Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Karanca | Pat Gorai | 52.00 | |
Reserve | Crush | Lindsay Levy | 31.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Royal Romance | Penny Langley | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Chaperone | Emma Lorimer | 46.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Milestone | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Delegate | Nicole Stern | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | The Lucky One | Olivia Brandon | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Phenom | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | MTM Uber | Rafi Wolf | 27.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lassalle | Olivia Aul | 46.00 | |
Reserve | Matterhorn | Isabella Knapp | 27.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Page 6 | Norgan Inc. | 32.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Riveting | Naomi Ries | 54.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Half Pint. | Sadie. McLaughlin | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Time to Shine | Kyra Lynch | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Ibiza. | Carissa. Kingston | 54.00 | |
Reserve | Duidamramiro N | Owen Dunkle | 32.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BB Orphan Andy | Kaidyn Griggs | 38.00 | |
Reserve | Killians Classic Red | Gayl Russell | 22.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Firehouse | Mari Waltner | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Diamant de Lucille | Jacque Stuckens | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Teocal LS | Abby Ruffer | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | The Accountant | Tricia Schoenbaum | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Canal | Anna Kaczmarek | 18.00 | |
Reserve | Cartouche 93 | Laina Summers | 18.00 | |
Reserve | Linearis | Carol Hinckley | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cartouche 93 | Laina Summers | 34.00 | |
Reserve | Energy lV | Amadon Equestrian LLC | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SVS Bently | Viola Mitchell | 26.00 | |
Reserve | Canal | Anna Kaczmarek | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Salsa Verde | Sahale Fox | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Jalisca | Nancy Shurtleff | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Finesse. | Kailey. Yager | 26.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Air Affair Z | Porter Toepper | 28.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Mylord Junior | Laina Summers | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Firehouse | Mari Waltner | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Kilkenny Cairo | Gayl Russell | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Red Fox | Hope Deboo | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Aloha | Christy Larson | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Say When | Vanessa Julsen | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Small Romance | Leo Su | 38.00 | |
Reserve | Up Til Dawn | Brooke Freeborn | 22.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Testify | Briteney Mercer | 52.00 | |
Reserve | MTM Call Me Carson | Meredith Pleasant | 31.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Caresso | Annabelle Kotler | 74.00 | |
Reserve | Auburn Rose | Olivia Aul | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Tofino. | Maureen. Mooney | 26.00 | |
Reserve | Blush. | Tessa. Wilkerson | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Poet's Reign | Ellison O'Neill | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Caresso | Annabelle Kotler | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Just My Style | Sophie Grube | 0.00 | |
Champion | Oreal | Ellie Kleinman | 34.00 | |
Reserve | Absolut Summer | Olivia Sorensen | 20.40 | |
Reserve | Philadelphia | Grace Ingram | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CherryBrook Blue Bobbie Socks | Kaidyn Griggs | 52.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | The Lucky One | Olivia Brandon | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Le Charmier | Addison Rolie | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Entertainment | Meredith Pleasant | 48.00 | |
Reserve | Delegate | Nicole Stern | 28.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Off The Chart | Maria Picoto | 40.00 | |
Reserve | DMF Blue Firefly. | Cadence. Kingston | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Symphony | Kelly Schuessler | 50.00 | |
Champion | Eastwood | Maria Genzale | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Thief Of Hearts. | Maxine. McCallum | 30.00 | |
Reserve | DMF Blue Firefly. | Cadence. Kingston | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Quiet Please | Norgan Inc. | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Duidamramiro N | Owen Dunkle | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Consigo Amor | Francesca Helina | 32.00 | |
Reserve | Gryffindor. | Livia. Morton | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Matterhorn | Isabella Knapp | 28.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Cora | Isabella Syverson | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Quiet Please | Norgan Inc. | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Tofino. | Maureen. Mooney | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Poet's Reign | Ellison O'Neill | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Iron Bay. | Ava. Wilde | 34.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Given. | Cora. Floyd | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Ibiza. | Carissa. Kingston | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Time to Shine | Kyra Lynch | 34.00 | |
Reserve | Geronimo | Agafia Stephanus | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Gryffindor. | Livia. Morton | 42.00 | |
Reserve | Symphony | Audrey Lamb Wilson | 25.20 | |
Reserve | Diego | Julianne Sharpe | 25.20 | |
Reserve | Duidamramiro N | Owen Dunkle | 25.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Quiet Please | Natalia Carvajal | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Riviera Balou | Melissa Hernandez | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Red Fox | Hope Deboo | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Oreal | Ellie Kleinman | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Aloha | Christy Larson | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Say When | Vanessa Julsen | 16.80 | |
Reserve | Golden Boy. | Harriet. Simons | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Up Til Dawn | Brooke Freeborn | 38.00 | |
Reserve | Rosecroft Lucky Girl | Leo Su | 22.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CherryBrook Blue Bobbie Socks | Kaidyn Griggs | 38.00 | |
Reserve | Riveting | Naomi Ries | 22.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Crispy's Crown Boy | Molly Copeland | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Caresso | Annabelle Kotler | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Auburn Rose | Olivia Aul | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Chaperone | Emma Lorimer | 58.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Quitello | Maggie Nealon | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Abacus Z | Rylie Porter | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Testify | Briteney Mercer | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Poet's Reign | Ellison O'Neill | 34.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Iron Bay. | Ava. Wilde | 20.40 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Milestone, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | Chaperone, Quinn Partridge | 18.00 | |
3 | Democracy, Dustin Goodwin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Democracy, Dustin Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Chaperone, Quinn Partridge | 18.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Milestone, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | Chaperone, Quinn Partridge | 18.00 | |
3 | Democracy, Dustin Goodwin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaperone, Quinn Partridge | 23.00 | |
2 | Milestone, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
3 | Democracy, Dustin Goodwin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaperone, Quinn Partridge | 23.00 | |
2 | Democracy, Dustin Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Milestone, Shelley Campf | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coming Soon, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | Royal Romance, Shannon Peavey | 20.00 | |
3 | Iron Bay., Sara Petersen | 17.00 | |
4 | Supernatural, Laina Summers | 14.00 | |
5 | O'Neill Van K, Deisy Jimenez | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coming Soon, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | Iron Bay., Sara Petersen | 20.00 | |
3 | Supernatural, Laina Summers | 17.00 | |
4 | Royal Romance, Shannon Peavey | 14.00 | |
5 | O'Neill Van K, Deisy Jimenez | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coming Soon, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | Iron Bay., Sara Petersen | 20.00 | |
3 | Supernatural, Laina Summers | 17.00 | |
4 | Royal Romance, Shannon Peavey | 14.00 | |
5 | O'Neill Van K, Deisy Jimenez | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coming Soon, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | Royal Romance, Shannon Peavey | 20.00 | |
3 | Supernatural, Laina Summers | 17.00 | |
