Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Karanca | Tory Bova | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Wonderland | Emily Steckler | 58.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Truly | Isabella Syverson | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Closing Time | Kelsey King | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Camillo | Sarah Rosen | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Bon Chance | Judgment Farms LLC | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Campari | Gabriella Moline | 34.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Truly | Isabella Syverson | 38.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Carousel | Evelyn Bay | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Park Avenue | Olivia Aul | 50.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Celebration | Hadley Wagter | 32.00 | |
Reserve | Time to Shine | Shelly Kerron | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Reignmaker ZF. | Red Gate Farm | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Pinoccio | Zinnia Ryder | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Khall Me Luna. | Kira. O'Malley | 34.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Destination. | Christine. Anderson | 25.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Snow White ZF | Sydney Ostrander | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Bohemian Secret. | Ava. O'Malley | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Alliance | Kylie Mulligan | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | O' Leroy Brown | Frances Thompson McKenzie | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Kona | Rachael Folsom | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Carlominko N | Vivian Koss | 32.00 | |
Reserve | Cairo | Grace Madison | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Grande Noir | Molly Copeland | 38.00 | |
Reserve | Valium De Mars | Molly Copeland | 22.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Mario | Amanda Izzo | 38.00 | |
Reserve | Saint Cloud | Patty McNerney | 22.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | To the Moon and Back. | Victoria. Bryant | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Harmony Blue | Norgan Inc. | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Caresso | Katie Kotler | 70.00 | |
Reserve | MTM Check Me Out | Mary Lou Misrahy | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Silver Spoon | Julie Nagan | 32.00 | |
Reserve | Delegate | Nicole Stern | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Press To Play | Cate Jeschke | 32.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Rosecroft Lucky Girl | Leo Su | 25.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Quiet Please | Nora Thomas | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Pinoccio | Zinnia Ryder | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Legalo | Nora Thomas | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Valium De Mars | Molly Copeland | 42.00 | |
Reserve | Bleeker St. | Isabella Knapp | 25.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Derafina R | Sandra Ledbetter | 38.00 | |
Reserve | Matterhorn | Judgment Farms LLC | 22.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Declaration | Nicole Lamp | 54.00 | |
Champion | Caresso | Katie Kotler | 54.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Legalo | Pat Gorai | 32.00 | |
Reserve | Africa ZF | Rachel Daly | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Campari | Gabriella Moline | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Raggedy Ann | Naomi Ries | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Celebration | Hadley Wagter | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Pinoccio | Zinnia Ryder | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Quiet Please | Natalia Carvajal | 34.00 | |
Reserve | Legalo | Pat Gorai | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | No Regretcz. | Lauren. Hoyt | 46.00 | |
