachel Spears | 0.00 | |
5 | Belvedere, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
6 | Pompeia, Megan P. Garcia | 0.00 | |
7 | So Fun, Angie Chamberlin | 25.00 | |
8 | Double Blind, Ava Lakey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Fun, Angie Chamberlin | 35.00 | |
2 | Amarone, Julie K. Winkel | 0.00 | |
3 | Paloma, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
4 | Belvedere, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
5 | Valencia, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
6 | Bijou, Erin Peterson | 0.00 | |
7 | Moonlight Sonata, Payton Smith | 19.00 | |
8 | Paradigm, Rachel Spears | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pumpkin Spice, Heather MacDonald | 13.00 | |
2 | WT Frankie, Kelli Johnston | 0.00 | |
3 | Charming, Missy Froley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pumpkin Spice, Heather MacDonald | 13.00 | |
2 | Charming, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
3 | WT Frankie, Kelli Johnston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renegade 24, Heather MacDonald | 19.00 | |
2 | Sky Rocket, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 | |
3 | Stroke of Luck, Sarah Kaldestad | 13.00 | |
4 | Bond, James Bond, Mariko Kokka | 0.00 | |
5 | Go figure, Rebecca Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | Viviente, Gretchen Barker | 0.00 | |
7 | Little Red Corvette, Riley Hayes | 0.00 | |
8 | Dylano, Sharon Lampley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renegade 24, Heather MacDonald | 19.00 | |
2 | Bond, James Bond, Mariko Kokka | 0.00 | |
3 | Sky Rocket, Nicole Ferrie | 0.00 | |
4 | Stroke of Luck, Sarah Kaldestad | 12.00 | |
5 | Go figure, Rebecca Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | Little Red Corvette, Riley Hayes | 0.00 | |
7 | Dylano, Sharon Lampley | 0.00 | |
8 | Viviente, Gretchen Barker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Go figure, Rebecca Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | Stroke of Luck, Sarah Kaldestad | 9.00 | |
3 | Viviente, Gretchen Barker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lander, Lise Q. Gregory | 0.00 | |
2 | Podium, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
3 | Just Dance, Lindsay Uyesugi | 0.00 | |
4 | Donna Diabla, Hope Janelle Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lander, Lise Q. Gregory | 0.00 | |
2 | Podium, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
3 | Donna Diabla, Hope Janelle Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | Just Dance, Lindsay Uyesugi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lassalle, Kaitlyn M. Charlton | 0.00 | |
2 | Bespoken, Heather MacDonald | 20.00 | |
3 | Just Charlie, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
4 | Denali, Connor Hinckley | 0.00 | |
5 | Sundae, Maja J. Lindemann | 0.00 | |
6 | Conquero, Katie Steiner | 0.00 | |
7 | Chamaco, Jordan Goodall | 0.00 | |
8 | Graceland, Heather MacDonald | 14.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Charlie, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
2 | Contendra, Nicole Dicorti Bush | 0.00 | |
3 | Lassalle, Kaitlyn M. Charlton | 0.00 | |
4 | Conquero, Katie Steiner | 0.00 | |
5 | Proenza, Kelley Lafond | 0.00 | |
6 | Monte Carlo, Sage Lindvall | 0.00 | |
7 | Chamaco, Jordan Goodall | 0.00 | |
8 | Denali, Connor Hinckley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lander, Lise Q. Gregory | 0.00 | |
2 | Podium, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
3 | Donna Diabla, Hope Janelle Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | Just Dance, Lindsay Uyesugi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conquero, Katie Steiner | 0.00 | |
2 | Proenza, Kelley Lafond | 0.00 | |
3 | Chamaco, Jordan Goodall | 0.00 | |
4 | Arrezo, Ava Lakey | 0.00 | |
5 | Contendra, Nicole Dicorti Bush | 0.00 | |
6 | Monte Carlo, Sage Lindvall | 0.00 | |
7 | Lassalle, Kaitlyn M. Charlton | 0.00 | |
8 | Denali, Anna Kaczmarek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Archer, Rimpoche | 0.00 | |
2 | Sophie B Lang, Paradigm | 0.00 | |
3 | Allie Hitchcock, Soldier Boy | 0.00 | |
4 | Lauren Pleasance, Cappaccino | 0.00 | |
5 | Hanna Meyer, F-8 | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carino S, Shannon Wilkomirski | 0.00 | |
2 | Quintano, Cara Anthony | 0.00 | |
3 | Epiphany, Kendall Bourgeois | 0.00 | |
4 | WT Lightyear, Kelli Johnston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alabaster, Caia Costello | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucky Lukas 2, Caia Costello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliot, Holly K. Charlebois | 0.00 | |
2 | Zino, Rebecca Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | Quinnland, Garrett Warner | 0.00 | |
4 | Ella Enchanted, Kelly B. Allen | 0.00 | |
5 | Airlux, Reid Pankewicz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | United 990, Nicole Dicorti Bush | 0.00 | |
2 | Catalina, Annika Faught | 0.00 | |
3 | Everclear, Jenny M. Williams | 0.00 | |
4 | Moves Like Jagger, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 | |
5 | Ernie, Jenny M. Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | Tuxedo, Garrett Warner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarrabas Du Maraly, Holly Scapa | 0.00 | |
2 | Cartel, Kevin Winkel | 0.00 | |
3 | Bucourlos, Elizabeth Geise | 0.00 | |
4 | Good Game, Lise Q. Gregory | 0.00 | |
5 | Gorki De Kalech, Kyle King | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Biscocho, Jesse Shurtleff | 0.00 | |
2 | Crazy Lady Gaga, Reed Dinger | 0.00 | |
3 | Vetyver du Bois, Hayden Herson-hord | 0.00 | |
4 | Chokotoff, Laina Paterson | 0.00 | |
5 | Hendrick's, Lisa S. Baller | 0.00 | |
6 | Tribute, Hayden Herson-hord | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irco, Kimberly Bruce | 0.00 | |
2 | London Calling OHF, Alisha E. Goto | 0.00 | |
3 | Efisio, Katherine Mannina | 0.00 | |
4 | Costello, Nicola Mccullough | 0.00 | |
5 | Hendrick's, Lisa S. Baller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Doretto, Leslie Cox | 0.00 | |
2 | Funny Boy, Lisa Pleasance | 0.00 | |
3 | VF Make it a Double, Robin Tomb | 0.00 | |
4 | Amaroso, Ceiridwen Terrill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Violet, Bridget Lockrem | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella Enchanted, Kaitlyn Cormack | 0.00 | |
3 | Cruise Control Z, Harrison Helt | 0.00 | |
4 | Oreal, Makinley Asato | 0.00 | |
5 | River Dancer, Zoey Marshall | 0.00 | |
6 | Carpimo, Liliana Kaneshige | 8.50 | |
7 | Tribute, Kaylyn Mcgrady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Twist de Belair, Kristin Mc Gettigan | 0.00 | |
2 | Dutch Treat, Elois Farnsworth | 0.00 | |
3 | Bonita, Brenna Mc Govern | 0.00 | |
4 | VF Valhalla, Robin Tomb | 0.00 | |
5 | Tomcat, Camille Leblond | 0.00 | |
6 | Walola, Gretchen Bering | 0.00 | |
7 | Cancaro, Stephanie Ray | 0.00 | |
8 | Ludo Blue, Alexis Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentina, Elissa Ostroff | 0.00 | |
2 | Keyman LS, Sarah M Hermanski | 0.00 | |
3 | Collin 4, Maggie Kehring | 0.00 | |
4 | Smooth Criminal, Avery Worthington | 0.00 | |
5 | Imnaha, Taylor Bowman | 0.00 | |
6 | Emiko, Amy L. Wiles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quidam Van De Kapel, Madeline Teddy | 21.00 | |
2 | Eureka, Denise Tilley | 0.00 | |
3 | Acaprio, Sarah Gittins | 0.00 | |
4 | Escada II, Maclaren Bulman | 0.00 | |
5 | Contessa Dora LR, Hope Janelle Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | Priceless, Leslie Parks-Beyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cunastrichta, Jill Davidson | 0.00 | |
2 | Diamond in the Rough, Brenna Mc Govern | 0.00 | |
3 | Escada II, Maclaren Bulman | 0.00 | |
4 | Carma, Andrew Jayne | 0.00 | |
5 | Oliver Twist, Laura Piccard | 0.00 | |
6 | Conner Z, Christin Lambert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | E-magine, Susan Bernard | 19.00 | |
2 | Priceless, Leslie Parks-Beyer | 0.00 | |
3 | Cunastrichta, Jill Davidson | 0.00 | |
4 | Diamond in the Rough, Brenna Mc Govern | 0.00 | |
5 | Carino S, Shannon Wilkomirski | 0.00 | |
6 | Eureka, Mandy Hosford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kinetic, Isabel Baker | 0.00 | |
2 | Acaprio, Sarah Gittins | 0.00 | |
3 | Sweetwater, Emily Jahn | 0.00 | |
4 | WH Luna, Hailee Jackson | 0.00 | |
5 | Escada II, Maclaren Bulman | 0.00 | |
6 | Captian Morgan, Morgan Brewster | 0.00 | |
7 | Kennedy, Colten Powel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cattleya, Rachel Spears | 0.00 | |
2 | Supergirl, Emily Roos | 0.00 | |
3 | Quinnland, Garrett Warner | 0.00 | |
4 | Venadita, Elizabeth Geise | 0.00 | |
5 | Huckleberry Martini, Shana R. Candau | 0.00 | |
6 | Bally Graffan, Elena Townsend | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Huckleberry Martini, Shana R. Candau | 0.00 | |
2 | Carl Von Arnsberg, Alicia Chen | 0.00 | |
3 | Venadita, Elizabeth Geise | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bally Graffan, Elena Townsend | 17.00 | |
2 | Flexible Flyer, Sarah Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | BF Gestik, June Weis | 0.00 | |
4 | Enjoy, Susan Bernard | 10.00 | |
5 | Catch-22, Nancy Shurtleff | 9.00 | |
6 | Sur La Lune, Bronwyn Richard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Swift de la Roque, Lola Stern | 0.00 | |
2 | Lark Ascending, Sydney Ostrander | 21.00 | |
3 | Coccinelle, Emilie Bell | 0.00 | |
4 | Alabaster, Caia Costello | 0.00 | |
5 | Lotto, Fiona Sewell | 0.00 | |
6 | Lucky Lukas 2, Caia Costello | 0.00 | |
7 | Kokoschka, Lulu Noble | 0.00 | |
8 | Star Quality, Asha Malani | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Astons Fairmont, Beda Wachter | 0.00 | |
2 | WT Lucas, Kelli Johnston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Viviente, Alexis Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | Donna Diabla, Megan Vincent | 0.00 | |