4 | Iron Bay., Sara Petersen | 14.00 | |
5 | O'Neill Van K, Deisy Jimenez | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coming Soon, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | Royal Romance, Shannon Peavey | 20.00 | |
3 | Supernatural, Laina Summers | 17.00 | |
4 | Iron Bay., Sara Petersen | 14.00 | |
5 | O'Neill Van K, Deisy Jimenez | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karanca, Tory Bova | 26.00 | |
2 | Crush, Lindsay Levy | 21.00 | |
3 | Sir Cruise, Samantha Smith | 18.00 | |
4 | Riviera Balou, Deisy Jimenez | 15.00 | |
5 | Confession, Dustin Goodwin | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karanca, Tory Bova | 26.00 | |
2 | Confession, Dustin Goodwin | 21.00 | |
3 | Riviera Balou, Deisy Jimenez | 18.00 | |
4 | Crush, Lindsay Levy | 15.00 | |
5 | Sir Cruise, Samantha Smith | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karanca, Tory Bova | 26.00 | |
2 | Confession, Dustin Goodwin | 21.00 | |
3 | Sir Cruise, Samantha Smith | 18.00 | |
4 | Crush, Lindsay Levy | 15.00 | |
5 | Riviera Balou, Deisy Jimenez | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Entertainment, Shelly Kerron | 26.00 | |
2 | Karanca, Tory Bova | 21.00 | |
3 | Sir Cruise, Samantha Smith | 18.00 | |
4 | Confession, Dustin Goodwin | 15.00 | |
5 | Crush, Lindsay Levy | 14.00 | |
6 | Riviera Balou, Deisy Jimenez | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crush, Lindsay Levy | 26.00 | |
2 | Karanca, Tory Bova | 21.00 | |
3 | Entertainment, Meredith Pleasant | 18.00 | |
4 | Sir Cruise, Samantha Smith | 15.00 | |
5 | Riviera Balou, Deisy Jimenez | 14.00 | |
6 | Confession, Dustin Goodwin | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lucky One, Dustin Goodwin | 25.00 | |
2 | Crush, Lindsay Levy | 20.00 | |
3 | Le Charmier, Paige Wagter | 17.00 | |
4 | Casallina, Linda L. Sferra | 0.00 | |
5 | Crowned Laurentius, Porter Toepper | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lucky One, Dustin Goodwin | 25.00 | |
2 | Le Charmier, Paige Wagter | 20.00 | |
3 | Crush, Lindsay Levy | 17.00 | |
4 | Crowned Laurentius, Porter Toepper | 14.00 | |
5 | Casallina, Linda L. Sferra | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lucky One, Dustin Goodwin | 25.00 | |
2 | Le Charmier, Paige Wagter | 20.00 | |
3 | Crowned Laurentius, Porter Toepper | 17.00 | |
4 | Crush, Lindsay Levy | 14.00 | |
5 | Casallina, Linda L. Sferra | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delegate, Nicole Stern | 24.00 | |
2 | Merci Cherie, Heidi Kauffman | 19.00 | |
3 | Entertainment, Shelly Kerron | 16.00 | |
4 | Royal Romance, Shannon Peavey | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Entertainment, Shelly Kerron | 24.00 | |
2 | Delegate, Nicole Stern | 19.00 | |
3 | Merci Cherie, Heidi Kauffman | 16.00 | |
4 | Royal Romance, Shannon Peavey | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Entertainment, Shelly Kerron | 24.00 | |
2 | Delegate, Nicole Stern | 19.00 | |
3 | Royal Romance, Shannon Peavey | 16.00 | |
4 | Merci Cherie, Heidi Kauffman | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caresso, Nora Thomas | 37.00 | |
2 | Auburn Rose, Dustin Goodwin | 32.00 | |
3 | Fritske, Morgan Thomas | 29.00 | |
4 | Crispy's Crown Boy, Nora Thomas | 26.00 | |
5 | Gin & Tonic, Dustin Goodwin | 25.00 | |
6 | Surfs Up, Morgan Thomas | 24.00 | |
7 | Spardoctro, Dustin Goodwin | 23.00 | |
8 | Cora, Tory Bova | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Auburn Rose, Dustin Goodwin | 36.00 | |
2 | Crispy's Crown Boy, Nora Thomas | 31.00 | |
3 | Caresso, Nora Thomas | 28.00 | |
4 | Editorial, Caleb Cooney | 0.00 | |
5 | Casar de la Fosse, Elizabeth Nelson | 24.00 | |
6 | Gin & Tonic, Dustin Goodwin | 23.00 | |
7 | Carlson, Kaylyn McGrady | 22.00 | |
8 | Cora, Tory Bova | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cora, Tory Bova | 29.00 | |
2 | Caresso, Nora Thomas | 24.00 | |
3 | Editorial, Caleb Cooney | 0.00 | |
4 | Doheny, Heidi Kauffman | 18.00 | |
5 | Gin & Tonic, Dustin Goodwin | 17.00 | |
6 | Aloha, Sara Petersen | 16.00 | |
7 | Fleurette VP Wisbecq., Deisy Jimenez | 15.00 | |
8 | Casar de la Fosse, Elizabeth Nelson | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caresso, Nora Thomas | 38.00 | |
2 | Cora, Tory Bova | 33.00 | |
3 | Gin & Tonic, Dustin Goodwin | 30.00 | |
4 | Fleurette VP Wisbecq., Deisy Jimenez | 27.00 | |
5 | Supernatural, Laina Summers | 26.00 | |
6 | Surfs Up, Morgan Thomas | 25.00 | |
7 | Doheny, Heidi Kauffman | 24.00 | |
8 | Crispy's Crown Boy, Nora Thomas | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delegate, Nicole Stern | 39.00 | |
2 | Crispy's Crown Boy, Nora Thomas | 34.00 | |
3 | Gin & Tonic, Dustin Goodwin | 31.00 | |
4 | Cora, Tory Bova | 28.00 | |
5 | Fritske, Morgan Thomas | 27.00 | |
6 | Caresso, Nora Thomas | 26.00 | |
7 | Doheny, Heidi Kauffman | 25.00 | |
8 | Supernatural, Laina Summers | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Testify, Shelley Campf | 26.00 | |
2 | MTM Call Me Carson, Shelly Kerron | 21.00 | |
3 | Phenom, Caleb Cooney | 0.00 | |
4 | Floris, Caleb Cooney | 15.00 | |
5 | MTM Uber, Shelly Kerron | 14.00 | |
6 | Sir Henley, Linda L. Sferra | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Testify, Shelley Campf | 26.00 | |
2 | MTM Uber, Shelly Kerron | 21.00 | |
3 | MTM Call Me Carson, Shelly Kerron | 18.00 | |
4 | Phenom, Caleb Cooney | 0.00 | |
5 | Floris, Caleb Cooney | 14.00 | |
6 | Sir Henley, Linda L. Sferra | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Testify, Shelley Campf | 25.00 | |
2 | MTM Call Me Carson, Shelly Kerron | 20.00 | |
3 | MTM Uber, Shelly Kerron | 17.00 | |
4 | Floris, Caleb Cooney | 14.00 | |
5 | Phenom, Caleb Cooney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Testify, Shelley Campf | 25.00 | |
2 | MTM Uber, Rafi Wolf | 20.00 | |
3 | Floris, Caleb Cooney | 17.00 | |
4 | MTM Call Me Carson, Shelly Kerron | 14.00 | |
5 | Phenom, Caleb Cooney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Testify, Shelley Campf | 25.00 | |
2 | Phenom, Caleb Cooney | 0.00 | |
3 | Floris, Caleb Cooney | 17.00 | |
4 | MTM Call Me Carson, Shelly Kerron | 14.00 | |
5 | MTM Uber, Rafi Wolf | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caramo Z., Melissa. Hamm | 25.00 | |
2 | Delegate, Nicole Stern | 20.00 | |
3 | Milestone, Alyssa Marchington | 0.00 | |
4 | Testify, Briteney Mercer | 14.00 | |
5 | MTM Call Me Carson, Meredith Pleasant | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Milestone, Alyssa Marchington | 0.00 | |
2 | Testify, Briteney Mercer | 20.00 | |
3 | MTM Call Me Carson, Meredith Pleasant | 17.00 | |
4 | Caramo Z., Melissa. Hamm | 14.00 | |
5 | Delegate, Nicole Stern | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Testify, Briteney Mercer | 25.00 | |
2 | MTM Call Me Carson, Meredith Pleasant | 20.00 | |
3 | Milestone, Alyssa Marchington | 0.00 | |
4 | Caramo Z., Melissa. Hamm | 14.00 | |
5 | Delegate, Nicole Stern | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delegate, Nicole Stern | 25.00 | |
2 | Caramo Z., Melissa. Hamm | 20.00 | |
3 | MTM Call Me Carson, Meredith Pleasant | 17.00 | |
4 | Testify, Briteney Mercer | 14.00 | |
5 | Milestone, Alyssa Marchington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delegate, Nicole Stern | 25.00 | |
2 | Milestone, Alyssa Marchington | 0.00 | |
3 | Caramo Z., Melissa. Hamm | 17.00 | |
4 | MTM Call Me Carson, Meredith Pleasant | 14.00 | |
5 | Testify, Briteney Mercer | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phenom, Avery Winston | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM Uber, Rafi Wolf | 18.00 | |
3 | Oscar Worthy, Cate Jeschke | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Worthy, Cate Jeschke | 23.00 | |
2 | Phenom, Avery Winston | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM Uber, Rafi Wolf | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM Uber, Rafi Wolf | 23.00 | |
2 | Phenom, Avery Winston | 0.00 | |
3 | Oscar Worthy, Cate Jeschke | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM Uber, Rafi Wolf | 23.00 | |
2 | Phenom, Avery Winston | 0.00 | |
3 | Oscar Worthy, Cate Jeschke | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phenom, Avery Winston | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM Uber, Rafi Wolf | 18.00 | |
3 | Oscar Worthy, Cate Jeschke | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caresso, Annabelle Kotler | 30.00 | |
2 | Cora, Isabella Syverson | 25.00 | |
3 | Leo 425, Madeline Luddy | 22.00 | |
4 | Fleurette VP Wisbecq., Elise. Lombardi | 19.00 | |
5 | Surfs Up, Annabelle Kotler | 18.00 | |
6 | Crispy's Crown Boy, Molly Copeland | 17.00 | |
7 | Colando-M, Brooke Glascock | 0.00 | |
8 | Chaperone, Emma Lorimer | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cora, Isabella Syverson | 30.00 | |
2 | Caresso, Annabelle Kotler | 25.00 | |
3 | Royal Romance, Penny Langley | 22.00 | |
4 | Leo 425, Madeline Luddy | 19.00 | |
5 | Fleurette VP Wisbecq., Elise. Lombardi | 18.00 | |
6 | Chaperone, Emma Lorimer | 17.00 | |
7 | Colando-M, Brooke Glascock | 0.00 | |
8 | Crispy's Crown Boy, Molly Copeland | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caresso, Annabelle Kotler | 30.00 | |
2 | Cora, Isabella Syverson | 25.00 | |
3 | Floris, Anna Mansur | 22.00 | |
4 | Royal Romance, Penny Langley | 19.00 | |
5 | Leo 425, Madeline Luddy | 18.00 | |
6 | Colando-M, Brooke Glascock | 0.00 | |
7 | Fleurette VP Wisbecq., Elise. Lombardi | 16.00 | |
8 | Crispy's Crown Boy, Molly Copeland | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caresso, Annabelle Kotler | 30.00 | |