Reserve | Valium De Mars | Molly Copeland | 27.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Saint Cloud | Patty McNerney | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Silver Spoon | Julie Nagan | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Matterhorn | Claire Mullally | 32.00 | |
Reserve | Paradigm | Anna Kotler | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Crescendo | Zoe Ryder | 34.00 | |
Reserve | Vespucci SM | Rafi Wolf | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Frederick | Natalie Elston | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Closing Time | Kelsey King | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Camillo | Sarah Rosen | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Numero Uno | Gargi Pradhan | 28.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Diego | Caitlin Bertelsen | 16.80 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caresso, Tory Bova | 35.00 | |
2 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 30.00 | |
3 | Ashton Hill, Olivia Brandon | 0.00 | |
4 | Camillo, Quinn Partridge | 24.00 | |
5 | Gin & Tonic, Nora Thomas | 23.00 | |
6 | MTM Check Me Out, Shelly Kerron | 22.00 | |
7 | Beau Zephyr, Samantha Smith | 21.00 | |
8 | Jesting, Conner Patrick | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM Check Me Out, Shelly Kerron | 35.00 | |
2 | Caresso, Tory Bova | 30.00 | |
3 | Top This, Quinn Partridge | 27.00 | |
4 | Camillo, Quinn Partridge | 24.00 | |
5 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 23.00 | |
6 | Ashton Hill, Olivia Brandon | 0.00 | |
7 | Beau Zephyr, Samantha Smith | 21.00 | |
8 | Gin & Tonic, Nora Thomas | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 33.00 | |
2 | Caresso, Tory Bova | 28.00 | |
3 | MTM Check Me Out, Shelly Kerron | 25.00 | |
4 | Declaration, Morgan Thomas | 22.00 | |
5 | Camillo, Quinn Partridge | 21.00 | |
6 | Ashton Hill, Olivia Brandon | 0.00 | |
7 | Africa ZF, Samantha Smith | 19.00 | |
8 | Beau Zephyr, Samantha Smith | 18.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Top This, Quinn Partridge | 33.00 | |
2 | Caresso, Tory Bova | 28.00 | |
3 | Declaration, Morgan Thomas | 25.00 | |
4 | Camillo, Quinn Partridge | 22.00 | |
5 | Beau Zephyr, Samantha Smith | 21.00 | |
6 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 20.00 | |
7 | Jesting, Conner Patrick | 19.00 | |
8 | MTM Check Me Out, Shelly Kerron | 18.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM Check Me Out, Shelly Kerron | 29.00 | |
2 | Africa ZF, Samantha Smith | 24.00 | |
3 | Top This, Quinn Partridge | 21.00 | |
4 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 18.00 | |
5 | Caresso, Tory Bova | 17.00 | |
6 | Beau Zephyr, Samantha Smith | 16.00 | |
7 | Frederick, Natalie Elston | 15.00 | |
8 | Jesting, Conner Patrick | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wonderland, Quinn Partridge | 29.00 | |
2 | Bamonte, Kristina Gratton | 0.00 | |
3 | Camelia, Laina Summers | 21.00 | |
4 | Cascade, Heather MacDonald | 18.00 | |
5 | Ipswich Van Shuttershof, Conner Patrick | 17.00 | |
6 | Keller's Lagrein, Samantha Smith | 16.00 | |
7 | Irresistible, Zoe Conlee | 0.00 | |
8 | Callebaut., Lisa Shane | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wonderland, Quinn Partridge | 30.00 | |
2 | Cascade, Heather MacDonald | 25.00 | |
3 | Bamonte, Kristina Gratton | 0.00 | |
4 | Camelia, Laina Summers | 19.00 | |
5 | MTM Call Me Carson, Shelly Kerron | 18.00 | |
6 | Ipswich Van Shuttershof, Conner Patrick | 17.00 | |
7 | Irresistible, Zoe Conlee | 0.00 | |
8 | Queenie the Turtle, Rachel Weston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wonderland, Quinn Partridge | 30.00 | |
2 | Keller's Lagrein, Samantha Smith | 25.00 | |
3 | Irresistible, Zoe Conlee | 0.00 | |
4 | Bamonte, Kristina Gratton | 0.00 | |
5 | Queenie the Turtle, Rachel Weston | 0.00 | |
6 | Ipswich Van Shuttershof, Conner Patrick | 17.00 | |
7 | Cascade, Heather MacDonald | 16.00 | |
8 | MTM Call Me Carson, Shelly Kerron | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wonderland, Quinn Partridge | 30.00 | |
2 | Camelia, Laina Summers | 25.00 | |
3 | Bamonte, Kristina Gratton | 0.00 | |
4 | Ipswich Van Shuttershof, Conner Patrick | 19.00 | |