3 | Edelbrock LR, Hope Janelle Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | Fandango, Kaela Lee | 0.00 | |
5 | Madison Avenue, Camilla Raymond | 0.00 | |
6 | Cornet Rose, Trina Laroche | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason, Isabel White | 0.00 | |
2 | Spyglass, Haily Kokinakis | 0.00 | |
3 | Cornet Rose, Trina Laroche | 0.00 | |
4 | Madison Avenue, Camilla Raymond | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poker Face, Melanie Kuechle | 0.00 | |
2 | Chelsea, Kay Boissicat | 0.00 | |
3 | VF Pikachu, Reagan Tomb | 0.00 | |
4 | La Rocco, Jennifer Cooney | 0.00 | |
5 | Shandro, Georgia K. Dillon | 0.00 | |
6 | Shenanigans, Reagan Tomb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poker Face, Melanie Kuechle | 0.00 | |
2 | Hudson, Sophia Stoeber | 0.00 | |
3 | VF Pikachu, Reagan Tomb | 0.00 | |
4 | Gideon, S. Gemma Haney | 0.00 | |
5 | Shandro, Georgia K. Dillon | 0.00 | |
6 | Chicks Emerald, Madison Hughston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Situation, Kay Boissicat | 0.00 | |
2 | Laconic, Kristiin Kartsep | 0.00 | |
3 | Tournado, Rachel Emmons | 0.00 | |
4 | Aachen, Lyla Jespersen | 0.00 | |
5 | La Rocco, Jennifer Cooney | 0.00 | |
6 | Kilkenny Fugitive, Kelly B. Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laconic, Kristiin Kartsep | 0.00 | |
2 | Aachen, Lyla Jespersen | 0.00 | |
3 | Wishful Thinking, Ella Dyson | 0.00 | |
4 | Tournado, Rachel Emmons | 0.00 | |
5 | Kilkenny Fugitive, Kelly B. Allen | 0.00 | |
6 | Chicks Emerald, Madison Hughston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Double Play, Gail H. Morey | 0.00 | |
2 | Likely Story, Liliana Kaneshige | 20.00 | |
3 | Castle Hill, Stephanie Ray | 0.00 | |
4 | Lonan Z, Elizabeth Stodden | 0.00 | |
5 | Macintosh, Alexandra Sinclair | 0.00 | |
6 | Wrapsody, Baylee Washburn | 0.00 | |
7 | New Look, Grace Spiegel | 0.00 | |
8 | Beau Zephyr, Makenzie Brooks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Callessandro, Liliana Kaneshige | 19.00 | |
2 | Likely Story, Liliana Kaneshige | 15.00 | |
3 | Trinity, Nicole Castagno | 0.00 | |
4 | Eduardo B, Siena Vincent | 0.00 | |
5 | Beau Zephyr, Makenzie Brooks | 0.00 | |
6 | New Look, Grace Spiegel | 0.00 | |
7 | Copy That, Isabella Reichle | 0.00 | |
8 | Know-How, Karson Parry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | drop the mic, Sonja Petri | 0.00 | |
2 | Likely Story, Liliana Kaneshige | 11.00 | |
3 | Beau Zephyr, Makenzie Brooks | 0.00 | |
4 | Copy That, Isabella Reichle | 0.00 | |
5 | Pompeia, Talia Schonberger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allie Hitchcock, Soldier Boy | 0.00 | |
2 | Claire Archer, Rimpoche | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Smith, Calvino | 14.00 | |
4 | Lauren Pleasance, Cappaccino | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophie B Lang, Paradigm | 0.00 | |
6 | Samantha Smith, Jolon | 11.50 | |
7 | Hanna Meyer, F-8 | 11.00 | |
8 | Presley Newton, Allow Me | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Archer, Rimpoche | 0.00 | |
2 | Allie Hitchcock, Soldier Boy | 0.00 | |
3 | Sophie B Lang, Paradigm | 0.00 | |
4 | Lauren Pleasance, Cappaccino | 0.00 | |
5 | Hanna Meyer, F-8 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille Leblond, Graffito | 22.00 | |
2 | Payton Smith, Ultimate | 18.00 | |
3 | Allie Hitchcock, Soldier Boy | 0.00 | |
4 | Sarah Bian, Patriot | 15.00 | |
5 | Lauren Pleasance, Cappaccino | 0.00 | |
6 | Hanna Meyer, F-8 | 13.50 | |
7 | Katie Roberts, Calzino | 13.00 | |
8 | Presley Newton, Allow Me | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Baird, Bohemio Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Nicole Tidwell, Andeluca | 15.00 | |
3 | Caroline E. Strek, Take Flight | 0.00 | |
4 | Alexandra Myers, Quintessential | 0.00 | |
5 | Lois Fetveit, Best Regardcz | 0.00 | |
6 | Natalie Muller, Kaiserin | 0.00 | |
7 | Rachel Van Allen, Kootenay | 0.00 | |
8 | Ella Halliday, East Cliff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Van Allen, Kootenay | 0.00 | |
2 | Caroline E. Strek, Take Flight | 0.00 | |
3 | Anna Baird, Bohemio Z | 0.00 | |
4 | Nicole Tidwell, Andeluca | 12.00 | |
5 | Ella Halliday, East Cliff | 0.00 | |
6 | Hannah E. Scheuer, Old Fashioned | 0.00 | |
7 | Alexandra Myers, Quintessential | 0.00 | |
8 | Lois Fetveit, Best Regardcz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Becky K. Davis, Courtisane | 0.00 | |
2 | Briteney Mercer, Conviction | 10.00 | |
3 | Kelly Zeytoonian, Quick Crazy LA | 0.00 | |
4 | Francesca Helina, VDL Brasil | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Briteney Mercer, Conviction | 14.00 | |
2 | Kelly Zeytoonian, Quick Crazy LA | 0.00 | |
3 | Francesca Helina, VDL Brasil | 8.00 | |
4 | Becky K. Davis, Courtisane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margrethe Peggy Munkdale, Scirocco | 0.00 | |
2 | Megan Vincent, Doma Rosa Bella | 0.00 | |
3 | Laura Piccard, Sinatra | 0.00 | |
4 | Kelli Coelho, Stetson | 0.00 | |
5 | Leah Lively, Just Now | 0.00 | |
6 | Katherine Williams, Shameless | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katherine Williams, Shameless | 0.00 | |
2 | Laura Piccard, Sinatra | 0.00 | |
3 | Margrethe Peggy Munkdale, Scirocco | 0.00 | |
4 | Kelli Coelho, Stetson | 0.00 | |
5 | Megan Vincent, Doma Rosa Bella | 0.00 | |
6 | Leah Lively, Just Now | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Vogelsberg, Paramount | 0.00 | |
2 | Alexandra Zell, Acoustic | 0.00 | |
3 | Renee Marshall, Clavileno | 0.00 | |
4 | Asa Caditz, All In | 9.00 | |
5 | Alison Stern, Wish Granted | 0.00 | |
6 | Salita Armour, Amarone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alison Stern, Wish Granted | 0.00 | |
2 | Salita Armour, Amarone | 0.00 | |
3 | Sarah Vogelsberg, Paramount | 0.00 | |
4 | Alexandra Zell, Acoustic | 0.00 | |
5 | Renee Marshall, Clavileno | 0.00 | |
6 | Asa Caditz, All In | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Tidwell, Andeluca | 19.00 | |
2 | Natalie Muller, Kaiserin | 0.00 | |
3 | Rachel Van Allen, Kootenay | 0.00 | |
4 | Anna Baird, Bohemio Z | 0.00 | |
5 | Caroline E. Strek, Take Flight | 0.00 | |
6 | Ella Halliday, East Cliff | 0.00 | |
7 | Hannah E. Scheuer, Old Fashioned | 0.00 | |
8 | Alexandra Myers, Quintessential | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Briteney Mercer, Conviction | 13.00 | |
2 | Kelly Zeytoonian, Quick Crazy LA | 0.00 | |
3 | Francesca Helina, VDL Brasil | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margrethe Peggy Munkdale, Scirocco | 0.00 | |
2 | Katherine Williams, Shameless | 0.00 | |
3 | Leah Lively, Just Now | 0.00 | |
4 | Laura Piccard, Sinatra | 0.00 | |
5 | Kelli Coelho, Stetson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Asa Caditz, All In | 14.00 | |
2 | Renee Marshall, Clavileno | 0.00 | |
3 | Sarah Vogelsberg, Paramount | 0.00 | |
4 | Alexandra Zell, Acoustic | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Park City, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
3 | Paloma, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
4 | drop the mic, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
5 | Gramercy, Sara Petersen | 38.00 | |
6 | Belvedere, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
7 | Swan Song, Meghann Gjertsen | 23.00 | |
8 | Grace of Hearts, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
9 | Corason, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
10 | Paris Lights, Kendall Bourgeois | 0.00 | |
11 | Bulletproof Picasso, Emilie Bell | 0.00 | |
12 | Obiwan, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Neve Cetinok, Loose Buttons | 0.00 | |
2 | Isabella Mullan, Corduroy | 0.00 | |
3 | Riley Hayes, Little Red Corvette | 0.00 | |
4 | Sage Lindvall, Monte Carlo | 0.00 | |
5 | Isabelle Lively, Rosecroft Lucky Girl | 0.00 | |
6 | Rachel Dalfonsi, B'Jeweled | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Neve Cetinok, Loose Buttons | 0.00 | |
2 | Riley Hayes, Little Red Corvette | 0.00 | |
3 | Rachel Dalfonsi, B'Jeweled | 0.00 | |
4 | Isabelle Lively, Rosecroft Lucky Girl | 0.00 | |
5 | Sage Lindvall, Monte Carlo | 0.00 | |
6 | Paloma Primavera, Gold Hills Marquee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle Lively, Rosecroft Lucky Girl | 0.00 | |
2 | Riley Hayes, Little Red Corvette | 0.00 | |
3 | Rachel Dalfonsi, B'Jeweled | 0.00 | |
4 | Isabella Mullan, Corduroy | 0.00 | |
5 | Paloma Primavera, Gold Hills Marquee | 0.00 | |
6 | Neve Cetinok, Loose Buttons | 0.00 | |
7 | Sage Lindvall, Monte Carlo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice Marks, Chicago | 0.00 | |
2 | Leah Matanky, Eclipse | 0.00 | |
3 | Jill S. Brooks, Willow | 0.00 | |
4 | Camryn Sawyer, Hennessy | 0.00 | |
5 | Alex Jackson, Outspoken | 0.00 | |
6 | Stacy K. Dewall, Bixenta | 0.00 | |
7 | Jennifer Larsen, Roussanne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice Marks, Chicago | 0.00 | |
2 | Camryn Sawyer, Hennessy | 0.00 | |
3 | Stacy K. Dewall, Bixenta | 0.00 | |
4 | Alex Jackson, Outspoken | 0.00 | |
5 | Jill S. Brooks, Willow | 0.00 | |
6 | Jennifer Larsen, Roussanne | 0.00 | |
7 | Leah Matanky, Eclipse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stacy K. Dewall, Bixenta | 0.00 | |
2 | Camryn Sawyer, Hennessy | 0.00 | |
3 | Leah Matanky, Eclipse | 0.00 | |
4 | Jill S. Brooks, Willow | 0.00 | |
5 | Alice Marks, Chicago | 0.00 | |
6 | Alex Jackson, Outspoken | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassie K. Cantrell, Franko | 0.00 | |
2 | Zoe Peterson, Wembley | 0.00 | |
3 | Bali Schock, SIG Chikago | 0.00 | |
4 | Caroline Burke, Dacero | 0.00 | |
5 | Lily Sterling, Talisman Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Sterling, Talisman Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Caroline Burke, Dacero | 0.00 | |
3 | Cassie K. Cantrell, Franko | 0.00 | |
4 | Bali Schock, SIG Chikago | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Sterling, Talisman Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Caroline Burke, Dacero | 0.00 | |