2 | Chaperone, Emma Lorimer | 25.00 | |
3 | Royal Romance, Penny Langley | 22.00 | |
4 | Floris, Anna Mansur | 19.00 | |
5 | Cora, Isabella Syverson | 18.00 | |
6 | Leo 425, Madeline Luddy | 17.00 | |
7 | Crispy's Crown Boy, Molly Copeland | 16.00 | |
8 | Colando-M, Brooke Glascock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cora, Isabella Syverson | 30.00 | |
2 | Caresso, Annabelle Kotler | 25.00 | |
3 | Crispy's Crown Boy, Molly Copeland | 22.00 | |
4 | Leo 425, Madeline Luddy | 19.00 | |
5 | Royal Romance, Penny Langley | 18.00 | |
6 | Fleurette VP Wisbecq., Elise. Lombardi | 17.00 | |
7 | Colando-M, Brooke Glascock | 0.00 | |
8 | Floris, Anna Mansur | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riveting, Naomi Ries | 27.00 | |
2 | Page 6, Lillian Thomas | 22.00 | |
3 | Lady Henslee, Sydney Shuck | 19.00 | |
4 | Last Laugh, Adelaide Ellis | 16.00 | |
5 | Finesse, Madeline Luddy | 15.00 | |
6 | I Believe, Sydney Shuck | 14.00 | |
7 | Northwind Just Josh'n, Madeline Luddy | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riveting, Naomi Ries | 27.00 | |
2 | Page 6, Lillian Thomas | 22.00 | |
3 | Northwind Just Josh'n, Madeline Luddy | 19.00 | |
4 | Lady Henslee, Sydney Shuck | 16.00 | |
5 | Finesse, Madeline Luddy | 15.00 | |
6 | Last Laugh, Adelaide Ellis | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riveting, Naomi Ries | 27.00 | |
2 | Finesse, Madeline Luddy | 22.00 | |
3 | Last Laugh, Adelaide Ellis | 19.00 | |
4 | Lady Henslee, Sydney Shuck | 16.00 | |
5 | Page 6, Lillian Thomas | 15.00 | |
6 | Northwind Just Josh'n, Madeline Luddy | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riveting, Naomi Ries | 27.00 | |
2 | Lady Henslee, Sydney Shuck | 22.00 | |
3 | Finesse, Madeline Luddy | 19.00 | |
4 | Last Laugh, Adelaide Ellis | 16.00 | |
5 | Northwind Just Josh'n, Madeline Luddy | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Northwind Just Josh'n, Madeline Luddy | 27.00 | |
2 | Page 6, Lillian Thomas | 22.00 | |
3 | Finesse, Madeline Luddy | 19.00 | |
4 | Lady Henslee, Sydney Shuck | 16.00 | |
5 | Last Laugh, Adelaide Ellis | 15.00 | |
6 | Riveting, Naomi Ries | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Page 6, Lillian Thomas | 27.00 | |
2 | Riveting, Naomi Ries | 22.00 | |
3 | Last Laugh, Adelaide Ellis | 19.00 | |
4 | Lady Henslee, Sydney Shuck | 16.00 | |
5 | Finesse, Madeline Luddy | 15.00 | |
6 | Northwind Just Josh'n, Madeline Luddy | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wheels Up!, Kaidyn Griggs | 0.00 | |
2 | CherryBrook Blue Bobbie Socks, Kaidyn Griggs | 21.00 | |
3 | Caught Ya Lookin', Catherine Julsen | 18.00 | |
4 | WW Pretty In Pink, Madeline Luddy | 0.00 | |
5 | On The Beat, Porter Toepper | 14.00 | |
6 | May Day, Hadley Wagter | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CherryBrook Blue Bobbie Socks, Kaidyn Griggs | 26.00 | |
2 | Wheels Up!, Kaidyn Griggs | 0.00 | |
3 | May Day, Hadley Wagter | 18.00 | |
4 | WW Pretty In Pink, Madeline Luddy | 0.00 | |
5 | Caught Ya Lookin', Catherine Julsen | 14.00 | |
6 | On The Beat, Porter Toepper | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caught Ya Lookin', Catherine Julsen | 26.00 | |
2 | CherryBrook Blue Bobbie Socks, Kaidyn Griggs | 21.00 | |
3 | WW Pretty In Pink, Madeline Luddy | 0.00 | |
4 | May Day, Hadley Wagter | 15.00 | |
5 | On The Beat, Porter Toepper | 14.00 | |
6 | Wheels Up!, Kaidyn Griggs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CherryBrook Blue Bobbie Socks, Kaidyn Griggs | 26.00 | |
2 | May Day, Hadley Wagter | 21.00 | |
3 | Wheels Up!, Kaidyn Griggs | 0.00 | |
4 | On The Beat, Porter Toepper | 15.00 | |
5 | WW Pretty In Pink, Madeline Luddy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | May Day, Hadley Wagter | 26.00 | |
2 | CherryBrook Blue Bobbie Socks, Kaidyn Griggs | 21.00 | |
3 | WW Pretty In Pink, Madeline Luddy | 0.00 | |
4 | Wheels Up!, Kaidyn Griggs | 0.00 | |
5 | On The Beat, Porter Toepper | 14.00 | |
6 | Caught Ya Lookin', Catherine Julsen | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibiza., Meghann Gjertsen | 15.00 | |
2 | Poet's Reign, Elizabeth Nelson | 11.00 | |
3 | Candor, Kaylyn McGrady | 9.00 | |
4 | Queenie the Turtle, Shannon Peavey | 8.00 | |
5 | Casual Friday, Samantha Smith | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibiza., Meghann Gjertsen | 15.00 | |
2 | Casual Friday, Samantha Smith | 11.00 | |
3 | Poet's Reign, Elizabeth Nelson | 9.00 | |
4 | Queenie the Turtle, Shannon Peavey | 8.00 | |
5 | Candor, Kaylyn McGrady | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poet's Reign, Elizabeth Nelson | 15.00 | |
2 | Ibiza., Meghann Gjertsen | 11.00 | |
3 | Candor, Kaylyn McGrady | 9.00 | |
4 | Casual Friday, Lucia Swenson | 8.00 | |
5 | Queenie the Turtle, Shannon Peavey | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibiza., Meghann Gjertsen | 14.00 | |
2 | Poet's Reign, Elizabeth Nelson | 10.00 | |
3 | Casual Friday, Samantha Smith | 8.00 | |
4 | Candor, Kaylyn McGrady | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibiza., Meghann Gjertsen | 14.00 | |
2 | Casual Friday, Samantha Smith | 10.00 | |
3 | Poet's Reign, Elizabeth Nelson | 8.00 | |
4 | Candor, Kaylyn McGrady | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kion, Kaili Pelzer | 18.00 | |
2 | Editorial, Stephanie Von Gortler | 0.00 | |
3 | The Lucky One, Olivia Brandon | 12.00 | |
4 | Democracy, Maggie Nealon | 0.00 | |
5 | Entertainment, Meredith Pleasant | 10.00 | |
6 | Abacus Z, Rylie Porter | 9.50 | |
7 | Supernatural, Anna Kaczmarek | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lucky One, Olivia Brandon | 18.00 | |
2 | Democracy, Maggie Nealon | 0.00 | |
3 | Kion, Kaili Pelzer | 12.00 | |
4 | Entertainment, Meredith Pleasant | 11.00 | |
5 | Editorial, Stephanie Von Gortler | 0.00 | |
6 | Abacus Z, Rylie Porter | 9.50 | |
7 | Supernatural, Anna Kaczmarek | 9.00 | |
8 | J Figo, Jada Hertz | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Entertainment, Meredith Pleasant | 17.00 | |
2 | Editorial, Stephanie Von Gortler | 0.00 | |
3 | Kion, Kaili Pelzer | 11.00 | |
4 | Democracy, Maggie Nealon | 0.00 | |
5 | The Lucky One, Olivia Brandon | 9.00 | |
6 | Supernatural, Anna Kaczmarek | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Editorial, Stephanie Von Gortler | 0.00 | |
2 | Abacus Z, Rylie Porter | 15.00 | |
3 | The Lucky One, Olivia Brandon | 13.00 | |
4 | Entertainment, Meredith Pleasant | 12.00 | |
5 | Democracy, Maggie Nealon | 0.00 | |
6 | Supernatural, Anna Kaczmarek | 10.50 | |
7 | J Figo, Jada Hertz | 10.00 | |
8 | Kion, Kaili Pelzer | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lucky One, Olivia Brandon | 19.00 | |
2 | Editorial, Stephanie Von Gortler | 0.00 | |
3 | Democracy, Maggie Nealon | 0.00 | |
4 | Entertainment, Meredith Pleasant | 12.00 | |
5 | Supernatural, Anna Kaczmarek | 11.00 | |
6 | Abacus Z, Rylie Porter | 10.50 | |
7 | Kion, Kaili Pelzer | 10.00 | |
8 | J Figo, Jada Hertz | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lassalle, Olivia Aul | 23.00 | |
2 | Gin & Tonic, Gabriella Moline | 19.00 | |
3 | Matterhorn, Isabella Knapp | 17.00 | |
4 | Lupidor, Katie Thrussell | 16.00 | |
5 | Claro Va, Ava Oskouian | 15.00 | |
6 | Carlson, Emma Schoenbaum | 14.50 | |
7 | Sir Cruise, Victoria Bryant | 14.00 | |
8 | Audition, Reed, Lauren | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matterhorn, Isabella Knapp | 23.00 | |
2 | Lassalle, Olivia Aul | 19.00 | |
3 | Gin & Tonic, Gabriella Moline | 17.00 | |
4 | Sir Cruise, Victoria Bryant | 16.00 | |
5 | Airmiles Z, Kira Charoenkul | 15.00 | |
6 | Lupidor, Katie Thrussell | 14.50 | |
7 | Candor, Elliott De Thomas | 14.00 | |
8 | O'Neill Van K, Lily Johnson | 13.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lassalle, Olivia Aul | 22.00 | |
2 | Matterhorn, Isabella Knapp | 18.00 | |
3 | Gin & Tonic, Gabriella Moline | 16.00 | |
4 | Lupidor, Katie Thrussell | 15.00 | |
5 | Carlton K, Ava Briody | 14.00 | |
6 | Sir Cruise, Victoria Bryant | 13.50 | |
7 | Airmiles Z, Kira Charoenkul | 13.00 | |
8 | Casual Friday, Lucia Swenson | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lassalle, Olivia Aul | 21.00 | |
2 | Matterhorn, Isabella Knapp | 17.00 | |
3 | Lupidor, Katie Thrussell | 15.00 | |
4 | Gin & Tonic, Gabriella Moline | 14.00 | |
5 | Carlson, Emma Schoenbaum | 13.00 | |
6 | Sir Cruise, Victoria Bryant | 12.50 | |
7 | O'Neill Van K, Lily Johnson | 12.00 | |
8 | Airmiles Z, Kira Charoenkul | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matterhorn, Isabella Knapp | 21.00 | |
2 | Gin & Tonic, Gabriella Moline | 17.00 | |
3 | Lassalle, Olivia Aul | 15.00 | |
4 | Carlson, Emma Schoenbaum | 14.00 | |
5 | Airmiles Z, Kira Charoenkul | 13.00 | |
6 | O'Neill Van K, Lily Johnson | 12.50 | |
7 | Lupidor, Katie Thrussell | 12.00 | |
8 | Claro Va, Ava Oskouian | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Small Romance, Leo Su | 19.00 | |
2 | With Strawberries N Cream., Hadley Wagter | 0.00 | |
3 | Up Til Dawn, Brooke Freeborn | 13.00 | |
4 | Arnaby Bo Gracious, Keswick Rounds | 12.00 | |
5 | Dunlovin, Megan Xu | 11.00 | |
6 | Hopscotch, Sophia. Fatemie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Up Til Dawn, Brooke Freeborn | 19.00 | |
2 | With Strawberries N Cream., Hadley Wagter | 0.00 | |
3 | Small Romance, Leo Su | 13.00 | |
4 | Dunlovin, Megan Xu | 12.00 | |
5 | Arnaby Bo Gracious, Keswick Rounds | 11.00 | |
6 | Rosecroft Lucky Girl, Leo Su | 10.50 | |
7 | Hopscotch, Sophia. Fatemie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Small Romance, Leo Su | 17.00 | |