3 | Zoe Peterson, Wembley | 0.00 | |
4 | Bali Schock, SIG Chikago | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Roberts, Calzino | 17.00 | |
2 | Suzanne Jain, Waldman Again | 0.00 | |
3 | Elise Jones, So Fun | 11.00 | |
4 | Sarah Bian, Patriot | 10.00 | |
5 | Kira Petrunin, El Capitan | 0.00 | |
6 | Jess Knickrehm, Dutch Courage | 0.00 | |
7 | Emily Slusher, Knowing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Suzanne Jain, Waldman Again | 0.00 | |
2 | Emily Slusher, Knowing | 0.00 | |
3 | Elise Jones, So Fun | 11.00 | |
4 | Kira Petrunin, El Capitan | 0.00 | |
5 | Sarah Bian, Patriot | 9.00 | |
6 | Katie Roberts, Calzino | 8.50 | |
7 | Jess Knickrehm, Dutch Courage | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Perkins, New England | 0.00 | |
2 | Hallie Williams, Woody | 0.00 | |
3 | Kaylyn Mcgrady, Le Cavalier | 0.00 | |
4 | Misa Kokka, Ucello | 0.00 | |
5 | Samantha Finnegan, Frostino | 0.00 | |
6 | Aisha Rashid, Just George | 0.00 | |
7 | Cayley Mead, Elwood | 17.00 | |
8 | Ava Lakey, Concargo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Misa Kokka, Ucello | 0.00 | |
2 | Grace Spiegel, Cartiano Z | 22.00 | |
3 | Samantha Finnegan, Frostino | 0.00 | |
4 | Aisha Rashid, Just George | 0.00 | |
5 | Hallie Williams, Woody | 0.00 | |
6 | Ava Lakey, Concargo | 0.00 | |
7 | Presley Newton, Allow Me | 0.00 | |
8 | Kaylyn Mcgrady, Le Cavalier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brylee Dickey, Saint Cloud | 0.00 | |
2 | Clara McDanniel, Conspire | 13.00 | |
3 | Campbell J. Ray, Dicaprio | 0.00 | |
4 | Kennedy Duke, Moonstruck | 0.00 | |
5 | Emily Steckler, Seamless | 9.00 | |
6 | Anusha Sarkar, Atticus | 0.00 | |
7 | Natalia Pantuso, Astrid | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Steckler, Seamless | 17.00 | |
2 | Anusha Sarkar, Atticus | 0.00 | |
3 | Kennedy Duke, Moonstruck | 0.00 | |
4 | Clara McDanniel, Conspire | 10.00 | |
5 | Brylee Dickey, Saint Cloud | 0.00 | |
6 | Natalia Pantuso, Astrid | 0.00 | |
7 | Campbell J. Ray, Dicaprio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilie Bell, Bulletproof Picasso | 0.00 | |
2 | Helen Lind, First Lady | 0.00 | |
3 | Katie Kehring, Kings Cross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Helen Lind, First Lady | 0.00 | |
2 | Zoe Stascausky, Valencia | 0.00 | |
3 | Emilie Bell, Bulletproof Picasso | 0.00 | |
4 | Katie Kehring, Kings Cross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Bian, Patriot | 17.00 | |
2 | Kira Petrunin, El Capitan | 0.00 | |
3 | Suzanne Jain, Waldman Again | 0.00 | |
4 | Katie Roberts, Calzino | 10.00 | |
5 | Jess Knickrehm, Dutch Courage | 0.00 | |
6 | Emily Slusher, Knowing | 0.00 | |
7 | Elise Jones, So Fun | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Perkins, New England | 0.00 | |
2 | Samantha Finnegan, Frostino | 0.00 | |
3 | Ava Lakey, Concargo | 0.00 | |
4 | Hallie Williams, Woody | 0.00 | |
5 | Aisha Rashid, Just George | 0.00 | |
6 | Presley Newton, Allow Me | 0.00 | |
7 | Grace Spiegel, New Look | 17.00 | |
8 | Lulu Noble, Kokoschka | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Primavera, Tessajarra | 0.00 | |
2 | Clara McDanniel, Conspire | 14.00 | |
3 | Kennedy Duke, Moonstruck | 0.00 | |
4 | Brylee Dickey, Saint Cloud | 0.00 | |
5 | Emily Steckler, Seamless | 10.00 | |
6 | Campbell J. Ray, Dicaprio | 0.00 | |
7 | Anusha Sarkar, Atticus | 0.00 | |
8 | Natalia Pantuso, Astrid | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Helen Lind, First Lady | 0.00 | |
2 | Zoe Stascausky, Valencia | 0.00 | |
3 | Paloma Primavera, Gold Hills Marquee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Delgado, Lady Henslee | 0.00 | |
2 | Sophia James, Pumpkin Spice | 12.00 | |
3 | Mia Dare Randall, Up Till Dawn | 0.00 | |
4 | Isabella Silva, Ali Capony | 0.00 | |
5 | Mila Anderson, Miss Purrfect | 0.00 | |
6 | Sophia Overcash, Dragonheart | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Delgado, Lady Henslee | 0.00 | |
2 | Sophia James, Pumpkin Spice | 12.00 | |
3 | Mia Dare Randall, Up Till Dawn | 0.00 | |
4 | Isabella Silva, Ali Capony | 0.00 | |
5 | Mila Anderson, Miss Purrfect | 0.00 | |
6 | Sophia Overcash, Dragonheart | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Delgado, Lady Henslee | 0.00 | |
2 | Sophia James, Pumpkin Spice | 12.00 | |
3 | Mila Anderson, Miss Purrfect | 0.00 | |
4 | Mia Dare Randall, Up Till Dawn | 0.00 | |
5 | Isabella Silva, Ali Capony | 0.00 | |
6 | Sophia Overcash, Dragonheart | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmine Browning, Grazioso | 0.00 | |
2 | Sarah Kaldestad, Stroke of Luck | 10.00 | |
3 | Callie Wiles, Worth the Wait | 0.00 | |
4 | Sameena Crofton, Arrezo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Kaldestad, Stroke of Luck | 14.00 | |
2 | Callie Wiles, Worth the Wait | 0.00 | |
3 | Sameena Crofton, Arrezo | 0.00 | |
4 | Jasmine Browning, Grazioso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Kaldestad, Stroke of Luck | 14.00 | |
2 | Callie Wiles, Worth the Wait | 0.00 | |
3 | Jasmine Browning, Grazioso | 0.00 | |
4 | Sameena Crofton, Arrezo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Willis, Stella by Starlight | 0.00 | |
2 | Sharon Lampley, Dylano | 0.00 | |
3 | Dorte Mchardy, Cadence | 0.00 | |
4 | Kay Boissicat, Sundae | 0.00 | |
5 | Karen Peterson, Gatsby | 0.00 | |
6 | Julie Heider, Klondike | 0.00 | |
7 | Amanda Depaul, Go figure | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Heider, Klondike | 0.00 | |
2 | Kay Boissicat, Sundae | 0.00 | |
3 | Karen Peterson, Gatsby | 0.00 | |
4 | Jennifer Willis, Stella by Starlight | 0.00 | |
5 | Sharon Lampley, Dylano | 0.00 | |
6 | Stephanie James, Bespoken | 9.50 | |
7 | Depaul, Amanda, Go figure | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Willis, Stella by Starlight | 0.00 | |
2 | Amanda Depaul, Go figure | 0.00 | |
3 | Karen Peterson, Gatsby | 0.00 | |
4 | Julie Heider, Klondike | 0.00 | |
5 | Sharon Lampley, Dylano | 0.00 | |
6 | Liz Geeslin, Ima Starlet Sky | 0.00 | |
7 | Dorte Mchardy, Cadence | 0.00 | |
8 | Stephanie James, Bespoken | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carissa Macdonald, Capria | 0.00 | |
2 | Cecilia Clark, Contendra | 0.00 | |
3 | Ellen Brown, Belvedere | 0.00 | |
4 | Jennifer Harrin, Caven | 0.00 | |
5 | Cornelia Randolph, Delilah | 0.00 | |
6 | Ryan McLauchlan, Muffin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornelia Randolph, Delilah | 0.00 | |
2 | Carissa Macdonald, Capria | 0.00 | |
3 | Jennifer Harrin, Caven | 0.00 | |
4 | Cecilia Clark, Contendra | 0.00 | |
5 | Ryan McLauchlan, Muffin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan McLauchlan, Muffin | 0.00 | |
2 | Ellen Brown, Belvedere | 0.00 | |
3 | Cornelia Randolph, Delilah | 0.00 | |
4 | Carissa Macdonald, Capria | 0.00 | |
5 | Cecilia Clark, Contendra | 0.00 | |
6 | Jennifer Harrin, Caven | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Cate Duke, Lassalle | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma Neher, Renegade 24 | 18.00 | |
3 | Kendall Castelo, Just Charlie | 0.00 | |
4 | Lauren O'toole, Sarducci | 0.00 | |
5 | Lucy Nelson, Westminster Abbey | 0.00 | |
6 | Mariko Kokka, Bond, James Bond | 0.00 | |
7 | Avery Porterfield, Most Wanted | 0.00 | |
8 | Nicole Ferrie, Sky Rocket | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendall Castelo, Just Charlie | 0.00 | |
2 | Anna Kaczmarek, Denali | 18.00 | |
3 | Lauren O'toole, Sarducci | 0.00 | |
4 | Marco Wilson, Graceland | 15.00 | |
5 | Lucy Nelson, Westminster Abbey | 0.00 | |
6 | Mariko Kokka, Bond, James Bond | 0.00 | |
7 | Avery Porterfield, Most Wanted | 0.00 | |
8 | Nicole Ferrie, Sky Rocket | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Duffy, Christmas List | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma Neher, Renegade 24 | 18.00 | |
3 | Bella Primavera, Tessajarra | 0.00 | |
4 | Nicole Ferrie, Sky Rocket | 0.00 | |
5 | Lucy Nelson, Westminster Abbey | 0.00 | |
6 | Gretchen Barker, Viviente | 0.00 | |
7 | Lauren O'toole, Sarducci | 0.00 | |
8 | Marco Wilson, Graceland | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quintano, Cara Anthony | 0.00 | |
2 | Carino S, Shannon Wilkomirski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imnaha, Taylor Bowman | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella Enchanted, Kelly B. Allen | 0.00 | |
3 | Espri o, Morgan Caplane | 0.00 | |
4 | Esmeralda, Denise Tilley | 0.00 | |
5 | Zino, Rebecca Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | Bonjorno, Elise Vandamme | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crazy Lady Gaga, Reed Dinger | 0.00 | |
2 | Delamora O, Rebekah Swan | 0.00 | |
3 | Mayab LS, Antonio Castellanos | 0.00 | |
4 | Calvados, Margaret Blasco | 0.00 | |
5 | Courtisane, Becky K. Davis | 0.00 | |
6 | Understated, Megan Jordan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | London Calling OHF, Alisha E. Goto | 0.00 | |
2 | Hendrick's, Lisa S. Baller | 0.00 | |
3 | Costello, Nicola Mccullough | 0.00 | |
4 | Efisio, Katherine Mannina | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Funny Boy, Lisa Pleasance | 0.00 | |
2 | Cassius, Leslie Cox | 0.00 | |
3 | VF Make it a Double, Robin Tomb | 0.00 | |
4 | Amaroso, Ceiridwen Terrill | 0.00 | |
5 | Doretto, Leslie Cox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winnietou, Natalie Gerst | 0.00 | |
2 | Oreal, Makinley Asato | 0.00 | |
3 | Carpimo, Liliana Kaneshige | 12.00 | |
4 | Clemenza, Cameron Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | Barthes, Talia Schonberger | 0.00 | |
6 | Ella Enchanted, Kaitlyn Cormack | 0.00 | |
7 | Cool Cristal, Michelle Louie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zandigo, Claire Archer | 0.00 | |
2 | Dutch Treat, Elois Farnsworth | 0.00 | |
3 | Tomcat, Camille Leblond | 0.00 | |
4 | Cerafina, Jessica K. Gleason | 0.00 | |
5 | Ludo Blue, Alexis Lee | 0.00 | |
6 | BECKHAM, Mel Tilkicioglu | 0.00 | |
7 | Asterix, Lia Mchardy | 0.00 | |
8 | VF Valhalla, Robin Tomb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shenanigans, Reagan Tomb | 0.00 | |
2 | Eureka, Denise Tilley | 0.00 | |
3 | Kinetic, Isabel Baker | 0.00 | |
4 | Querubina Z, Holly K. Charlebois | 0.00 | |
5 | Contessa Dora LR, Hope Janelle Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | Escada II, Kendra Best | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contessa Dora LR, Hope Janelle Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | Cunastrichta, Jill Davidson | 0.00 | |
3 | Casahren, Kelli Johnston | 0.00 | |
4 | Eureka, Mandy Hosford | 0.00 | |
5 | Escada II, Maclaren Bulman | 0.00 | |
6 | Lombardo, Emilie Welles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enjoy, Susan Bernard | 16.00 | |
2 | Eureka, Mandy Hosford | 0.00 | |
3 | Champion, Bryce M. Wood | 0.00 | |
4 | Priceless, Leslie Parks-Beyer | 0.00 | |
5 | Kentucky's Booyah, Kimberly Vissers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Escada II, Maclaren Bulman | 0.00 | |
2 | Kinetic, Isabel Baker | 0.00 | |
3 | Wrapsody, Baylee Washburn | 0.00 | |
4 | Cisca SB Z, Emilie Bell | 0.00 | |
5 | Governess, Sidney K. Deboer | 0.00 | |
6 | Shenanigans, Reagan Tomb | 0.00 | |
7 | WH Luna, Hailee Jackson | 0.00 | |
8 | Captian Morgan, Morgan Brewster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WT Lucas, Kelli Johnston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cattleya, Rachel Spears | 0.00 | |
2 | Supergirl, Emily Roos | 0.00 | |
3 | Orizon, Devina Stone | 0.00 | |
4 | Kokoschka, Lulu Noble | 0.00 | |
5 | A'Tokyo, Sara Petersen | 0.00 | |
6 | Cadence, Paige Labuda | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Huckleberry Martini, Shana R. Candau | 0.00 | |
2 | Carl Von Arnsberg, Alicia Chen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catch-22, Nancy Shurtleff | 15.00 | |
2 | Bally Graffan, Elena Townsend | 11.00 | |
3 | Flexible Flyer, Sarah Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | BF Gestik, June Weis | 0.00 | |
5 | Sur La Lune, Bronwyn Richard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coccinelle, Emilie Bell | 0.00 | |
2 | Kokoschka, Lulu Noble | 0.00 | |
3 | Cadence, Paige Labuda | 0.00 | |
4 | Quest, Isaac Paulson | 0.00 | |
5 | Alabaster, Caia Costello | 0.00 | |
6 | Lark Ascending, Sydney Ostrander | 11.50 | |
7 | Quidam Van De Kapel, Madeline Teddy | 11.00 | |
8 | Orizon, Devina Stone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WT Eclipse, Kelli Johnston | 0.00 | |
2 | Indian Summer, Mckenna Nilsson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indian Summer, Mckenna Nilsson | 0.00 | |
2 | WT Eclipse, Kelli Johnston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Donna Diabla, Megan Vincent | 0.00 | |
2 | Fandango, Kaela Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | Edelbrock LR, Megan Vincent | 0.00 | |
4 | Hemingway, Jessica Johnston-dew | 0.00 | |
5 | Mason, Isabel White | 0.00 | |
6 | Cornet Rose, Trina Laroche | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Avenue, Camilla Raymond | 0.00 | |
2 | Spyglass, Haily Kokinakis | 0.00 | |
3 | Mason, Isabel White | 0.00 | |
4 | Cornet Rose, Trina Laroche | 0.00 | |
5 | Hemingway, Jessica Johnston-dew | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea, Kay Boissicat | 0.00 | |
2 | Estelle, Priscilla Trees | 0.00 | |
3 | Doma Rosalina LR, Siena Vincent | 0.00 | |
4 | La Rocco, Jennifer Cooney | 0.00 | |
5 | Night Song, Shannon Strecker | 0.00 | |
6 | Gideon, S. Gemma Haney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicks Emerald, Madison Hughston | 0.00 | |
2 | Poker Face, Melanie Kuechle | 0.00 | |
3 | VF Pikachu, Ridge Tomb | 0.00 | |
4 | Gideon, S. Gemma Haney | 0.00 | |
5 | Doma Rosalina LR, Siena Vincent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cora Z, Shelby Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | VF Pardon My Dust, Reagan Tomb | 0.00 | |
3 | Just George, Aisha Rashid | 0.00 | |
4 | Wishful Thinking, Julie Dyson | 0.00 | |
5 | Leonidas, Elizabeth Woods | 0.00 | |
6 | Kilkenny Fugitive, Kelly B. Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cora Z, Shelby Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | VF Pardon My Dust, Reagan Tomb | 0.00 | |
3 | Laconic, Kristiin Kartsep | 0.00 | |
4 | Carmelina, Karsen Kadien | 0.00 | |
5 | Wishful Thinking, Julie Dyson | 0.00 | |
6 | Aachen, Lyla Jespersen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kootenay, Rachel Van Allen | 0.00 | |
2 | Eclipse, Leah Matanky | 0.00 | |
3 | Bohemio Z, Anna Baird | 0.00 | |
4 | Take Flight, Caroline E. Strek | 0.00 | |
5 | 21 Royal Salute, Lisa S. Baller | 0.00 | |
6 | Quintessential, Alexandra Myers | 0.00 | |
7 | Quick Crazy LA, Kelly Zeytoonian | 0.00 | |
8 | Kaiserin, Natalie Muller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kootenay, Rachel Van Allen | 0.00 | |
2 | Kaiserin, Natalie Muller | 0.00 | |
3 | Bohemio Z, Anna Baird | 0.00 | |
4 | 21 Royal Salute, Lisa S. Baller | 0.00 | |
5 | Quick Crazy LA, Kelly Zeytoonian | 0.00 | |
6 | Eclipse, Leah Matanky | 0.00 | |
7 | Take Flight, Caroline E. Strek | 0.00 | |
8 | Quintessential, Alexandra Myers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clavileno, Renee Marshall | 0.00 | |
2 | Doma Rosa Bella, Megan Vincent | 0.00 | |
3 | Drachen, Alexandra Zell | 0.00 | |
4 | Cara Mia, Kathleen A. Waldorf | 0.00 | |
5 | Wish Granted, Alison Stern | 0.00 | |
6 | Acoustic, Alexandra Zell | 0.00 | |
7 | Disaronno, Alison Stern | 0.00 | |
8 | Stetson, Kelli Coelho | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Drachen, Alexandra Zell | 0.00 | |
2 | Clavileno, Renee Marshall | 0.00 | |
3 | Disaronno, Alison Stern | 0.00 | |
4 | Wish Granted, Alison Stern | 0.00 | |
5 | Stetson, Kelli Coelho | 0.00 | |
6 | Cara Mia, Kathleen A. Waldorf | 0.00 | |
7 | Acoustic, Alexandra Zell | 0.00 | |
8 | Doma Rosa Bella, Megan Vincent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kootenay, Rachel Van Allen | 0.00 | |
2 | Eclipse, Leah Matanky | 0.00 | |
3 | Kaiserin, Natalie Muller | 0.00 | |
4 | 21 Royal Salute, Lisa S. Baller | 0.00 | |
5 | Take Flight, Caroline E. Strek | 0.00 | |
6 | Quick Crazy LA, Kelly Zeytoonian | 0.00 | |
7 | Bohemio Z, Anna Baird | 0.00 | |
8 | Quintessential, Alexandra Myers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cara Mia, Kathleen A. Waldorf | 0.00 | |
2 | All In, Asa Caditz | 13.00 | |
3 | Disaronno, Alison Stern | 0.00 | |
4 | Drachen, Alexandra Zell | 0.00 | |
5 | Acoustic, Alexandra Zell | 0.00 | |
6 | Stetson, Kelli Coelho | 0.00 | |
7 | Doma Rosa Bella, Megan Vincent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catalina, Becky K. Davis | 0.00 | |
2 | Trinity, Nicole Castagno | 0.00 | |
3 | Macintosh, Alexandra Sinclair | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity, Nicole Castagno | 0.00 | |
2 | Catalina, Becky K. Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calvino, Emma Smith | 33.50 | |
1 | Double Blind, Ava Lakey | 0.00 | |
2 | Pompeia, Talia Schonberger | 0.00 | |
2 | Ucello, Misa Kokka | 0.00 | |
3 | Lonan Z, Elizabeth Stodden | 0.00 | |
3 | Dicaprio, Campbell J. Ray | 0.00 | |
4 | Moonstruck, Kennedy Duke | 0.00 | |
4 | Astrid, Natalia Pantuso | 0.00 | |
5 | Know-How, Karson Parry | 0.00 | |
5 | Seamless, Emily Steckler | 19.50 | |
6 | Eduardo B, Siena Vincent | 0.00 | |
6 | Copy That, Isabella Reichle | 0.00 | |
7 | Paradigm, Sophie B Lang | 0.00 | |
7 | October Road, Cameron Brown | 0.00 | |
8 | Conspire, Clara McDanniel | 16.50 | |
8 | Trinity, Nicole Castagno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paradigm, Sophie B Lang | 0.00 | |
1 | Double Blind, Ava Lakey | 0.00 | |
2 | Know-How, Karson Parry | 0.00 | |
2 | Eduardo B, Siena Vincent | 0.00 | |
3 | Lonan Z, Elizabeth Stodden | 0.00 | |
3 | Dicaprio, Campbell J. Ray | 0.00 | |
4 | Ucello, Misa Kokka | 0.00 | |
4 | Copy That, Isabella Reichle | 0.00 | |
5 | Calvino, Emma Smith | 19.50 | |
5 | Astrid, Natalia Pantuso | 0.00 | |
6 | Trinity, Nicole Castagno | 0.00 | |
6 | Knowing, Emily Slusher | 0.00 | |
7 | Conspire, Clara McDanniel | 17.50 | |
7 | Pompeia, Talia Schonberger | 0.00 | |
8 | Moonstruck, Kennedy Duke | 0.00 | |
8 | Seamless, Emily Steckler | 16.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paradigm, Sophie B Lang | 0.00 | |
1 | October Road, Cameron Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | Lonan Z, Elizabeth Stodden | 0.00 | |
2 | Know-How, Karson Parry | 0.00 | |
3 | Conspire, Clara McDanniel | 24.50 | |
3 | Copy That, Isabella Reichle | 0.00 | |
4 | Moonstruck, Kennedy Duke | 0.00 | |
4 | Eduardo B, Siena Vincent | 0.00 | |
5 | Astrid, Natalia Pantuso | 0.00 | |
5 | Double Blind, Ava Lakey | 0.00 | |
6 | Seamless, Emily Steckler | 16.50 | |
6 | Trinity, Nicole Castagno | 0.00 | |
7 | Calvino, Emma Smith | 17.50 | |
7 | Pompeia, Talia Schonberger | 0.00 | |
8 | Knowing, Emily Slusher | 0.00 | |
8 | Dicaprio, Campbell J. Ray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beau Zephyr, Makenzie Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | Liberty Station, Stephanie Ray | 0.00 | |
3 | Cousteau, Shayla Tocher | 0.00 | |
4 | Best Regardcz, Lois Fetveit | 0.00 | |
5 | Andeluca, Nicole Tidwell | 18.00 | |
6 | Castle Hill, Stephanie Ray | 0.00 | |
7 | Commonwealth, Emily Hutson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Commonwealth, Emily Hutson | 0.00 | |
2 | Beau Zephyr, Makenzie Brooks | 0.00 | |
3 | Cousteau, Shayla Tocher | 0.00 | |
4 | Castle Hill, Stephanie Ray | 0.00 | |
5 | Best Regardcz, Lois Fetveit | 0.00 | |
6 | Liberty Station, Stephanie Ray | 0.00 | |
7 | Andeluca, Nicole Tidwell | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shameless, Katherine Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | Amarone, Salita Armour | 0.00 | |
3 | Conviction, Briteney Mercer | 20.00 | |
4 | Paramount, Sarah Vogelsberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarone, Salita Armour | 0.00 | |