2 | Sam I Am, Ana Perez | 13.00 | |
3 | Rosecroft Lucky Girl, Leo Su | 11.00 | |
4 | Dunlovin, Megan Xu | 10.00 | |
5 | Arnaby Bo Gracious, Keswick Rounds | 9.00 | |
6 | Up Til Dawn, Brooke Freeborn | 8.50 | |
7 | Hopscotch, Sophia. Fatemie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Small Romance, Leo Su | 17.00 | |
2 | Up Til Dawn, Brooke Freeborn | 13.00 | |
3 | Dunlovin, Megan Xu | 11.00 | |
4 | Hopscotch, Sophia. Fatemie | 0.00 | |
5 | Rosecroft Lucky Girl, Leo Su | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunlovin, Megan Xu | 17.00 | |
2 | Up Til Dawn, Brooke Freeborn | 13.00 | |
3 | Small Romance, Leo Su | 11.00 | |
4 | Hopscotch, Sophia. Fatemie | 0.00 | |
5 | Rosecroft Lucky Girl, Leo Su | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matterhorn, Morgan Thomas | 14.00 | |
2 | Iron Bay., Ava. Wilde | 10.00 | |
3 | Carlton K, Ava Briody | 8.00 | |
4 | Audition, Lauren Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matterhorn, Morgan Thomas | 14.00 | |
2 | Iron Bay., Ava. Wilde | 10.00 | |
3 | Carlton K, Ava Briody | 8.00 | |
4 | Audition, Lauren Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matterhorn, Morgan Thomas | 0.00 | |
2 | Audition, Lauren Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matterhorn, Morgan Thomas | 0.00 | |
2 | Audition, Lauren Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matterhorn, Morgan Thomas | 0.00 | |
2 | Audition, Lauren Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Consigo Amor, Dustin Goodwin | 16.00 | |
2 | Otto Von Oldenburg, Caleb Brinker-Aschtgen | 12.00 | |
3 | Clockwork, Madison Bradshaw | 10.00 | |
4 | Gryffindor., Deisy Jimenez | 9.00 | |
5 | Canderry, Tracey Whelan | 0.00 | |
6 | Beaulieu's Con Pilot, Lauren Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gryffindor., Deisy Jimenez | 16.00 | |
2 | Beaulieu's Con Pilot, Lauren Reed | 0.00 | |
3 | Clockwork, Madison Bradshaw | 10.00 | |
4 | Canderry, Tracey Whelan | 0.00 | |
5 | Otto Von Oldenburg, Caleb Brinker-Aschtgen | 8.00 | |
6 | Consigo Amor, Dustin Goodwin | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Consigo Amor, Dustin Goodwin | 17.00 | |
2 | Otto Von Oldenburg, Caleb Brinker-Aschtgen | 13.00 | |
3 | Armani AMA, Samantha Hollow-bist | 0.00 | |
4 | CherryBrook Blue Bobbie Socks, Kaidyn Griggs | 10.00 | |
5 | Gryffindor., Deisy Jimenez | 9.00 | |
6 | Clockwork, Madison Bradshaw | 8.50 | |
7 | Gratitude., Amalia. Raemy | 8.00 | |
8 | Beaulieu's Con Pilot, Lauren Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Armani AMA, Samantha Hollow-bist | 0.00 | |
2 | Gryffindor., Deisy Jimenez | 14.00 | |
3 | Consigo Amor, Dustin Goodwin | 12.00 | |
4 | Clockwork, Madison Bradshaw | 11.00 | |
5 | Otto Von Oldenburg, Caleb Brinker-Aschtgen | 10.00 | |
6 | Beaulieu's Con Pilot, Lauren Reed | 0.00 | |
7 | Gratitude., Addisyn. McTighe | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Consigo Amor, Dustin Goodwin | 16.00 | |
2 | Armani AMA, Samantha Hollow-bist | 0.00 | |
3 | Otto Von Oldenburg, Caleb Brinker-Aschtgen | 10.00 | |
4 | Gryffindor., Deisy Jimenez | 9.00 | |
5 | CherryBrook Blue Bobbie Socks, Kaidyn Griggs | 8.00 | |
6 | Beaulieu's Con Pilot, Lauren Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Please, Nora Thomas | 25.00 | |
2 | Red Fox, Hope Deboo | 21.00 | |
3 | Golden Boy., Shannon Peavey | 19.00 | |
4 | Solace, Kaitlyn Eigner | 0.00 | |
5 | Montana, Nora Thomas | 17.00 | |
6 | Duidamramiro N, Elizabeth Nelson | 16.50 | |
7 | Fiorella, Heidi Kauffman | 16.00 | |
8 | CherryBrook Blue Bobbie Socks, Kaidyn Griggs | 15.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Please, Nora Thomas | 25.00 | |
2 | Duidamramiro N, Elizabeth Nelson | 21.00 | |
3 | Golden Boy., Shannon Peavey | 19.00 | |
4 | Fiorella, Heidi Kauffman | 18.00 | |
5 | Solace, Kaitlyn Eigner | 0.00 | |
6 | Montana, Nora Thomas | 16.50 | |
7 | On The Beat, Porter Toepper | 16.00 | |
8 | Red Fox, Hope Deboo | 15.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Please, Nora Thomas | 24.00 | |
2 | Small Romance, Annabelle Kotler | 20.00 | |
3 | Duidamramiro N, Elizabeth Nelson | 18.00 | |
4 | Montana, Nora Thomas | 17.00 | |
5 | Fiorella, Heidi Kauffman | 16.00 | |
6 | Red Fox, Hope Deboo | 15.50 | |
7 | Anderson., Meghann Gjertsen | 15.00 | |
8 | Beach Drive, Elizabeth Nelson | 14.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Please, Nora Thomas | 23.00 | |
2 | Duidamramiro N, Elizabeth Nelson | 19.00 | |
3 | Anderson., Meghann Gjertsen | 17.00 | |
4 | Small Romance, Annabelle Kotler | 16.00 | |
5 | Montana, Nora Thomas | 15.00 | |
6 | Beach Drive, Elizabeth Nelson | 14.50 | |
7 | Fiorella, Heidi Kauffman | 14.00 | |
8 | Last Laugh, Adelaide Ellis | 13.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Duidamramiro N, Elizabeth Nelson | 17.00 | |
2 | Quiet Please, Nora Thomas | 13.00 | |
3 | Anderson., Meghann Gjertsen | 11.00 | |
4 | Montana, Nora Thomas | 10.00 | |
5 | Low Key, Shelly Kerron | 9.00 | |
6 | Fiorella, Heidi Kauffman | 8.50 | |
7 | Google., Kailey. Yager | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Symphony, Kirann. Gable | 25.00 | |
1 | Thief Of Hearts., Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 25.00 | |
2 | Eastwood, Tory Bova | 21.00 | |
2 | DMF Blue Firefly., Lindsay Levy | 21.00 | |
3 | Stand By Me PR, Kaylyn McGrady | 19.00 | |
3 | Washington, Kirann. Gable | 0.00 | |
4 | Dos Lunas Columbia Z, Remy Tait | 0.00 | |
4 | Shopgirl, Heidi Kauffman | 18.00 | |
5 | MagnoliaZ., Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 17.00 | |
5 | Wheels Up!, Kaidyn Griggs | 0.00 | |
6 | Commodore., Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 16.50 | |
6 | Peter Pan, Nil Turkmenilli | 0.00 | |
7 | Hop-Scotch, Samantha Smith | 16.00 | |
7 | Puzzle, Deisy Jimenez | 16.00 | |
8 | Quidam de Rejoice, Kaitlyn Eigner | 0.00 | |
8 | Utmost, Deisy Jimenez | 15.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thief Of Hearts., Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 24.00 | |
1 | Eastwood, Tory Bova | 24.00 | |
2 | Tofino., Meghann Gjertsen | 20.00 | |
2 | Peter Pan, Nil Turkmenilli | 0.00 | |
3 | Washington, Kirann. Gable | 0.00 | |
3 | WW Pretty In Pink, Madeline Luddy | 0.00 | |
4 | Symphony, Kirann. Gable | 17.00 | |
4 | Wheels Up!, Kaidyn Griggs | 0.00 | |
5 | DMF Blue Firefly., Lindsay Levy | 16.00 | |
5 | May Day, Hadley Wagter | 16.00 | |
6 | Utmost, Deisy Jimenez | 15.50 | |
6 | Blush., Lindsay Levy | 15.50 | |
7 | Hop-Scotch, Samantha Smith | 15.00 | |
7 | Stonecountry's Romeo, Jessie Perrott | 0.00 | |
8 | Diego, Amalia. Raemy | 14.50 | |
8 | Shopgirl, Heidi Kauffman | 14.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DMF Blue Firefly., Lindsay Levy | 20.00 | |
1 | MagnoliaZ., Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 20.00 | |
2 | WW Pretty In Pink, Madeline Luddy | 0.00 | |
2 | Blush., Lindsay Levy | 16.00 | |
3 | Symphony, Kirann. Gable | 14.00 | |
3 | Stand By Me PR, Kaylyn McGrady | 14.00 | |
4 | Shopgirl, Heidi Kauffman | 13.00 | |
4 | Peter Pan, Nil Turkmenilli | 0.00 | |
5 | Utmost, Deisy Jimenez | 12.00 | |
5 | Commodore., Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 12.00 | |
6 | Dos Lunas Columbia Z, Remy Tait | 0.00 | |
6 | Completely Rapped., Kari. Kusch | 11.50 | |
7 | Sig Consegal, Tracey Whelan | 0.00 | |
7 | Eastwood, Tory Bova | 11.00 | |
8 | Absolut Summer, Danielle Scheibe | 10.50 | |
8 | Thief Of Hearts., Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Symphony, Kirann. Gable | 23.00 | |
1 | Shopgirl, Heidi Kauffman | 23.00 | |
2 | Eastwood, Tory Bova | 19.00 | |
2 | Stand By Me PR, Kaylyn McGrady | 19.00 | |
3 | Diego, Amalia. Raemy | 17.00 | |
3 | Peter Pan, Nil Turkmenilli | 0.00 | |
4 | DMF Blue Firefly., Lindsay Levy | 16.00 | |
4 | Thief Of Hearts., Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 16.00 | |
5 | Tofino., Meghann Gjertsen | 15.00 | |
5 | Puzzle, Deisy Jimenez | 15.00 | |
6 | WW Pretty In Pink, Madeline Luddy | 0.00 | |
6 | Dunlovin, Annabelle Kotler | 14.50 | |
7 | Quidam de Rejoice, Zoey Siemens | 0.00 | |
7 | Blush., Lindsay Levy | 14.00 | |
8 | Commodore., Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 13.50 | |
8 | Completely Rapped., Kari. Kusch | 13.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastwood, Tory Bova | 23.00 | |
1 | Symphony, Kirann. Gable | 23.00 | |
2 | Puzzle, Deisy Jimenez | 19.00 | |
2 | Shopgirl, Heidi Kauffman | 19.00 | |
3 | Irresistible, Lilly Sacks | 0.00 | |
3 | DMF Blue Firefly., Lindsay Levy | 17.00 | |
4 | Tofino., Meghann Gjertsen | 16.00 | |
4 | Stonecountry's Romeo, Jessie Perrott | 0.00 | |
5 | WW Pretty In Pink, Madeline Luddy | 0.00 | |
5 | Thief Of Hearts., Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 15.00 | |
6 | Rosecroft Lucky Girl, Annabelle Kotler | 14.50 | |
6 | Dunlovin, Annabelle Kotler | 14.50 | |
7 | Hopscotch, Hadley Wagter | 0.00 | |
7 | Commodore., Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 14.00 | |
8 | Quidam de Rejoice, Zoey Siemens | 0.00 | |
8 | Dos Lunas Columbia Z, Lila Decarlo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Off The Chart, Tory Bova | 20.00 | |
2 | DMF Blue Firefly., Lindsay Levy | 16.00 | |
3 | Bespoken., Lindsay Levy | 14.00 | |
4 | Red Blend, Megan Polikretis | 13.00 | |
5 | Gold-Master., Danielle Scheibe | 12.00 | |
6 | Milo, Jacque Stuckens | 11.50 | |
7 | Pullin' Pigtails, Jacque Stuckens | 0.00 | |
8 | Midnight Best Kept Secret, Kaidyn Griggs | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Off The Chart, Tory Bova | 20.00 | |
2 | Pullin' Pigtails, Jacque Stuckens | 0.00 | |
3 | Milo, Jacque Stuckens | 14.00 | |
4 | DMF Blue Firefly., Lindsay Levy | 13.00 | |
5 | Gold-Master., Danielle Scheibe | 12.00 | |
6 | Bespoken., Lindsay Levy | 11.50 | |
7 | Red Blend, Megan Polikretis | 11.00 | |
8 | Surprise Party, Megan Polikretis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Off The Chart, Tory Bova | 21.00 | |
2 | DMF Blue Firefly., Lindsay Levy | 17.00 | |
3 | Tofino., Meghann Gjertsen | 15.00 | |
4 | Midnight Best Kept Secret, Kaidyn Griggs | 14.00 | |
5 | Milo, Jacque Stuckens | 13.00 | |
6 | Pullin' Pigtails, Jacque Stuckens | 0.00 | |
7 | Gold-Master., Danielle Scheibe | 12.00 | |
8 | Surprise Party, Megan Polikretis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Off The Chart, Tory Bova | 18.00 | |
2 | Pullin' Pigtails, Jacque Stuckens | 0.00 | |
3 | DMF Blue Firefly., Lindsay Levy | 12.00 | |
4 | Page 6, Lillian Thomas | 11.00 | |
5 | Midnight Best Kept Secret, Kaidyn Griggs | 10.00 | |
6 | Gold-Master., Danielle Scheibe | 9.50 | |
7 | Bespoken., Lindsay Levy | 9.00 | |
8 | Midnight Dutchess, Deisy Jimenez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold-Master., Danielle Scheibe | 18.00 | |
2 | Off The Chart, Tory Bova | 14.00 | |
3 | DMF Blue Firefly., Lindsay Levy | 12.00 | |
4 | Midnight Best Kept Secret, Kaidyn Griggs | 11.00 | |
5 | Bespoken., Lindsay Levy | 10.00 | |
6 | Pullin' Pigtails, Jacque Stuckens | 0.00 | |
7 | Midnight Dutchess, Deisy Jimenez | 0.00 | |
8 | Page 6, Lillian Thomas | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tofino., Meghann Gjertsen | 13.00 | |
2 | Blush., Lindsay Levy | 9.00 | |
3 | Shrimp Scampi., Kaitlyn. Twentey | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tofino., Meghann Gjertsen | 13.00 | |
2 | Blush., Lindsay Levy | 9.00 | |
3 | Shrimp Scampi., Kaitlyn. Twentey | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tofino., Meghann Gjertsen | 13.00 | |
2 | Blush., Lindsay Levy | 9.00 | |
3 | Shrimp Scampi., Kaitlyn. Twentey | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tofino., Meghann Gjertsen | 13.00 | |
2 | Blush., Lindsay Levy | 9.00 | |
3 | Shrimp Scampi., Kaitlyn. Twentey | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tofino., Meghann Gjertsen | 13.00 | |
2 | Shrimp Scampi., Kaitlyn. Twentey | 9.00 | |
3 | Blush., Lindsay Levy | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Fox, Hope Deboo | 20.00 | |
2 | Solace, Sabine Erhan | 0.00 | |
3 | Quidam de Rejoice, Zoey Siemens | 0.00 | |
4 | Hop-Scotch, Lauren Brummett | 13.00 | |
5 | Fiorella, Paige Okerstrom | 12.00 | |
6 | Beach Drive, Sylvie Haas | 11.50 | |
7 | Google., Siana. Banovich | 11.00 | |
8 | Shrimp Scampi., Kaitlyn. Twentey | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Fox, Hope Deboo | 20.00 | |
2 | Google., Siana. Banovich | 16.00 | |
3 | Dos Lunas Columbia Z, Lila Decarlo | 0.00 | |
4 | Hop-Scotch, Lauren Brummett | 13.00 | |
5 | Beach Drive, Sylvie Haas | 12.00 | |
6 | Fiorella, Paige Okerstrom | 11.50 | |
7 | Quidam de Rejoice, Zoey Siemens | 0.00 | |
8 | Shrimp Scampi., Kaitlyn. Twentey | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Solace, Sabine Erhan | 0.00 | |
2 | Red Fox, Hope Deboo | 14.00 | |
3 | Hop-Scotch, Lauren Brummett | 12.00 | |
4 | Quidam de Rejoice, Zoey Siemens | 0.00 | |
5 | Google., Siana. Banovich | 10.00 | |
6 | Fiorella, Paige Okerstrom | 9.50 | |
7 | Beach Drive, Sylvie Haas | 9.00 | |
8 | Shrimp Scampi., Kaitlyn. Twentey | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Fox, Hope Deboo | 18.00 | |
2 | Google., Siana. Banovich | 14.00 | |
3 | Solace, Sabine Erhan | 0.00 | |
4 | Shrimp Scampi., Kaitlyn. Twentey | 11.00 | |
5 | Hop-Scotch, Lauren Brummett | 10.00 | |
6 | Beach Drive, Sylvie Haas | 9.50 | |
7 | Quidam de Rejoice, Zoey Siemens | 0.00 | |
8 | Fiorella, Paige Okerstrom | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Fox, Hope Deboo | 18.00 | |
2 | Solace, Sabine Erhan | 0.00 | |
3 | Shrimp Scampi., Kaitlyn. Twentey | 12.00 | |
4 | Google., Siana. Banovich | 11.00 | |
5 | Hop-Scotch, Lauren Brummett | 10.00 | |
6 | Beach Drive, Sylvie Haas | 9.50 | |
7 | Quidam de Rejoice, Zoey Siemens | 0.00 | |
8 | Fiorella, Paige Okerstrom | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Say When, Vanessa Julsen | 14.00 | |
2 | Aloha, Christy Larson | 10.00 | |
3 | Shopgirl, Christina Brinker | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aloha, Christy Larson | 14.00 | |
2 | Golden Boy., Harriet. Simons | 10.00 | |
3 | Say When, Vanessa Julsen | 8.00 | |
4 | Shopgirl, Christina Brinker | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aloha, Christy Larson | 14.00 | |
2 | Golden Boy., Harriet. Simons | 10.00 | |
3 | Shopgirl, Christina Brinker | 8.00 | |
4 | Say When, Vanessa Julsen | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shopgirl, Christina Brinker | 14.00 | |
2 | Aloha, Christy Larson | 10.00 | |
3 | Say When, Vanessa Julsen | 8.00 | |
4 | Golden Boy., Harriet. Simons | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Say When, Vanessa Julsen | 14.00 | |
2 | Aloha, Christy Larson | 10.00 | |
3 | Shopgirl, Christina Brinker | 8.00 | |
4 | Golden Boy., Harriet. Simons | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iron Bay., Ava. Wilde | 17.00 | |
2 | Beaulieu's Con Pilot, Lauren Reed | 0.00 | |
3 | Gratitude., Addisyn. McTighe | 11.00 | |
4 | Otto Von Oldenburg, Caleb Brinker-Aschtgen | 10.00 | |
5 | Clockwork, Zoe Moore | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Consigo Amor, Francesca Helina | 17.00 | |
2 | Iron Bay., Ava. Wilde | 13.00 | |
3 | Gratitude., Addisyn. McTighe | 11.00 | |
4 | Poet's Reign, Ellison O'Neill | 10.00 | |
5 | Clockwork, Zoe Moore | 9.00 | |
6 | Beaulieu's Con Pilot, Lauren Reed | 0.00 | |
7 | Otto Von Oldenburg, Caleb Brinker-Aschtgen | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matterhorn, Isabella Knapp | 17.00 | |
2 | Poet's Reign, Ellison O'Neill | 13.00 | |
3 | Iron Bay., Ava. Wilde | 11.00 | |
4 | Otto Von Oldenburg, Caleb Brinker-Aschtgen | 10.00 | |
5 | Gratitude., Addisyn. McTighe | 9.00 | |
6 | Beaulieu's Con Pilot, Lauren Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poet's Reign, Ellison O'Neill | 17.00 | |
2 | Consigo Amor, Francesca Helina | 13.00 | |
3 | Clockwork, Zoe Moore | 11.00 | |
4 | Gratitude., Addisyn. McTighe | 10.00 | |
5 | Iron Bay., Ava. Wilde | 9.00 | |
6 | Otto Von Oldenburg, Caleb Brinker-Aschtgen | 8.50 | |
7 | Just My Style, Sophie Grube | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iron Bay., Ava. Wilde | 17.00 | |
2 | Poet's Reign, Ellison O'Neill | 13.00 | |
3 | Otto Von Oldenburg, Caleb Brinker-Aschtgen | 11.00 | |
4 | Gratitude., Addisyn. McTighe | 10.00 | |
5 | Clockwork, Zoe Moore | 9.00 | |
6 | Just My Style, Sophie Grube | 0.00 | |
7 | Consigo Amor, Francesca Helina | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Puzzle, Quinn Brinker-Aschtgen | 27.00 | |
2 | Nietzsche, Addison Marton | 0.00 | |
3 | Symphony, Audrey Lamb Wilson | 21.00 | |
4 | Duidamramiro N, Owen Dunkle | 20.00 | |
5 | Gryffindor., Livia. Morton | 19.00 | |
6 | Peter Pan, Nil Turkmenilli | 0.00 | |
7 | Eastwood, Maria Genzale | 18.00 | |
8 | Irresistible, Lilly Sacks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibiza., Carissa. Kingston | 27.00 | |
2 | Gryffindor., Livia. Morton | 23.00 | |
3 | Puzzle, Quinn Brinker-Aschtgen | 21.00 | |
4 | Irresistible, Lilly Sacks | 0.00 | |
5 | Eastwood, Maria Genzale | 19.00 | |
6 | Duidamramiro N, Owen Dunkle | 18.50 | |
7 | Blush., Tessa. Wilkerson | 18.00 | |
8 | Completely Rapped., Mara. Banovich | 17.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Symphony, Audrey Lamb Wilson | 26.00 | |
2 | Duidamramiro N, Owen Dunkle | 22.00 | |
3 | Ibiza., Carissa. Kingston | 20.00 | |
4 | Blush., Tessa. Wilkerson | 19.00 | |
5 | Red Blend, Mylie Ramerman | 18.00 | |
6 | Eastwood, Maria Genzale | 17.50 | |
7 | Gryffindor., Livia. Morton | 17.00 | |
8 | Puzzle, Quinn Brinker-Aschtgen | 16.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibiza., Carissa. Kingston | 26.00 | |
2 | Duidamramiro N, Owen Dunkle | 22.00 | |
3 | Symphony, Audrey Lamb Wilson | 20.00 | |
4 | Puzzle, Quinn Brinker-Aschtgen | 19.00 | |
5 | Nietzsche, Addison Marton | 0.00 | |
6 | Blush., Tessa. Wilkerson | 17.50 | |
7 | Completely Rapped., Mara. Banovich | 17.00 | |
8 | Gryffindor., Livia. Morton | 16.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Duidamramiro N, Owen Dunkle | 26.00 | |
2 | Ibiza., Carissa. Kingston | 22.00 | |
3 | Irresistible, Lilly Sacks | 0.00 | |
4 | Symphony, Audrey Lamb Wilson | 19.00 | |
5 | Diego, Julianne Sharpe | 18.00 | |
6 | Blush., Tessa. Wilkerson | 17.50 | |
7 | Puzzle, Quinn Brinker-Aschtgen | 17.00 | |
8 | Red Blend, Mylie Ramerman | 16.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bespoken., Cadence. Kingston | 18.00 | |
2 | Half Pint., Sadie. McLaughlin | 14.00 | |
3 | Time to Shine, Kyra Lynch | 12.00 | |
4 | Butterscotch, Catherine Peng | 11.00 | |
5 | Bridlewood Southern Style, Catherine Peng | 0.00 | |
6 | Watermelon ES., Sadie. McLaughlin | 9.50 | |
7 | A Roan at Last, Katie Chudzik | 9.00 | |
8 | Jigsaw., Elisa. Perez-Tenessa | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Time to Shine, Kyra Lynch | 18.00 | |
2 | A Roan at Last, Katie Chudzik | 14.00 | |
3 | Watermelon ES., Sadie. McLaughlin | 12.00 | |
4 | Half Pint., Sadie. McLaughlin | 11.00 | |
5 | Butterscotch, Catherine Peng | 10.00 | |
6 | Bespoken., Cadence. Kingston | 9.50 | |
7 | Bridlewood Southern Style, Catherine Peng | 0.00 | |
8 | Jigsaw., Elisa. Perez-Tenessa | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watermelon ES., Sadie. McLaughlin | 19.00 | |