2 | Paramount, Sarah Vogelsberg | 0.00 | |
3 | Conviction, Briteney Mercer | 20.00 | |
4 | Shameless, Katherine Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Double Play, Gail H. Morey | 0.00 | |
2 | Old Fashioned, Hannah E. Scheuer | 0.00 | |
3 | Sorcerer, Emilie Welles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Double Play, Gail H. Morey | 0.00 | |
2 | Sorcerer, Emilie Welles | 0.00 | |
3 | Old Fashioned, Hannah E. Scheuer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andeluca, Nicole Tidwell | 32.00 | |
2 | Commonwealth, Emily Hutson | 0.00 | |
3 | Castle Hill, Stephanie Ray | 0.00 | |
4 | Best Regardcz, Lois Fetveit | 0.00 | |
5 | Cousteau, Shayla Tocher | 0.00 | |
6 | Beau Zephyr, Makenzie Brooks | 0.00 | |
7 | Liberty Station, Stephanie Ray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conviction, Briteney Mercer | 29.00 | |
2 | Paramount, Sarah Vogelsberg | 0.00 | |
3 | Shameless, Katherine Williams | 0.00 | |
4 | Amarone, Salita Armour | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Double Play, Gail H. Morey | 0.00 | |
2 | Sorcerer, Emilie Welles | 0.00 | |
3 | Old Fashioned, Hannah E. Scheuer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Don Ameche, Maclaine V. Rogers | 0.00 | |
2 | Likely Story, Liliana Kaneshige | 27.00 | |
3 | Soldier Boy, Allie Hitchcock | 0.00 | |
4 | Category, Camille Leblond | 19.00 | |
5 | Cayambe, Camille Leblond | 18.00 | |
6 | Callessandro, Liliana Kaneshige | 17.00 | |
7 | Jolon, Samantha Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Don Ameche, Maclaine V. Rogers | 0.00 | |
2 | Jolon, Samantha Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Category, Camille Leblond | 23.00 | |
4 | Cayambe, Camille Leblond | 19.00 | |
5 | Soldier Boy, Allie Hitchcock | 0.00 | |
6 | Callessandro, Liliana Kaneshige | 17.00 | |
7 | Likely Story, Liliana Kaneshige | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesley, Josie Paulson | 31.00 | |
2 | Le Cavalier, Kaylyn Mcgrady | 0.00 | |
3 | Cappaccino, Lauren Pleasance | 0.00 | |
4 | Cartiano Z, Grace Spiegel | 0.00 | |
5 | New England, Emily Perkins | 0.00 | |
6 | New Look, Grace Spiegel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesley, Josie Paulson | 31.00 | |
2 | New England, Emily Perkins | 0.00 | |
3 | Cappaccino, Lauren Pleasance | 0.00 | |
4 | New Look, Grace Spiegel | 0.00 | |
5 | Cartiano Z, Grace Spiegel | 0.00 | |
6 | Le Cavalier, Kaylyn Mcgrady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille Leblond, Graffito | 20.00 | |
2 | Allie Hitchcock, Soldier Boy | 0.00 | |
3 | Hanna Meyer, F-8 | 14.00 | |
4 | Alexandra Sinclair, Macintosh | 0.00 | |
5 | Lauren Pleasance, Cappaccino | 0.00 | |
6 | Sarah Bian, Patriot | 11.50 | |
7 | Payton Smith, Ultimate | 11.00 | |
8 | Presley Newton, Allow Me | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayambe, Camille Leblond | 32.00 | |
2 | Category, Camille Leblond | 27.00 | |
3 | Don Ameche, Maclaine V. Rogers | 0.00 | |
4 | Jolon, Samantha Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Soldier Boy, Allie Hitchcock | 0.00 | |
6 | Likely Story, Liliana Kaneshige | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | New England, Emily Perkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Wesley, Josie Paulson | 26.00 | |
3 | Le Cavalier, Kaylyn Mcgrady | 0.00 | |
4 | Cappaccino, Lauren Pleasance | 0.00 | |
5 | New Look, Grace Spiegel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold Hills Marquee, Paloma Primavera | 0.00 | |
2 | Monte Carlo, Sage Lindvall | 0.00 | |
3 | Loose Buttons, Neve Cetinok | 0.00 | |
4 | Little Red Corvette, Riley Hayes | 0.00 | |
5 | B'Jeweled, Rachel Dalfonsi | 0.00 | |
6 | Rosecroft Lucky Girl, Isabelle Lively | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | B'Jeweled, Rachel Dalfonsi | 0.00 | |
2 | Loose Buttons, Neve Cetinok | 0.00 | |
3 | Monte Carlo, Sage Lindvall | 0.00 | |
4 | Rosecroft Lucky Girl, Isabelle Lively | 0.00 | |
5 | Little Red Corvette, Riley Hayes | 0.00 | |
6 | Gold Hills Marquee, Paloma Primavera | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Red Corvette, Riley Hayes | 0.00 | |
2 | B'Jeweled, Rachel Dalfonsi | 0.00 | |
3 | Rosecroft Lucky Girl, Isabelle Lively | 0.00 | |
4 | Monte Carlo, Sage Lindvall | 0.00 | |
5 | Loose Buttons, Neve Cetinok | 0.00 | |
6 | Gold Hills Marquee, Paloma Primavera | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago, Alice Marks | 0.00 | |
2 | Hennessy, Camryn Sawyer | 0.00 | |
3 | Bixenta, Stacy K. Dewall | 0.00 | |
4 | Outspoken, Alex Jackson | 0.00 | |
5 | Roussanne, Jennifer Larsen | 0.00 | |
6 | Croquet, Carissa Ziarko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Outspoken, Alex Jackson | 0.00 | |
2 | Croquet, Carissa Ziarko | 0.00 | |
3 | Bixenta, Stacy K. Dewall | 0.00 | |
4 | Hennessy, Camryn Sawyer | 0.00 | |
5 | Roussanne, Jennifer Larsen | 0.00 | |
6 | Chicago, Alice Marks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wembley, Zoe Peterson | 0.00 | |
2 | Dacero, Caroline Burke | 0.00 | |
3 | Franko, Cassie K. Cantrell | 0.00 | |
4 | Aero, Laina Paterson | 0.00 | |
5 | Astaire, Tarrone J. Seaton | 0.00 | |
6 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 0.00 | |
7 | Talisman Z, Lily Sterling | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Franko, Cassie K. Cantrell | 0.00 | |
2 | Talisman Z, Lily Sterling | 0.00 | |
3 | Wembley, Zoe Peterson | 0.00 | |
4 | Dacero, Caroline Burke | 0.00 | |
5 | SIG Chikago, Bali Schock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisman Z, Lily Sterling | 0.00 | |
2 | Wembley, Zoe Peterson | 0.00 | |
3 | Franko, Cassie K. Cantrell | 0.00 | |
4 | Dacero, Caroline Burke | 0.00 | |
5 | SIG Chikago, Bali Schock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Fun, Elise Jones | 19.00 | |
2 | Elwood, Cayley Mead | 15.00 | |
3 | Frostino, Samantha Finnegan | 0.00 | |
4 | Troubador, Madeline Helt | 0.00 | |
5 | El Capitan, Kira Petrunin | 0.00 | |
6 | Caresso, Sarina Singh | 0.00 | |
7 | Atticus, Anusha Sarkar | 0.00 | |
8 | Dutch Courage, Jess Knickrehm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Cloud, Brylee Dickey | 0.00 | |
2 | El Capitan, Kira Petrunin | 0.00 | |
3 | Caresso, Sarina Singh | 0.00 | |
4 | Elwood, Cayley Mead | 12.00 | |
5 | Atticus, Anusha Sarkar | 0.00 | |
6 | So Fun, Elise Jones | 10.50 | |
7 | Frostino, Samantha Finnegan | 0.00 | |
8 | Troubador, Madeline Helt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kings Cross, Katie Kehring | 0.00 | |
2 | Purview, Helen Lind | 0.00 | |
3 | Valencia, Zoe Stascausky | 0.00 | |
4 | First Lady, Helen Lind | 0.00 | |
5 | Bulletproof Picasso, Emilie Bell | 0.00 | |
6 | Forget Me Not, Makenna Nastri | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Lady, Helen Lind | 0.00 | |
2 | Purview, Helen Lind | 0.00 | |
3 | Bulletproof Picasso, Emilie Bell | 0.00 | |
4 | Valencia, Zoe Stascausky | 0.00 | |
5 | Kings Cross, Katie Kehring | 0.00 | |
6 | Forget Me Not, Makenna Nastri | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Fun, Elise Jones | 19.00 | |
2 | Caresso, Sarina Singh | 0.00 | |
3 | El Capitan, Kira Petrunin | 0.00 | |
4 | Atticus, Anusha Sarkar | 0.00 | |
5 | Saint Cloud, Brylee Dickey | 0.00 | |
6 | Troubador, Madeline Helt | 0.00 | |
7 | Elwood, Cayley Mead | 10.00 | |
8 | Frostino, Samantha Finnegan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Purview, Helen Lind | 0.00 | |
2 | Valencia, Zoe Stascausky | 0.00 | |
3 | Bulletproof Picasso, Emilie Bell | 0.00 | |
4 | Forget Me Not, Makenna Nastri | 0.00 | |
5 | Kings Cross, Katie Kehring | 0.00 | |
6 | First Lady, Helen Lind | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady Henslee, Ella Delgado | 0.00 | |
2 | Pumpkin Spice, Sophia James | 13.00 | |
3 | I'm Lovin It, Mila Anderson | 0.00 | |
4 | Up Till Dawn, Mia Dare Randall | 0.00 | |
5 | Dragonheart, Sophia Overcash | 9.00 | |
6 | Miss Purrfect, Mila Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady Henslee, Ella Delgado | 0.00 | |
2 | Dragonheart, Sophia Overcash | 13.00 | |
3 | Up Till Dawn, Mia Dare Randall | 0.00 | |
4 | Ali Capony, Isabella Silva | 0.00 | |
5 | I'm Lovin It, Mila Anderson | 0.00 | |
6 | Miss Purrfect, Mila Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady Henslee, Ella Delgado | 0.00 | |
2 | Up Till Dawn, Mia Dare Randall | 0.00 | |
3 | Miss Purrfect, Mila Anderson | 0.00 | |
4 | Pumpkin Spice, Sophia James | 9.00 | |
5 | Ali Capony, Isabella Silva | 0.00 | |
6 | Dragonheart, Sophia Overcash | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Worth the Wait, Callie Wiles | 0.00 | |
2 | Arrezo, Sameena Crofton | 0.00 | |
3 | Grazioso, Jasmine Browning | 0.00 | |
4 | Stroke of Luck, Sarah Kaldestad | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Worth the Wait, Callie Wiles | 0.00 | |
2 | Arrezo, Sameena Crofton | 0.00 | |
3 | Stroke of Luck, Sarah Kaldestad | 8.00 | |
4 | Grazioso, Jasmine Browning | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Worth the Wait, Callie Wiles | 0.00 | |
2 | Grazioso, Jasmine Browning | 0.00 | |
3 | Stroke of Luck, Sarah Kaldestad | 8.00 | |
4 | Conquero, Sameena Crofton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klondike, Julie Heider | 0.00 | |
2 | Sundae, Kay Boissicat | 0.00 | |
3 | Dylano, Sharon Lampley | 0.00 | |
4 | Cadence, Dorte Mchardy | 0.00 | |
5 | Stella by Starlight, Jennifer Willis | 0.00 | |
6 | Go figure, Amanda Depaul | 0.00 | |
7 | Bespoken, Sophia James | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundae, Kay Boissicat | 0.00 | |
2 | Bespoken, Sophia James | 14.00 | |
3 | Stella by Starlight, Jennifer Willis | 0.00 | |
4 | Klondike, Julie Heider | 0.00 | |
5 | Dylano, Sharon Lampley | 0.00 | |
6 | Cadence, Dorte Mchardy | 0.00 | |
7 | Gatsby, Karen Peterson | 0.00 | |
8 | Go figure, Amanda Depaul | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bespoken, Sophia James | 19.00 | |
2 | Klondike, Julie Heider | 0.00 | |
3 | Sundae, Kay Boissicat | 0.00 | |
4 | Dylano, Sharon Lampley | 0.00 | |