2 | Bespoken., Cadence. Kingston | 15.00 | |
3 | Time to Shine, Kyra Lynch | 13.00 | |
4 | A Roan at Last, Katie Chudzik | 12.00 | |
5 | Geronimo, Agafia Stephanus | 11.00 | |
6 | Butterscotch, Catherine Peng | 10.50 | |
7 | Half Pint., Sadie. McLaughlin | 10.00 | |
8 | Jigsaw., Elisa. Perez-Tenessa | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Butterscotch, Catherine Peng | 19.00 | |
2 | Half Pint., Sadie. McLaughlin | 15.00 | |
3 | A Roan at Last, Katie Chudzik | 13.00 | |
4 | Geronimo, Agafia Stephanus | 12.00 | |
5 | Bespoken., Cadence. Kingston | 11.00 | |
6 | Watermelon ES., Sadie. McLaughlin | 10.50 | |
7 | Bridlewood Southern Style, Catherine Peng | 0.00 | |
8 | Time to Shine, Kyra Lynch | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Half Pint., Sadie. McLaughlin | 19.00 | |
2 | Time to Shine, Kyra Lynch | 15.00 | |
3 | Geronimo, Agafia Stephanus | 13.00 | |
4 | Bespoken., Cadence. Kingston | 12.00 | |
5 | Watermelon ES., Sadie. McLaughlin | 11.00 | |
6 | Butterscotch, Catherine Peng | 10.50 | |
7 | A Roan at Last, Katie Chudzik | 10.00 | |
8 | Bridlewood Southern Style, Catherine Peng | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Please, Natalia Carvajal | 18.00 | |
2 | Thief Of Hearts., Maxine. McCallum | 14.00 | |
3 | Riviera Balou, Melissa Hernandez | 12.00 | |
4 | Sig Consegal, Madelynne Jensen | 0.00 | |
5 | Utmost, Reyna Stevenson | 10.00 | |
6 | Montana, Natalia Carvajal | 9.50 | |
7 | Tofino., Maureen. Mooney | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tofino., Maureen. Mooney | 18.00 | |
2 | Thief Of Hearts., Maxine. McCallum | 14.00 | |
3 | Quiet Please, Natalia Carvajal | 12.00 | |
4 | Montana, Natalia Carvajal | 11.00 | |
5 | Riviera Balou, Melissa Hernandez | 10.00 | |
6 | Sig Consegal, Madelynne Jensen | 0.00 | |
7 | Washington, Melanie Kuechle | 0.00 | |
8 | Utmost, Reyna Stevenson | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Please, Natalia Carvajal | 18.00 | |
2 | Tofino., Maureen. Mooney | 14.00 | |
3 | Riviera Balou, Melissa Hernandez | 12.00 | |
4 | Utmost, Reyna Stevenson | 11.00 | |
5 | Thief Of Hearts., Maxine. McCallum | 10.00 | |
6 | Sig Consegal, Jensen, Madelynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Please, Natalia Carvajal | 18.00 | |
2 | Sig Consegal, Madelynne Jensen | 0.00 | |
3 | Thief Of Hearts., Maxine. McCallum | 12.00 | |
4 | Utmost, Reyna Stevenson | 11.00 | |
5 | Tofino., Maureen. Mooney | 10.00 | |
6 | Riviera Balou, Melissa Hernandez | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riviera Balou, Melissa Hernandez | 18.00 | |
2 | Utmost, Reyna Stevenson | 14.00 | |
3 | Tofino., Maureen. Mooney | 12.00 | |
4 | Thief Of Hearts., Maxine. McCallum | 11.00 | |
5 | Sig Consegal, Jensen, Madelynne | 0.00 | |
6 | Quiet Please, Natalia Carvajal | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maggie Nealon, Quitello | 20.00 | |
2 | Rylie Porter, Abacus Z | 16.00 | |
3 | Briteney Mercer, Testify | 14.00 | |
4 | Alyssa Marchington, Milestone | 0.00 | |
5 | Olivia Brandon, The Lucky One | 12.00 | |
6 | Melissa. Hamm, Caramo Z. | 11.50 | |
7 | Kaili Pelzer, Kion | 11.00 | |
8 | McKenzie Lane, You Wish | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maggie Nealon, Quitello | 20.00 | |
2 | Rylie Porter, Abacus Z | 16.00 | |
3 | Melissa. Hamm, Caramo Z. | 14.00 | |
4 | Briteney Mercer, Testify | 13.00 | |
5 | McKenzie Lane, You Wish | 12.00 | |
6 | Jada Hertz, J Figo | 11.50 | |
7 | Olivia Brandon, The Lucky One | 11.00 | |
8 | Kaili Pelzer, Kion | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maggie Nealon, Quitello | 15.00 | |
2 | Briteney Mercer, Testify | 11.00 | |
3 | Olivia Brandon, The Lucky One | 9.00 | |
4 | McKenzie Lane, You Wish | 8.00 | |
5 | Melissa. Hamm, Caramo Z. | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Winston, Phenom | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma Lorimer, Chaperone | 25.00 | |
3 | Anna Mansur, Floris | 23.00 | |
4 | Addison Rolie, Le Charmier | 22.00 | |
5 | Kristen Hwang, Danger Mouse | 21.00 | |
6 | Elise. Lombardi, Fleurette VP Wisbecq. | 20.50 | |
7 | Kira Charoenkul, Airmiles Z | 20.00 | |
8 | Elliott De Thomas, Candor | 19.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Lorimer, Chaperone | 29.00 | |
2 | Avery Winston, Phenom | 0.00 | |
3 | Addison Rolie, Le Charmier | 23.00 | |
4 | Anna Mansur, Floris | 22.00 | |
5 | Gabriella Moline, Gin & Tonic | 21.00 | |
6 | Zoe Ryder, Fritske | 20.50 | |
7 | Elliott De Thomas, Candor | 20.00 | |
8 | Sophia James, A'Tokyo | 19.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Lorimer, Chaperone | 29.00 | |
2 | Gabriella Moline, Gin & Tonic | 25.00 | |
3 | Ella. Hallman-Luhn, Kingston. | 23.00 | |
4 | Katie Thrussell, Lupidor | 22.00 | |
5 | Sophia James, A'Tokyo | 21.00 | |
6 | Anna Mansur, Floris | 20.50 | |
7 | Addison Rolie, Le Charmier | 20.00 | |
8 | Elise. Lombardi, Fleurette VP Wisbecq. | 19.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annabelle Kotler, Caresso | 18.00 | |
2 | Molly Copeland, Crispy's Crown Boy | 14.00 | |
3 | Olivia Aul, Auburn Rose | 12.00 | |
4 | Isabella Knapp, Matterhorn | 11.00 | |
5 | Victoria Bryant, Sir Cruise | 10.00 | |
6 | Lily Johnson, O'Neill Van K | 9.50 | |
7 | Lucia Swenson, Casual Friday | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Aul, Auburn Rose | 19.00 | |
2 | Annabelle Kotler, Surfs Up | 15.00 | |
3 | Molly Copeland, Crispy's Crown Boy | 13.00 | |
4 | Lily Johnson, O'Neill Van K | 12.00 | |
5 | Isabella Knapp, Matterhorn | 11.00 | |
6 | Porter Toepper, Crowned Laurentius | 10.50 | |
7 | Victoria Bryant, Sir Cruise | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annabelle Kotler, Surfs Up | 19.00 | |
2 | Molly Copeland, Crispy's Crown Boy | 15.00 | |
3 | Isabella Knapp, Matterhorn | 13.00 | |
4 | Olivia Aul, Auburn Rose | 12.00 | |
5 | Lily Johnson, O'Neill Van K | 11.00 | |
6 | Porter Toepper, Crowned Laurentius | 10.50 | |
7 | Lucia Swenson, Casual Friday | 10.00 | |
8 | Victoria Bryant, Sir Cruise | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaidyn Griggs, CherryBrook Blue Bobbie Socks | 19.00 | |
2 | Hadley Wagter, May Day | 15.00 | |
3 | Naomi Ries, Riveting | 13.00 | |
4 | Catherine Julsen, Caught Ya Lookin' | 12.00 | |
5 | Madeline Luddy, Finesse | 11.00 | |
6 | Porter Toepper, On The Beat | 10.50 | |
7 | Adelaide Ellis, Last Laugh | 10.00 | |
8 | Sydney Shuck, I Believe | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Naomi Ries, Riveting | 19.00 | |
2 | Kaidyn Griggs, CherryBrook Blue Bobbie Socks | 15.00 | |
3 | Adelaide Ellis, Last Laugh | 13.00 | |
4 | Catherine Julsen, Caught Ya Lookin' | 12.00 | |
5 | Porter Toepper, On The Beat | 11.00 | |
6 | Hadley Wagter, May Day | 10.50 | |
7 | Sydney Shuck, I Believe | 10.00 | |
8 | Lillian Thomas, Page 6 | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Porter Toepper, On The Beat | 18.00 | |
2 | Kaidyn Griggs, CherryBrook Blue Bobbie Socks | 14.00 | |
3 | Naomi Ries, Riveting | 12.00 | |
4 | Hadley Wagter, May Day | 11.00 | |
5 | Adelaide Ellis, Last Laugh | 10.00 | |
6 | Catherine Julsen, Caught Ya Lookin' | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Freeborn, Up Til Dawn | 19.00 | |
2 | Leo Su, Rosecroft Lucky Girl | 15.00 | |
3 | Ana Perez, Sam I Am | 13.00 | |
4 | Sophia. Fatemie, Hopscotch | 12.00 | |
5 | Jessie Perrott, Stonecountry's Romeo | 0.00 | |
6 | Megan Xu, Dunlovin | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Freeborn, Up Til Dawn | 19.00 | |
2 | Jessie Perrott, Stonecountry's Romeo | 0.00 | |
3 | Leo Su, Small Romance | 13.00 | |
4 | Ana Perez, Sam I Am | 12.00 | |
5 | Sophia. Fatemie, Hopscotch | 11.00 | |
6 | Megan Xu, Dunlovin | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Xu, Dunlovin | 19.00 | |
2 | Leo Su, Small Romance | 15.00 | |
3 | Jessie Perrott, Stonecountry's Romeo | 0.00 | |
4 | Brooke Freeborn, Up Til Dawn | 12.00 | |
5 | Sophia. Fatemie, Hopscotch | 11.00 | |
6 | Ana Perez, Sam I Am | 10.50 | |
7 | Kaidyn Griggs, Midnight Best Kept Secret | 10.00 | |
8 | Keswick Rounds, Arnaby Bo Gracious | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addison Marton, Nietzsche | 0.00 | |
1 | Owen Dunkle, Duidamramiro N | 21.00 | |
2 | Julianne Sharpe, Diego | 17.00 | |
2 | Audrey Lamb Wilson, Symphony | 17.00 | |
3 | Sylvie Haas, Beach Drive | 15.00 | |
3 | Claire. Wilde, Mason. | 15.00 | |
4 | Tessa. Wilkerson, Blush. | 14.00 | |
4 | Anna Evans, Surprise Party | 0.00 | |
5 | Lila Decarlo, Dos Lunas Columbia Z | 0.00 | |
5 | Zoey Siemens, Quidam de Rejoice | 0.00 | |
6 | Mylie Ramerman, Red Blend | 0.00 | |
6 | Lilly Sacks, Irresistible | 0.00 | |
7 | Quinn Brinker-Aschtgen, Puzzle | 12.00 | |
7 | Amelia Harrington, Ekkehart | 0.00 | |
8 | Maria Genzale, Eastwood | 11.50 | |
8 | Carissa. Kingston, Ibiza. | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nil Turkmenilli, Peter Pan | 0.00 | |
1 | Livia. Morton, Gryffindor. | 20.00 | |
2 | Zoey Siemens, Quidam de Rejoice | 0.00 | |
2 | Amelia Harrington, Ekkehart | 0.00 | |
3 | Audrey Lamb Wilson, Symphony | 14.00 | |
3 | Maria Genzale, Eastwood | 14.00 | |
4 | Owen Dunkle, Duidamramiro N | 13.00 | |
4 | Lila Decarlo, Dos Lunas Columbia Z | 0.00 | |
5 | Quinn Brinker-Aschtgen, Puzzle | 12.00 | |
5 | Carissa. Kingston, Ibiza. | 12.00 | |
6 | Julianne Sharpe, Diego | 11.50 | |
6 | Lilly Sacks, Irresistible | 0.00 | |
7 | Claire. Wilde, Mason. | 11.00 | |
7 | Mylie Ramerman, Red Blend | 0.00 | |
8 | Mara. Banovich, Completely Rapped. | 10.50 | |
8 | Lauren Brummett, Hop-Scotch | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilly Sacks, Irresistible | 0.00 | |