5 | Go figure, Amanda Depaul | 0.00 | |
6 | Stella by Starlight, Jennifer Willis | 0.00 | |
7 | Cadence, Dorte Mchardy | 0.00 | |
8 | Ima Starlet Sky, Liz Geeslin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belvedere, Ellen Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | Waldman Again, Suzanne Jain | 0.00 | |
3 | Capria, Carissa Macdonald | 0.00 | |
4 | WT Cacao, Grace Salmon | 0.00 | |
5 | Delilah, Cornelia Randolph | 0.00 | |
6 | Contendra, Cecilia Clark | 0.00 | |
7 | Caven, Jennifer Harrin | 0.00 | |
8 | Muffin, Ryan McLauchlan | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capria, Carissa Macdonald | 0.00 | |
2 | Contendra, Cecilia Clark | 0.00 | |
3 | WT Cacao, Grace Salmon | 0.00 | |
4 | Waldman Again, Suzanne Jain | 0.00 | |
5 | Caven, Jennifer Harrin | 0.00 | |
6 | Belvedere, Ellen Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | Delilah, Cornelia Randolph | 0.00 | |
8 | Muffin, Ryan McLauchlan | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delilah, Cornelia Randolph | 0.00 | |
2 | Capria, Carissa Macdonald | 0.00 | |
3 | Belvedere, Ellen Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | Muffin, Ryan McLauchlan | 11.00 | |
5 | WT Cacao, Grace Salmon | 0.00 | |
6 | Contendra, Cecilia Clark | 0.00 | |
7 | Waldman Again, Suzanne Jain | 0.00 | |
8 | Caven, Jennifer Harrin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Charlie, Kendall Castelo | 0.00 | |
2 | Christmas List, Grace Duffy | 0.00 | |
3 | Westminster Abbey, Lucy Nelson | 0.00 | |
4 | Lassalle, Ella Cate Duke | 0.00 | |
5 | Bond, James Bond, Mariko Kokka | 0.00 | |
6 | Sarducci, Lauren O'toole | 0.00 | |
7 | Sky Rocket, Nicole Ferrie | 0.00 | |
8 | Viviente, Gretchen Barker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Charlie, Kendall Castelo | 0.00 | |
2 | Westminster Abbey, Lucy Nelson | 0.00 | |
3 | Sarducci, Lauren O'toole | 0.00 | |
4 | Bond, James Bond, Mariko Kokka | 0.00 | |
5 | Sky Rocket, Nicole Ferrie | 0.00 | |
6 | Christmas List, Grace Duffy | 0.00 | |
7 | Lassalle, Ella Cate Duke | 0.00 | |
8 | Renegade 24, Emma Neher | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Viviente, Gretchen Barker | 0.00 | |
2 | Christmas List, Grace Duffy | 0.00 | |
3 | Chantilly, Sophie Voskuil | 16.00 | |
4 | Just Charlie, Kendall Castelo | 0.00 | |
5 | Graceland, Marco Wilson | 14.00 | |
6 | Westminster Abbey, Lucy Nelson | 0.00 | |
7 | Lassalle, Ella Cate Duke | 0.00 | |
8 | Sky Rocket, Nicole Ferrie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Commonwealth, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | Shameless, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Know-How, Dustin J. Goodwin | 35.00 | |
4 | Understated, Megan Jordan | 0.00 | |
5 | October Road, Kendall Bourgeois | 0.00 | |
6 | New England, Emily Perkins | 0.00 | |
7 | One O'Wonder, Alexis Silvernale | 15.00 | |
8 | Moonstruck, Kennedy Duke | 0.00 | |
9 | Rimpoche, Claire Archer | 0.00 | |
10 | Likely Story, Amelia Cuevas | 5.00 | |
11 | Primo, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 | |
12 | Starry Night, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Know-How, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Shameless, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Understated, Megan Jordan | 0.00 | |
4 | Commonwealth, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
5 | Starry Night, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
6 | October Road, Kendall Bourgeois | 0.00 | |
7 | Primo, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 | |
8 | One O'Wonder, Alexis Silvernale | 10.00 | |
9 | Moonstruck, Kennedy Duke | 0.00 | |
10 | Rimpoche, Claire Archer | 0.00 | |
11 | Likely Story, Amelia Cuevas | 3.00 | |
12 | New England, Emily Perkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Know-How, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Commonwealth, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
3 | Shameless, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
4 | Understated, Megan Jordan | 0.00 | |
5 | October Road, Kendall Bourgeois | 0.00 | |
6 | One O'Wonder, Alexis Silvernale | 80.00 | |
7 | Starry Night, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
8 | Moonstruck, Kennedy Duke | 0.00 | |
9 | Primo, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 | |
10 | Rimpoche, Claire Archer | 0.00 | |
11 | Likely Story, Amelia Cuevas | 12.00 | |
12 | New England, Emily Perkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clemenza, Cameron Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | Ramazzotti 54, Claire Archer | 0.00 | |
3 | Oreal, Makinley Asato | 0.00 | |
4 | Ella Enchanted, Kaitlyn Cormack | 0.00 | |
5 | Winnietou, Natalie Gerst | 0.00 | |
6 | Cruise Control Z, Harrison Helt | 0.00 | |
7 | Barthes, Talia Schonberger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Funny Boy, Lisa Pleasance | 0.00 | |
2 | Irco, Kimberly Bruce | 0.00 | |
3 | Hendrick's, Lisa S. Baller | 0.00 | |
4 | VF Make it a Double, Robin Tomb | 0.00 | |
5 | Finnegan, Melanie Myers | 0.00 | |
6 | Cartridge, Chrysann Collatos | 0.00 | |
7 | Efisio, Katherine Mannina | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dutch Treat, Elois Farnsworth | 0.00 | |
2 | Zandigo, Claire Archer | 0.00 | |
3 | Twist de Belair, Kristin Mc Gettigan | 0.00 | |
4 | BECKHAM, Mel Tilkicioglu | 0.00 | |
5 | Asterix, Lia Mchardy | 0.00 | |
6 | Ludo Blue, Alexis Lee | 0.00 | |
7 | VF Valhalla, Robin Tomb | 0.00 | |
8 | Corona, Caroline E. Nicefaro | 0.00 | |
9 | Play to Win, Reed Dinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shangri-La, Courtney Youell | 0.00 | |
2 | Valentina, Elissa Ostroff | 0.00 | |
3 | Classic Lady, Mary Masterson | 0.00 | |
4 | Asticot Des Templiers, Vanessa H. Hood | 0.00 | |
5 | Bucourlos, Elizabeth Geise | 0.00 | |
6 | Wannahave, Vanessa H. Hood | 0.00 | |
7 | Smooth Criminal, Avery Worthington | 0.00 | |
8 | Dustinov, Becky K. Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shenanigans, Reagan Tomb | 0.00 | |
2 | Eureka, Denise Tilley | 0.00 | |
3 | Patriot, Sarah Bian | 0.00 | |
4 | Quiz, Kendall Bourgeois | 0.00 | |
5 | Contessa Dora LR, Hope Janelle Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | Calzino, Katie Roberts | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lombardo, Emilie Welles | 0.00 | |
2 | Contessa Dora LR, Hope Janelle Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Now, Leah Lively | 0.00 | |
2 | VDL Brasil, Francesca Helina | 12.00 | |
3 | Eureka, Mandy Hosford | 0.00 | |
4 | Priceless, Leslie Parks-Beyer | 0.00 | |
5 | Carino S, Shannon Wilkomirski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cisca SB Z, Emilie Bell | 0.00 | |
2 | Calzino, Katie Roberts | 15.00 | |
3 | Wrapsody, Baylee Washburn | 0.00 | |
4 | Patriot, Sarah Bian | 0.00 | |
5 | Escada II, Maclaren Bulman | 0.00 | |
6 | Kinetic, Isabel Baker | 0.00 | |
7 | WH Luna, Hailee Jackson | 0.00 | |
8 | Captian Morgan, Morgan Brewster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Candy's Gone, Andrew Jayne | 0.00 | |
2 | Kentucky's Booyah, Kimberly Vissers | 0.00 | |
3 | Flint, Amanda Rosch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Huckleberry Martini, Shana R. Candau | 0.00 | |
2 | Just George, Annastasia Anstead | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Huckleberry Martini, Shana R. Candau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bally Graffan, Elena Townsend | 16.00 | |
2 | Catch-22, Nancy Shurtleff | 12.00 | |
3 | Carneby, Lexie Franklin | 0.00 | |
4 | East Cliff, Ella Halliday | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lark Ascending, Sydney Ostrander | 16.00 | |
2 | Quidam Van De Kapel, Madeline Teddy | 12.00 | |
3 | Kokoschka, Lulu Noble | 0.00 | |
4 | Quest, Isaac Paulson | 0.00 | |
5 | Cadence, Paige Labuda | 0.00 | |
6 | Carrington, Laryssa Wagenaar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fandango, Kaela Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | Madison Avenue, Camilla Raymond | 0.00 | |
3 | Donna Diabla, Megan Vincent | 0.00 | |
4 | Cornet Rose, Trina Laroche | 0.00 | |
5 | Edelbrock LR, Megan Vincent | 0.00 | |
6 | Mason, Isabel White | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Avenue, Camilla Raymond | 0.00 | |
2 | Hemingway, Jessica Johnston-dew | 0.00 | |
3 | Cornet Rose, Trina Laroche | 0.00 | |
4 | Mason, Isabel White | 0.00 | |
5 | Spyglass, Haily Kokinakis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea, Kay Boissicat | 0.00 | |
2 | Chicks Emerald, Denise Tilley | 0.00 | |
3 | Hemingway, Jessica Johnston-dew | 0.00 | |
4 | Sweetwater, Emily Jahn | 0.00 | |
5 | Poker Face, Melanie Kuechle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweetwater, Emily Jahn | 0.00 | |
2 | Doma Rosalina LR, Siena Vincent | 0.00 | |
3 | Chicks Emerald, Madison Hughston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wishful Thinking, Julie Dyson | 0.00 | |
2 | The Situation, Kay Boissicat | 0.00 | |
3 | Cora Z, Shelby Brooks | 0.00 | |
4 | Tournado, Rachel Emmons | 0.00 | |
5 | La Rocco, Jennifer Cooney | 0.00 | |
6 | Aachen, Lyla Jespersen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cora Z, Shelby Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | Wishful Thinking, Julie Dyson | 0.00 | |
3 | Laconic, Kristiin Kartsep | 0.00 | |
4 | Tournado, Rachel Emmons | 0.00 | |
5 | Aachen, Lyla Jespersen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohemio Z, Anna Baird | 0.00 | |
2 | Kootenay, Rachel Van Allen | 0.00 | |
3 | Quick Crazy LA, Kelly Zeytoonian | 0.00 | |
4 | Kaiserin, Natalie Muller | 0.00 | |
5 | Eclipse, Leah Matanky | 0.00 | |
6 | Quintessential, Alexandra Myers | 0.00 | |
7 | 21 Royal Salute, Lisa S. Baller | 0.00 | |
8 | Take Flight, Caroline E. Strek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kootenay, Rachel Van Allen | 0.00 | |
2 | 21 Royal Salute, Lisa S. Baller | 0.00 | |
3 | Bohemio Z, Anna Baird | 0.00 | |
4 | Eclipse, Leah Matanky | 0.00 | |
5 | Quick Crazy LA, Kelly Zeytoonian | 0.00 | |
6 | Take Flight, Caroline E. Strek | 0.00 | |
7 | Kaiserin, Natalie Muller | 0.00 | |
8 | Quintessential, Alexandra Myers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Disaronno, Alison Stern | 0.00 | |
2 | Wish Granted, Alison Stern | 0.00 | |
3 | All In, Asa Caditz | 13.00 | |
4 | Cara Mia, Kathleen A. Waldorf | 0.00 | |
5 | Acoustic, Alexandra Zell | 0.00 | |
6 | Clavileno, Renee Marshall | 0.00 | |
7 | Stetson, Kelli Coelho | 0.00 | |
8 | Doma Rosa Bella, Megan Vincent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Drachen, Alexandra Zell | 0.00 | |
2 | Clavileno, Renee Marshall | 0.00 | |
3 | Disaronno, Alison Stern | 0.00 | |
4 | Cara Mia, Kathleen A. Waldorf | 0.00 | |
5 | Acoustic, Alexandra Zell | 0.00 | |
6 | Stetson, Kelli Coelho | 0.00 | |
7 | All In, Asa Caditz | 10.00 | |
8 | Doma Rosa Bella, Megan Vincent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kootenay, Rachel Van Allen | 0.00 | |
2 | 21 Royal Salute, Lisa S. Baller | 0.00 | |
3 | Bohemio Z, Anna Baird | 0.00 | |
4 | Eclipse, Leah Matanky | 0.00 | |
5 | Quick Crazy LA, Kelly Zeytoonian | 0.00 | |
6 | Clavileno, Renee Marshall | 0.00 | |
7 | Disaronno, Alison Stern | 0.00 | |
8 | Kaiserin, Natalie Muller | 0.00 | |
9 | Cara Mia, Kathleen A. Waldorf | 0.00 | |
10 | Doma Rosa Bella, Megan Vincent | 0.00 | |
11 | Take Flight, Caroline E. Strek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conspire, Clara McDanniel | 33.50 | |
1 | Double Blind, Ava Lakey | 0.00 | |
2 | Seamless, Emily Steckler | 28.50 | |
2 | Calvino, Emma Smith | 28.50 | |
3 | Pompeia, Talia Schonberger | 0.00 | |
3 | Lonan Z, Elizabeth Stodden | 0.00 | |
4 | Know-How, Karson Parry | 0.00 | |
4 | Eduardo B, Siena Vincent | 0.00 | |
5 | Paradigm, Sophie B Lang | 0.00 | |
5 | Copy That, Isabella Reichle | 0.00 | |
6 | Knowing, Emily Slusher | 0.00 | |
6 | Ucello, Misa Kokka | 0.00 | |
7 | Trinity, Nicole Castagno | 0.00 | |
7 | Dicaprio, Campbell J. Ray | 0.00 | |
8 | Astrid, Natalia Pantuso | 0.00 | |
8 | October Road, Cameron Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Double Blind, Ava Lakey | 0.00 | |
1 | Paradigm, Sophie B Lang | 0.00 | |
2 | Ucello, Misa Kokka | 0.00 | |
2 | Knowing, Emily Slusher | 0.00 | |
3 | Calvino, Emma Smith | 24.50 | |
3 | Pompeia, Talia Schonberger | 0.00 | |
4 | Trinity, Nicole Castagno | 0.00 | |
4 | Dicaprio, Campbell J. Ray | 0.00 | |
5 | Eduardo B, Siena Vincent | 0.00 | |
5 | Seamless, Emily Steckler | 19.50 | |
6 | October Road, Cameron Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | Conspire, Clara McDanniel | 18.50 | |
7 | Astrid, Natalia Pantuso | 0.00 | |
7 | Know-How, Karson Parry | 0.00 | |
8 | Copy That, Isabella Reichle | 0.00 | |
8 | Lonan Z, Elizabeth Stodden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Commonwealth, Emily Hutson | 0.00 | |
2 | Castle Hill, Stephanie Ray | 0.00 | |
3 | Cousteau, Shayla Tocher | 0.00 | |
4 | Beau Zephyr, Makenzie Brooks | 0.00 | |
5 | Best Regardcz, Lois Fetveit | 0.00 | |
6 | Liberty Station, Stephanie Ray | 0.00 | |
7 | Andeluca, Nicole Tidwell | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Commonwealth, Emily Hutson | 0.00 | |
2 | Castle Hill, Stephanie Ray | 0.00 | |
3 | Liberty Station, Stephanie Ray | 0.00 | |
4 | Beau Zephyr, Makenzie Brooks | 0.00 | |
5 | Cousteau, Shayla Tocher | 0.00 | |
6 | Andeluca, Nicole Tidwell | 17.00 | |
7 | Best Regardcz, Lois Fetveit | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conviction, Briteney Mercer | 29.00 | |
2 | Shameless, Katherine Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | Amarone, Salita Armour | 0.00 | |
4 | Paramount, Sarah Vogelsberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conviction, Briteney Mercer | 29.00 | |
2 | Amarone, Salita Armour | 0.00 | |
3 | Shameless, Katherine Williams | 0.00 | |
4 | Paramount, Sarah Vogelsberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Double Play, Gail H. Morey | 0.00 | |
2 | Old Fashioned, Hannah E. Scheuer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Double Play, Gail H. Morey | 0.00 | |
2 | Old Fashioned, Hannah E. Scheuer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayambe, Camille Leblond | 32.00 | |
2 | Callessandro, Liliana Kaneshige | 27.00 | |
3 | Category, Camille Leblond | 23.00 | |
4 | Likely Story, Liliana Kaneshige | 19.00 | |
5 | Soldier Boy, Allie Hitchcock | 0.00 | |
6 | Jolon, Samantha Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | Don Ameche, Maclaine V. Rogers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayambe, Camille Leblond | 32.00 | |
2 | Category, Camille Leblond | 27.00 | |
3 | Don Ameche, Maclaine V. Rogers | 0.00 | |
4 | Likely Story, Liliana Kaneshige | 19.00 | |
5 | Jolon, Samantha Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Callessandro, Liliana Kaneshige | 17.00 | |
7 | Soldier Boy, Allie Hitchcock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappaccino, Lauren Pleasance | 0.00 | |
2 | New England, Emily Perkins | 0.00 | |
3 | Cartiano Z, Grace Spiegel | 0.00 | |
4 | Wesley, Josie Paulson | 18.00 | |
5 | Le Cavalier, Kaylyn Mcgrady | 0.00 | |
6 | New Look, Grace Spiegel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | New England, Emily Perkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Cartiano Z, Grace Spiegel | 0.00 | |
3 | Cappaccino, Lauren Pleasance | 0.00 | |
4 | New Look, Grace Spiegel | 0.00 | |
5 | Wesley, Josie Paulson | 17.00 | |
6 | Le Cavalier, Kaylyn Mcgrady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loose Buttons, Neve Cetinok | 0.00 | |
2 | Gold Hills Marquee, Paloma Primavera | 0.00 | |
3 | B'Jeweled, Rachel Dalfonsi | 0.00 | |
4 | Rosecroft Lucky Girl, Isabelle Lively | 0.00 | |
5 | Little Red Corvette, Riley Hayes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold Hills Marquee, Paloma Primavera | 0.00 | |
2 | Loose Buttons, Neve Cetinok | 0.00 | |
3 | Little Red Corvette, Riley Hayes | 0.00 | |
4 | B'Jeweled, Rachel Dalfonsi | 0.00 | |
5 | Rosecroft Lucky Girl, Isabelle Lively | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold Hills Marquee, Paloma Primavera | 0.00 | |
2 | Loose Buttons, Neve Cetinok | 0.00 | |
3 | Little Red Corvette, Riley Hayes | 0.00 | |
4 | B'Jeweled, Rachel Dalfonsi | 0.00 | |
5 | Rosecroft Lucky Girl, Isabelle Lively | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Outspoken, Alex Jackson | 0.00 | |
2 | Bixenta, Stacy K. Dewall | 0.00 | |
3 | Hennessy, Camryn Sawyer | 0.00 | |
4 | Chicago, Alice Marks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wembley, Zoe Peterson | 0.00 | |
2 | Talisman Z, Lily Sterling | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Outspoken, Alex Jackson | 0.00 | |
2 | Chicago, Alice Marks | 0.00 | |
3 | Hennessy, Camryn Sawyer | 0.00 | |
4 | Bixenta, Stacy K. Dewall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago, Alice Marks | 0.00 | |
2 | Outspoken, Alex Jackson | 0.00 | |
3 | Bixenta, Stacy K. Dewall | 0.00 | |
4 | Hennessy, Camryn Sawyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Franko, Cassie K. Cantrell | 0.00 | |
2 | Wembley, Zoe Peterson | 0.00 | |
3 | Talisman Z, Lily Sterling | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Franko, Cassie K. Cantrell | 0.00 | |
2 | Wembley, Zoe Peterson | 0.00 | |
3 | Talisman Z, Lily Sterling | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wembley, Zoe Peterson | 0.00 | |
2 | Franko, Cassie K. Cantrell | 0.00 | |
3 | Talisman Z, Lily Sterling | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frostino, Samantha Finnegan | 0.00 | |
2 | Atticus, Anusha Sarkar | 0.00 | |
3 | Saint Cloud, Brylee Dickey | 0.00 | |
4 | Troubador, Madeline Helt | 0.00 | |
5 | So Fun, Elise Jones | 11.00 | |
6 | Caresso, Sarina Singh | 0.00 | |
7 | Dutch Courage, Jess Knickrehm | 0.00 | |
8 | Elwood, Cayley Mead | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Cloud, Brylee Dickey | 0.00 | |
2 | So Fun, Elise Jones | 15.00 | |
3 | El Capitan, Kira Petrunin | 0.00 | |
4 | Caresso, Sarina Singh | 0.00 | |
5 | Troubador, Madeline Helt | 0.00 | |
6 | Frostino, Samantha Finnegan | 0.00 | |
7 | Elwood, Cayley Mead | 10.00 | |
8 | Dutch Courage, Jess Knickrehm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Lady, Helen Lind | 0.00 | |
2 | Kings Cross, Katie Kehring | 0.00 | |
3 | Valencia, Zoe Stascausky | 0.00 | |
4 | Forget Me Not, Makenna Nastri | 0.00 | |
5 | Purview, Helen Lind | 0.00 | |
6 | Bulletproof Picasso, Emilie Bell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Lady, Helen Lind | 0.00 | |
2 | Bulletproof Picasso, Emilie Bell | 0.00 | |
3 | Purview, Helen Lind | 0.00 | |
4 | Valencia, Zoe Stascausky | 0.00 | |
5 | Kings Cross, Katie Kehring | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Cloud, Brylee Dickey | 0.00 | |
2 | Bulletproof Picasso, Emilie Bell | 0.00 | |
3 | So Fun, Elise Jones | 20.00 | |
4 | Valencia, Zoe Stascausky | 0.00 | |
5 | El Capitan, Kira Petrunin | 0.00 | |
6 | First Lady, Helen Lind | 0.00 | |
7 | Frostino, Samantha Finnegan | 0.00 | |
8 | Troubador, Madeline Helt | 0.00 | |
9 | Atticus, Anusha Sarkar | 0.00 | |
10 | Dutch Courage, Jess Knickrehm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pumpkin Spice, Sophia James | 17.00 | |
2 | Lady Henslee, Ella Delgado | 0.00 | |
3 | Ali Capony, Isabella Silva | 0.00 | |
4 | Miss Purrfect, Mila Anderson | 0.00 | |
5 | Up Till Dawn, Mia Dare Randall | 0.00 | |
6 | Dragonheart, Sophia Overcash | 8.50 | |
7 | I'm Lovin It, Mila Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady Henslee, Ella Delgado | 0.00 | |
2 | Up Till Dawn, Mia Dare Randall | 0.00 | |
3 | Pumpkin Spice, Sophia James | 11.00 | |
4 | Ali Capony, Isabella Silva | 0.00 | |
5 | Dragonheart, Sophia Overcash | 9.00 | |
6 | I'm Lovin It, Mila Anderson | 0.00 | |
7 | Miss Purrfect, Mila Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady Henslee, Ella Delgado | 0.00 | |
2 | Pumpkin Spice, Sophia James | 15.00 | |