1 | Lila Decarlo, Dos Lunas Columbia Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Claire. Wilde, Mason. | 17.00 | |
2 | Julianne Sharpe, Diego | 17.00 | |
3 | Livia. Morton, Gryffindor. | 15.00 | |
3 | Carissa. Kingston, Ibiza. | 15.00 | |
4 | Amelia Harrington, Ekkehart | 0.00 | |
4 | Audrey Lamb Wilson, Symphony | 14.00 | |
5 | Anna Evans, Surprise Party | 0.00 | |
5 | Zoey Siemens, Quidam de Rejoice | 0.00 | |
6 | Nil Turkmenilli, Peter Pan | 0.00 | |
6 | Lauren Brummett, Hop-Scotch | 12.50 | |
7 | Hailey Bergstrom, Educated Guess | 0.00 | |
7 | Owen Dunkle, Duidamramiro N | 12.00 | |
8 | Sylvie Haas, Beach Drive | 11.50 | |
8 | Maria Genzale, Eastwood | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catherine Peng, Butterscotch | 17.00 | |
2 | Agafia Stephanus, Geronimo | 13.00 | |
3 | Sadie. McLaughlin, Watermelon ES. | 11.00 | |
4 | Kyra Lynch, Time to Shine | 10.00 | |
5 | Katie Chudzik, A Roan at Last | 9.00 | |
6 | Elisa. Perez-Tenessa, Jigsaw. | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyra Lynch, Time to Shine | 17.00 | |
2 | Agafia Stephanus, Geronimo | 13.00 | |
3 | Cadence. Kingston, Bespoken. | 11.00 | |
4 | Sadie. McLaughlin, Watermelon ES. | 10.00 | |
5 | Katie Chudzik, A Roan at Last | 9.00 | |
6 | Catherine Peng, Butterscotch | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyra Lynch, Time to Shine | 17.00 | |
2 | Agafia Stephanus, Geronimo | 13.00 | |
3 | Katie Chudzik, A Roan at Last | 11.00 | |
4 | Sadie. McLaughlin, Watermelon ES. | 10.00 | |
5 | Cadence. Kingston, Bespoken. | 9.00 | |
6 | Catherine Peng, Butterscotch | 8.50 | |
7 | Elisa. Perez-Tenessa, Jigsaw. | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia Carvajal, Quiet Please | 15.00 | |
2 | Madelynne Jensen, Sig Consegal | 0.00 | |
3 | Melissa Hernandez, Riviera Balou | 9.00 | |
4 | Melanie Kuechle, Washington | 0.00 | |
5 | Maureen. Mooney, Tofino. | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madelynne Jensen, Sig Consegal | 0.00 | |
2 | Natalia Carvajal, Quiet Please | 11.00 | |
3 | Melissa Hernandez, Riviera Balou | 9.00 | |
4 | Melanie Kuechle, Washington | 0.00 | |
5 | Maureen. Mooney, Tofino. | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa Hernandez, Riviera Balou | 15.00 | |
2 | Natalia Carvajal, Quiet Please | 11.00 | |
3 | Melanie Kuechle, Washington | 0.00 | |
4 | Madelynne Jensen, Sig Consegal | 0.00 | |
5 | Maureen. Mooney, Tofino. | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellison O'Neill, Poet's Reign | 17.00 | |
2 | Ava. Wilde, Iron Bay. | 13.00 | |
3 | Addisyn. McTighe, Gratitude. | 11.00 | |
4 | Zoe Moore, Clockwork | 10.00 | |
5 | Caleb Brinker-Aschtgen, Otto Von Oldenburg | 9.00 | |
6 | Francesca Helina, Consigo Amor | 8.50 | |
7 | Lauren Reed, Beaulieu's Con Pilot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava. Wilde, Iron Bay. | 17.00 | |
2 | Francesca Helina, Consigo Amor | 13.00 | |
3 | Ellison O'Neill, Poet's Reign | 11.00 | |
4 | Caleb Brinker-Aschtgen, Otto Von Oldenburg | 10.00 | |
5 | Addisyn. McTighe, Gratitude. | 9.00 | |
6 | Zoe Moore, Clockwork | 8.50 | |
7 | Lauren Reed, Beaulieu's Con Pilot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caleb Brinker-Aschtgen, Otto Von Oldenburg | 17.00 | |
2 | Francesca Helina, Consigo Amor | 13.00 | |
3 | Ellison O'Neill, Poet's Reign | 11.00 | |
4 | Lauren Reed, Beaulieu's Con Pilot | 0.00 | |
5 | Ava. Wilde, Iron Bay. | 9.00 | |
6 | Addisyn. McTighe, Gratitude. | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hope Deboo, Red Fox | 14.00 | |
2 | Siana. Banovich, Google. | 10.00 | |
3 | Ellie Kleinman, Oreal | 8.00 | |
4 | Sabine Erhan, Solace | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie Kleinman, Oreal | 14.00 | |
2 | Hope Deboo, Red Fox | 10.00 | |
3 | Siana. Banovich, Google. | 8.00 | |
4 | Sabine Erhan, Solace | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hope Deboo, Red Fox | 14.00 | |
2 | Siana. Banovich, Google. | 10.00 | |
3 | Ellie Kleinman, Oreal | 8.00 | |
4 | Sabine Erhan, Solace | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christy Larson, Aloha | 14.00 | |
2 | Vanessa Julsen, Say When | 10.00 | |
3 | Christina Brinker, Shopgirl | 8.00 | |
4 | Harriet. Simons, Golden Boy. | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christy Larson, Aloha | 14.00 | |
2 | Harriet. Simons, Golden Boy. | 10.00 | |
3 | Vanessa Julsen, Say When | 8.00 | |
4 | Christina Brinker, Shopgirl | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christy Larson, Aloha | 14.00 | |
2 | Harriet. Simons, Golden Boy. | 10.00 | |
3 | Vanessa Julsen, Say When | 8.00 | |
4 | Christina Brinker, Shopgirl | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cate Jeschke, Oscar Worthy | 13.00 | |
2 | Rafi Wolf, MTM Uber | 9.00 | |
3 | Avery Winston, Phenom | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Winston, Phenom | 0.00 | |
2 | Annabelle Kotler, Surfs Up | 14.00 | |
3 | Rafi Wolf, MTM Uber | 12.00 | |
4 | Cate Jeschke, Oscar Worthy | 11.00 | |
5 | Anna Mansur, Floris | 10.00 | |
6 | Ella. Hallman-Luhn, Kingston. | 9.50 | |
7 | Zoe Ryder, Fritske | 9.00 | |
8 | Sebastian Erhan, BB Orphan Andy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Winston, Phenom | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Aul, Auburn Rose | 18.00 | |
3 | Emma Lorimer, Chaperone | 16.00 | |
4 | Ella. Hallman-Luhn, Kingston. | 15.00 | |
5 | Gabriella Moline, Spardoctro | 14.00 | |
6 | Porter Toepper, Crowned Laurentius | 13.50 | |
7 | Addison Rolie, Le Charmier | 13.00 | |
8 | Zoe Ryder, Fritske | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Winston, Phenom | 0.00 | |
2 | Annabelle Kotler, Boss | 11.00 | |
3 | Gabriella Moline, Spardoctro | 9.00 | |
4 | Olivia Aul, Auburn Rose | 8.00 | |
5 | Abby Ruffer, Teocal LS | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frances Thompson McKenzie, O' Leroy Brown | 19.00 | |
2 | Gabriella Moline, Spardoctro | 15.00 | |
3 | Madeline Luddy, Leo 425 | 13.00 | |
4 | Avery Winston, Phenom | 0.00 | |
5 | Anna Mansur, Floris | 11.00 | |
6 | Addison Rolie, Le Charmier | 10.50 | |
7 | Cora. Floyd, Given. | 10.00 | |
8 | Porter Toepper, Crowned Laurentius | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annabelle Kotler, Surfs Up | 21.00 | |
2 | Sophia James, A'Tokyo | 17.00 | |
3 | Zoe Ryder, Fritske | 15.00 | |
4 | Addison Rolie, Le Charmier | 14.00 | |
5 | Anna Mansur, Floris | 13.00 | |
6 | Frances Thompson McKenzie, O' Leroy Brown | 12.50 | |
7 | Ella. Hallman-Luhn, Kingston. | 12.00 | |
8 | Maddie Stipe, Phoenix Rising | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harriet. Simons, Golden Boy. | 18.00 | |
2 | Ava. Wilde, Iron Bay. | 14.00 | |
3 | Hope Deboo, Red Fox | 12.00 | |
4 | Siana. Banovich, Google. | 11.00 | |
5 | Nina. Tucker, Ultra Violet. | 10.00 | |
6 | Ellison O'Neill, Poet's Reign | 9.50 | |
7 | Lauren Brummett, Hop-Scotch | 9.00 | |
8 | Addisyn. McTighe, Gratitude. | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Schoenbaum, Carlson | 22.00 | |
2 | Kristen Hwang, Danger Mouse | 18.00 | |
3 | Katie Thrussell, Lupidor | 16.00 | |
4 | Isabella Knapp, Matterhorn | 15.00 | |
5 | Addison Rolie, Le Charmier | 14.00 | |
6 | Maddie Stipe, Phoenix Rising | 13.50 | |
7 | Elliott De Thomas, Candor | 13.00 | |
8 | Cora. Floyd, Given. | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cate Jeschke, Oscar Worthy | 13.00 | |
2 | Rafi Wolf, MTM Uber | 9.00 | |
3 | Ella. Hallman-Luhn, Kingston. | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriella Moline, Spardoctro | 17.00 | |
2 | Annabelle Kotler, Boss | 13.00 | |
3 | Frances Thompson McKenzie, O' Leroy Brown | 11.00 | |
4 | Maggie Nealon, Quitello | 10.00 | |
5 | Madeline Luddy, Leo 425 | 9.00 | |
6 | Rafi Wolf, MTM Uber | 8.50 | |
7 | Audrey. Newbrey, Colvados. | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maddie Stipe, Phoenix Rising | 4.00 | |
2 | Madeline Luddy, Leo 425 | 2.00 | |
3 | Porter Toepper, Crowned Laurentius | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oreal, Danielle Scheibe | 17.00 | |
2 | Nietzsche, Kaitlyn Eigner | 0.00 | |
3 | Diego, Nina Thompson | 11.00 | |
4 | Ultra Violet., Deisy Jimenez | 10.00 | |
5 | Absolut Summer, Danielle Scheibe | 9.00 | |
6 | Fulminare Frenzy., Kristi. Gates | 8.50 | |
7 | Canderry, Pippa Mirsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oreal, Danielle Scheibe | 16.00 | |
2 | Absolut Summer, Danielle Scheibe | 12.00 | |
3 | Ultra Violet., Deisy Jimenez | 10.00 | |
4 | Canderry, Pippa Mirsky | 0.00 | |
5 | Fulminare Frenzy., Kristi. Gates | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cool River Szavanna., Erin. Kifer | 18.00 | |
2 | Ultra Violet., Deisy Jimenez | 14.00 | |
3 | Oreal, Ellie Kleinman | 12.00 | |
4 | Absolut Summer, Danielle Scheibe | 11.00 | |
5 | Canderry, Pippa Mirsky | 0.00 | |
6 | Stand By Me PR, Kaylyn McGrady | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Absolut Summer, Danielle Scheibe | 16.00 | |
2 | Ultra Violet., Deisy Jimenez | 12.00 | |
3 | Oreal, Ellie Kleinman | 10.00 | |
4 | Stand By Me PR, Kaylyn McGrady | 9.00 | |
5 | Canderry, Pippa Mirsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just My Style, Sophie Grube | 0.00 | |
2 | GLASGOW DOHINIERES, Paige Wagter | 0.00 | |
3 | Killians Classic Red, Gayl Russell | 11.00 | |
4 | Jalisca, Sara Petersen | 10.00 | |
5 | Clockwork, Madison Bradshaw | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Philadelphia, Grace Ingram | 14.00 | |
2 | Just My Style, Sophie Grube | 0.00 | |
3 | Cool River Szavanna., Paige Wagter | 8.00 | |