3 | Up Till Dawn, Mia Dare Randall | 0.00 | |
4 | I'm Lovin It, Mila Anderson | 0.00 | |
5 | Miss Purrfect, Mila Anderson | 0.00 | |
6 | Dragonheart, Sophia Overcash | 9.38 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Worth the Wait, Callie Wiles | 0.00 | |
2 | Grazioso, Jasmine Browning | 0.00 | |
3 | Stroke of Luck, Sarah Kaldestad | 8.00 | |
4 | Arrezo, Sameena Crofton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Worth the Wait, Callie Wiles | 0.00 | |
2 | Grazioso, Jasmine Browning | 0.00 | |
3 | Stroke of Luck, Sarah Kaldestad | 8.00 | |
4 | Arrezo, Sameena Crofton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grazioso, Jasmine Browning | 0.00 | |
2 | Stroke of Luck, Sarah Kaldestad | 11.25 | |
3 | Arrezo, Sameena Crofton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klondike, Julie Heider | 0.00 | |
2 | Sundae, Kay Boissicat | 0.00 | |
3 | Cadence, Dorte Mchardy | 0.00 | |
4 | Dylano, Sharon Lampley | 0.00 | |
5 | Gatsby, Karen Peterson | 0.00 | |
6 | Stella by Starlight, Jennifer Willis | 0.00 | |
7 | Bespoken, Sophia James | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klondike, Julie Heider | 0.00 | |
2 | Sundae, Kay Boissicat | 0.00 | |
3 | Bespoken, Sophia James | 12.00 | |
4 | Cadence, Dorte Mchardy | 0.00 | |
5 | Stella by Starlight, Jennifer Willis | 0.00 | |
6 | Go figure, Amanda Depaul | 0.00 | |
7 | Dylano, Sharon Lampley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundae, Kay Boissicat | 0.00 | |
2 | Klondike, Julie Heider | 0.00 | |
3 | Cadence, Dorte Mchardy | 0.00 | |
4 | Stella by Starlight, Jennifer Willis | 0.00 | |
5 | Bespoken, Sophia James | 10.00 | |
6 | Dylano, Sharon Lampley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Waldman Again, Suzanne Jain | 0.00 | |
2 | Capria, Carissa Macdonald | 0.00 | |
3 | Delilah, Cornelia Randolph | 0.00 | |
4 | Belvedere, Ellen Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | Contendra, Cecilia Clark | 0.00 | |
6 | WT Cacao, Grace Salmon | 0.00 | |
7 | Muffin, Ryan McLauchlan | 9.00 | |
8 | Caven, Jennifer Harrin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belvedere, Ellen Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | Capria, Carissa Macdonald | 0.00 | |
3 | WT Cacao, Grace Salmon | 0.00 | |
4 | Contendra, Cecilia Clark | 0.00 | |
5 | Waldman Again, Suzanne Jain | 0.00 | |
6 | Caven, Jennifer Harrin | 0.00 | |
7 | Muffin, Ryan McLauchlan | 9.00 | |
8 | Delilah, Cornelia Randolph | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belvedere, Ellen Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | Waldman Again, Suzanne Jain | 0.00 | |
3 | Capria, Carissa Macdonald | 0.00 | |
4 | Caven, Jennifer Harrin | 0.00 | |
5 | Contendra, Cecilia Clark | 0.00 | |
6 | Delilah, Cornelia Randolph | 0.00 | |
7 | WT Cacao, Grace Salmon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Charlie, Kendall Castelo | 0.00 | |
2 | Westminster Abbey, Lucy Nelson | 0.00 | |
3 | Renegade 24, Emma Neher | 16.00 | |
4 | Bond, James Bond, Mariko Kokka | 0.00 | |
5 | Most Wanted, Avery Porterfield | 0.00 | |
6 | Christmas List, Grace Duffy | 0.00 | |
7 | Graceland, Marco Wilson | 13.00 | |
8 | Sky Rocket, Nicole Ferrie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lassalle, Ella Cate Duke | 0.00 | |
2 | Just Charlie, Kendall Castelo | 0.00 | |
3 | Sarducci, Lauren O'toole | 0.00 | |
4 | Christmas List, Grace Duffy | 0.00 | |
5 | Renegade 24, Emma Neher | 13.00 | |
6 | Most Wanted, Avery Porterfield | 0.00 | |
7 | Westminster Abbey, Lucy Nelson | 0.00 | |
8 | Bond, James Bond, Mariko Kokka | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Charlie, Kendall Castelo | 0.00 | |
2 | Lassalle, Ella Cate Duke | 0.00 | |
3 | Renegade 24, Emma Neher | 18.75 | |
4 | Sarducci, Lauren O'toole | 0.00 | |
5 | Westminster Abbey, Lucy Nelson | 0.00 | |
6 | Christmas List, Grace Duffy | 0.00 | |
7 | Most Wanted, Avery Porterfield | 0.00 | |
8 | Bond, James Bond, Mariko Kokka | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Double Play, Gail H. Morey | 0.00 | |
2 | Cayambe, Camille Leblond | 63.00 | |
3 | Double Blind, Ava Lakey | 0.00 | |
4 | Paradigm, Sophie B Lang | 0.00 | |
5 | Beau Zephyr, Makenzie Brooks | 0.00 | |
6 | Cousteau, Shayla Tocher | 0.00 | |
7 | Castle Hill, Stephanie Ray | 0.00 | |
8 | Andeluca, Nicole Tidwell | 42.00 | |
9 | Don Ameche, Maclaine V. Rogers | 0.00 | |
10 | Ucello, Misa Kokka | 0.00 | |
11 | Cappaccino, Lauren Pleasance | 0.00 | |
12 | Pompeia, Talia Schonberger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Outspoken, Alex Jackson | 0.00 | |
2 | Bixenta, Stacy K. Dewall | 0.00 | |
3 | Hennessy, Camryn Sawyer | 0.00 | |
4 | Chicago, Alice Marks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Swift de la Roque, Lola Stern | 0.00 | |
2 | Carneby, Lexie Franklin | 0.00 | |
3 | Star Quality, Asha Malani | 0.00 | |
4 | Quest, Isaac Paulson | 0.00 | |
5 | Ballerine, Ella Dyson | 0.00 | |
6 | Lark Ascending, Sydney Ostrander | 15.50 | |
7 | Cadence, Paige Labuda | 0.00 | |
8 | Carl Von Arnsberg, Alicia Chen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shenanigans, Reagan Tomb | 0.00 | |
2 | Acaprio, Sarah Gittins | 0.00 | |
3 | WH Luna, Hailee Jackson | 0.00 | |
4 | Governess, Sidney K. Deboer | 0.00 | |
5 | Wrapsody, Baylee Washburn | 0.00 | |
6 | Eureka, Mandy Hosford | 0.00 | |
7 | Kinetic, Isabel Baker | 0.00 | |
8 | Escada II, Maclaren Bulman | 0.00 | |
9 | Kentucky's Booyah, Kimberly Vissers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | drop the mic, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
2 | Corason, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
3 | Atticus, Andrea Correll | 0.00 | |
4 | Szandor, John A. Ducharme | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | drop the mic, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
2 | Atticus, Andrea Correll | 0.00 | |
3 | Szandor, John A. Ducharme | 0.00 | |
4 | Corason, Missy Froley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klondike, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
2 | Lander, Lise Q. Gregory | 0.00 | |
3 | Talisman Z, Lily Sterling | 0.00 | |
4 | Outspoken, Georgia K. Dillon | 0.00 | |
5 | Quick Crazy LA, Andrea Correll | 0.00 | |
6 | B'Jeweled, Malia Lockrem | 0.00 | |
7 | Franko, Sophie Amundson | 0.00 | |
8 | Edelbrock LR, Hope Janelle Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klondike, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
2 | Lander, Lise Q. Gregory | 0.00 | |
3 | Outspoken, Georgia K. Dillon | 0.00 | |
4 | Talisman Z, Lily Sterling | 0.00 | |
5 | Edelbrock LR, Hope Janelle Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | B'Jeweled, Malia Lockrem | 0.00 | |
7 | Franko, Sophie Amundson | 0.00 | |
8 | Cadence, Paige Labuda | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WT Cacao, Nicole Bourgeois | 0.00 | |
2 | East Cliff, Nicole Dicorti Bush | 0.00 | |
3 | Podium, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
4 | Oxford, Andrew Jayne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Podium, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | WT Cacao, Nicole Bourgeois | 0.00 | |
3 | East Cliff, Nicole Dicorti Bush | 0.00 | |
4 | Oxford, Andrew Jayne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WT Cacao, Nicole Bourgeois | 0.00 | |
2 | Podium, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
3 | East Cliff, Nicole Dicorti Bush | 0.00 | |
4 | Oxford, Andrew Jayne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Swan Song, Meghann Gjertsen | 25.00 | |
2 | Purview, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Jolon, Samantha Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Grace of Hearts, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
5 | Scirocco, Currie Geffken | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Swan Song, Meghann Gjertsen | 25.00 | |
2 | Purview, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Scirocco, Currie Geffken | 0.00 | |
4 | Grace of Hearts, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
5 | Jolon, Samantha Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Swan Song, Meghann Gjertsen | 25.00 | |
2 | Purview, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Scirocco, Currie Geffken | 0.00 | |
4 | Jolon, Samantha Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kings Cross, Andrea Correll | 0.00 | |
2 | Klondike, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
3 | Wembley, Zoe Peterson | 0.00 | |
4 | Carmelina, Karsen Kadien | 0.00 | |
5 | Chicago, Alice Marks | 0.00 | |
6 | Outspoken, Alex Jackson | 0.00 | |
7 | Quick Crazy LA, Andrea Correll | 0.00 | |
8 | Franko, Cassie K. Cantrell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klondike, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
2 | Chicago, Alice Marks | 0.00 | |
3 | Kings Cross, Andrea Correll | 0.00 | |
4 | Franko, Cassie K. Cantrell | 0.00 | |
5 | Edelbrock LR, Hope Janelle Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | Outspoken, Alex Jackson | 0.00 | |
7 | Roussanne, Jennifer Larsen | 0.00 | |
8 | B'Jeweled, Rachel Dalfonsi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klondike, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
2 | Chicago, Alice Marks | 0.00 | |
3 | Carmelina, Karsen Kadien | 0.00 | |
4 | Outspoken, Alex Jackson | 0.00 | |
5 | Wembley, Zoe Peterson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | drop the mic, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
2 | Corason, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
3 | Atticus, Andrea Correll | 0.00 | |
4 | Szandor, John A. Ducharme | 0.00 | |
5 | Caven, Lindsey Garner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corason, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
2 | Atticus, Andrea Correll | 0.00 | |
3 | drop the mic, Missy Froley | 0.00 | |
4 | Caven, Lindsey Garner | 0.00 | |
5 | Szandor, John A. Ducharme | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | drop the mic, Missy Froley | 0.00 |