4 | Killians Classic Red, Gayl Russell | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just My Style, Sophie Grube | 0.00 | |
2 | Killians Classic Red, Gayl Russell | 12.00 | |
3 | Cool River Szavanna., Erin. Kifer | 10.00 | |
4 | Canderry, Pippa Mirsky | 0.00 | |
5 | Chameur B, Anna Kaczmarek | 8.00 | |
6 | Philadelphia, Grace Ingram | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Philadelphia, Grace Ingram | 16.00 | |
2 | Just My Style, Sophie Grube | 0.00 | |
3 | Chameur B, Anna Kaczmarek | 10.00 | |
4 | Cool River Szavanna., Erin. Kifer | 9.00 | |
5 | Killians Classic Red, Gayl Russell | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diamant de Lucille, Jacque Stuckens | 19.00 | |
2 | Teocal LS, Kaylyn McGrady | 15.00 | |
3 | O' Leroy Brown, Quinn Partridge | 13.00 | |
4 | Queenie the Turtle, Isabella Lee | 12.00 | |
5 | GLASGOW DOHINIERES, Paige Wagter | 0.00 | |
6 | BB Orphan Andy, Kaidyn Griggs | 10.50 | |
7 | Breaking Dawn, Maison Stafford | 10.00 | |
8 | Cascara Z, Katie Sputh | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Breaking Dawn, Maison Stafford | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Killians Classic Red, Gayl Russell | 14.00 | |
2 | BB Orphan Andy, Kaidyn Griggs | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BB Orphan Andy, Kaidyn Griggs | 13.00 | |
2 | Killians Classic Red, Gayl Russell | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diamant de Lucille, Jacque Stuckens | 25.00 | |
2 | Firehouse, Mari Waltner | 21.00 | |
3 | Teocal LS, Abby Ruffer | 19.00 | |
4 | Air Affair Z, Porter Toepper | 18.00 | |
5 | Kilkenny Cairo, Gayl Russell | 17.00 | |
6 | Finesse., Kailey. Yager | 16.50 | |
7 | Cascara Z, Katie Sputh | 16.00 | |
8 | Grayt Zazu., Kailey. Yager | 15.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Firehouse, Mari Waltner | 13.00 | |
2 | GLASGOW DOHINIERES, Paige Wagter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mylord Junior, Samantha Collingsworth | 15.00 | |
2 | Air Affair Z, Porter Toepper | 11.00 | |
3 | No Time For Tacos, Makenzie Harvey | 0.00 | |
4 | Grayt Zazu., Kailey. Yager | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bainbridge, Mallory Lobisser | 15.00 | |
2 | SVS Bently, Viola Mitchell | 11.00 | |
3 | Oscar Worthy, Cate Jeschke | 9.00 | |
4 | Teocal LS, Abby Ruffer | 8.00 | |
5 | Kilkenny Cairo, Gayl Russell | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teocal LS, Abby Ruffer | 17.00 | |
2 | Bordeaux, Ayla Bliss | 0.00 | |
3 | Hinkapy Van T'Eigenloo, Amalia. Raemy | 0.00 | |
4 | Linearis, Megan Polikretis | 10.00 | |
5 | No Time For Tacos, Makenzie Harvey | 0.00 | |
6 | Billionaire Z, Megan Polikretis | 8.50 | |
7 | The Accountant, Kaylyn McGrady | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | No Time For Tacos, Makenzie Harvey | 0.00 | |
2 | The Accountant, Kaylyn McGrady | 9.00 | |
3 | Bordeaux, Ayla Bliss | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Canal, Anna Kaczmarek | 15.00 | |
2 | Oscar Worthy, Cate Jeschke | 11.00 | |
3 | Monster on the Loose, Makenzie Harvey | 0.00 | |
4 | SVS Bently, Viola Mitchell | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cartouche 93, Laina Summers | 15.00 | |
2 | Galen., Amalia. Raemy | 11.00 | |
3 | The Accountant, Kaylyn McGrady | 9.00 | |
4 | Naturelle, Danielle Scheibe | 8.00 | |
5 | Monster on the Loose, Makenzie Harvey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Linearis, Megan Polikretis | 14.00 | |
2 | The Accountant, Kaylyn McGrady | 10.00 | |
3 | Monster on the Loose, Makenzie Harvey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Accountant, Kaylyn McGrady | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Energy lV, Laina Summers | 17.00 | |
2 | A'Tokyo, Sara Petersen | 13.00 | |
3 | S.F. Legolas, Danielle Scheibe | 11.00 | |
4 | Cartouche 93, Laina Summers | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cartouche 93, Laina Summers | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salsa Verde, Sahale Fox | 15.00 | |
2 | Jalisca, Nancy Shurtleff | 11.00 | |
3 | BB Orphan Andy, Kaidyn Griggs | 9.00 | |
4 | Danturo Manciais, Alison Lorig | 0.00 | |
5 | Breaking Dawn, Maison Stafford | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salsa Verde, Sahale Fox | 16.00 | |
2 | BB Orphan Andy, Kaidyn Griggs | 12.00 | |
3 | Danturo Manciais, Alison Lorig | 0.00 | |
4 | Breaking Dawn, Maison Stafford | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jalisca, Nancy Shurtleff | 16.00 | |
2 | Danturo Manciais, Alison Lorig | 0.00 | |
3 | BB Orphan Andy, Kaidyn Griggs | 10.00 | |
4 | Salsa Verde, Sahale Fox | 9.00 | |
5 | Breaking Dawn, Maison Stafford | 8.00 | |
6 | Queenie the Turtle, Isabella Lee | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finesse., Kailey. Yager | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finesse., Kailey. Yager | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Air Affair Z, Porter Toepper | 14.00 | |
2 | Grayt Zazu., Kailey. Yager | 10.00 | |
3 | Given., Cora. Floyd | 8.00 | |
4 | Teocal LS, Abby Ruffer | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Given., Cora. Floyd | 13.00 | |
2 | Teocal LS, Abby Ruffer | 9.00 | |
3 | Air Affair Z, Porter Toepper | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Air Affair Z, Porter Toepper | 13.00 | |
2 | Given., Cora. Floyd | 9.00 | |
3 | Teocal LS, Abby Ruffer | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mylord Junior, Samantha Collingsworth | 15.00 | |
2 | Cascara Z, Katie Sputh | 11.00 | |
3 | Kilkenny Cairo, Gayl Russell | 9.00 | |
4 | Firehouse, Mari Waltner | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mylord Junior, Samantha Collingsworth | 14.00 | |
2 | Kilkenny Cairo, Gayl Russell | 10.00 | |
3 | Firehouse, Mari Waltner | 8.00 | |
4 | Bainbridge, Mallory Lobisser | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Firehouse, Mari Waltner | 13.00 | |
2 | Kilkenny Cairo, Gayl Russell | 9.00 | |
3 | Bainbridge, Mallory Lobisser | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Canal, Anna Kaczmarek | 13.00 | |
2 | SVS Bently, Viola Mitchell | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SVS Bently, Viola Mitchell | 13.00 | |
2 | Canal, Anna Kaczmarek | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SVS Bently, Viola Mitchell | 13.00 | |
2 | Canal, Anna Kaczmarek | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camaro 122, Vivian Koss | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oreal, Ellie Kleinman | 20.00 | |
2 | Ultra Violet., Nina. Tucker | 15.00 | |
3 | Canderry, Pippa Mirsky | 0.00 | |
4 | Diego, Nina Thompson | 11.25 | |
5 | Stand By Me PR, Kaylyn McGrady | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Philadelphia, Grace Ingram | 21.25 | |
2 | Breaking Dawn, Maison Stafford | 16.25 | |
3 | Just My Style, Sophie Grube | 0.00 | |
4 | Killians Classic Red, Gayl Russell | 12.50 | |
5 | Canderry, Pippa Mirsky | 0.00 | |
6 | Chameur B, Anna Kaczmarek | 10.63 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jalisca, Nancy Shurtleff | 22.50 | |
2 | Philadelphia, Grace Ingram | 17.50 | |
3 | Salsa Verde, Sahale Fox | 15.00 | |
4 | Queenie the Turtle, Isabella Lee | 13.75 | |
5 | Finesse., Kailey. Yager | 12.50 | |
6 | Breaking Dawn, Maison Stafford | 11.88 | |
7 | Danturo Manciais, Alison Lorig | 0.00 | |
8 | BB Orphan Andy, Kaidyn Griggs | 10.63 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teocal LS, Abby Ruffer | 23.75 | |
2 | Cascara Z, Katie Sputh | 18.75 | |
3 | Grayt Zazu., Kailey. Yager | 16.25 | |
4 | Given., Cora. Floyd | 15.00 | |
5 | Mylord Junior, Samantha Collingsworth | 13.75 | |
6 | Firehouse, Mari Waltner | 13.13 | |
7 | Kilkenny Cairo, Gayl Russell | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SVS Bently, Viola Mitchell | 16.25 | |
2 | Canal, Anna Kaczmarek | 11.25 | |
3 | Camaro 122, Vivian Koss | 8.75 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crush, Lindsay Levy | 40.00 | |
2 | Coming Soon, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
3 | Royal Romance, Shannon Peavey | 28.00 | |
4 | Supernatural, Laina Summers | 24.00 | |
5 | Iron Bay., Sara Petersen | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaperone, Quinn Partridge | 40.00 | |
2 | Milestone, Shelley Campf | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Democracy, Dustin Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Doheny, Heidi Kauffman | 60.00 | |
3 | Karanca, Tory Bova | 54.00 | |
4 | Delegate, Nicole Stern | 45.00 | |
5 | Caramo Z., Melissa. Hamm | 38.00 | |
6 | Boss, Annabelle Kotler | 30.00 | |
7 | Merci Cherie, Heidi Kauffman | 23.00 | |
8 | O'Neill Van K, Heidi Kauffman | 15.00 | |
9 | Fritske, Zoe Ryder | 10.00 | |
10 | Quitello, Maggie Nealon | 0.00 | |
11 | Royal Romance, Penny Langley | 5.00 | |
12 | Aloha, Sara Petersen | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | May Day, Hadley Wagter | 75.00 | |
2 | Page 6, Lillian Thomas | 60.00 | |
3 | Last Laugh, Adelaide Ellis | 54.00 | |
4 | CherryBrook Blue Bobbie Socks, Kaidyn Griggs | 45.00 | |
5 | Lady Henslee, Sydney Shuck | 38.00 | |
6 | Finesse, Madeline Luddy | 30.00 | |
7 | Riveting, Naomi Ries | 23.00 | |
8 | Northwind Just Josh'n, Madeline Luddy | 15.00 | |
9 | Caught Ya Lookin', Catherine Julsen | 10.00 | |
10 | Wheels Up!, Porter Toepper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | S.F. Legolas, Danielle Scheibe | 16.00 | |
2 | Energy lV, Laina Summers | 12.00 | |
3 | Camaro 122, Vivian Koss | 10.00 | |
4 | Naturelle, Danielle Scheibe | 9.00 | |
5 | Cartouche 93, Laina Summers | 8.00 | |
6 | Monster on the Loose, Makenzie Harvey | 0.00 |