5 | Cascade, Heather MacDonald | 18.00 | |
6 | Callebaut., Lisa Shane | 17.00 | |
7 | Keller's Lagrein, Samantha Smith | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wonderland, Quinn Partridge | 28.00 | |
2 | MTM Call Me Carson, Shelly Kerron | 23.00 | |
3 | Cascade, Heather MacDonald | 20.00 | |
4 | Camelia, Laina Summers | 17.00 | |
5 | Keller's Lagrein, Samantha Smith | 16.00 | |
6 | Bamonte, Kristina Gratton | 0.00 | |
7 | Callebaut., Lisa Shane | 14.00 | |
8 | Ipswich Van Shuttershof, Conner Patrick | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camelia, Laina Summers | 40.00 | |
2 | Cascade, Heather MacDonald | 32.00 | |
3 | Bamonte, Kristina Gratton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 27.00 | |
1 | Caresso, Katie Kotler | 27.00 | |
2 | Wonderland, Emily Steckler | 22.00 | |
2 | Ashton Hill, Olivia Brandon | 0.00 | |
3 | Declaration, Nicole Lamp | 19.00 | |
4 | Frederick, Natalie Elston | 16.00 | |
4 | Keller's Lagrein, Emma Smith | 16.00 | |
5 | Catoki's AS, Cate Jeschke | 15.00 | |
6 | Beau Zephyr, Hailie Mitchell | 14.00 | |
6 | Valentino IV, Sarah Broadbent | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Declaration, Nicole Lamp | 27.00 | |
1 | Ashton Hill, Olivia Brandon | 0.00 | |
2 | Caresso, Katie Kotler | 22.00 | |
2 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 22.00 | |
3 | Frederick, Natalie Elston | 19.00 | |
4 | Keller's Lagrein, Emma Smith | 16.00 | |
5 | Beau Zephyr, Hailie Mitchell | 15.00 | |
5 | Valentino IV, Sarah Broadbent | 15.00 | |
6 | Wonderland, Emily Steckler | 14.00 | |
6 | Catoki's AS, Cate Jeschke | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashton Hill, Olivia Brandon | 0.00 | |
1 | Wonderland, Emily Steckler | 27.00 | |
2 | Catoki's AS, Cate Jeschke | 22.00 | |
2 | Caresso, Katie Kotler | 22.00 | |
3 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 19.00 | |
3 | Frederick, Natalie Elston | 19.00 | |
4 | Declaration, Nicole Lamp | 16.00 | |
4 | Keller's Lagrein, Emma Smith | 16.00 | |
5 | Beau Zephyr, Hailie Mitchell | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caresso, Katie Kotler | 27.00 | |
1 | Declaration, Nicole Lamp | 27.00 | |
2 | Ashton Hill, Olivia Brandon | 0.00 | |
2 | Wonderland, Emily Steckler | 22.00 | |
3 | Keller's Lagrein, Emma Smith | 19.00 | |
3 | Catoki's AS, Cate Jeschke | 19.00 | |
4 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 16.00 | |
4 | Frederick, Natalie Elston | 16.00 | |
5 | Beau Zephyr, Hailie Mitchell | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 27.00 | |
1 | Declaration, Nicole Lamp | 27.00 | |
2 | Beau Zephyr, Hailie Mitchell | 22.00 | |
2 | Caresso, Katie Kotler | 22.00 | |
3 | Frederick, Natalie Elston | 19.00 | |
4 | Ashton Hill, Olivia Brandon | 0.00 | |
4 | Wonderland, Emily Steckler | 16.00 | |
5 | Callebaut., McKayla. Wheaton | 15.00 | |
5 | Keller's Lagrein, Emma Smith | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camillo, Sarah Rosen | 20.00 | |
2 | Top This, Sarah Rosen | 16.00 | |
3 | Abacus Z, Rylie Porter | 0.00 | |
4 | Closing Time, Kelsey King | 13.00 | |
5 | Quilambo, Julie Traff | 12.00 | |
6 | Zelina 10., Kasey. Noffsinger | 11.50 | |
7 | MTM Call Me Carson, Meredith Pleasant | 11.00 | |
8 | MTM Check Me Out, Mary Lou Misrahy | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camillo, Sarah Rosen | 20.00 | |
2 | Closing Time, Kelsey King | 16.00 | |
3 | Abacus Z, Rylie Porter | 0.00 | |
4 | Zelina 10., Kasey. Noffsinger | 13.00 | |
5 | Idea K, Elizabeth Bohlin | 12.00 | |
6 | Bamonte, Shara Boggs | 0.00 | |
7 | Quilambo, Julie Traff | 11.00 | |
8 | Top This, Sarah Rosen | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zelina 10., Kasey. Noffsinger | 19.00 | |
2 | Camillo, Sarah Rosen | 15.00 | |
3 | Top This, Sarah Rosen | 13.00 | |
4 | Closing Time, Kelsey King | 12.00 | |
5 | Quilambo, Julie Traff | 11.00 | |
6 | Idea K, Elizabeth Bohlin | 10.50 | |
7 | MTM Call Me Carson, Meredith Pleasant | 10.00 | |
8 | Abacus Z, Rylie Porter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Closing Time, Kelsey King | 19.00 | |
2 | Idea K, Elizabeth Bohlin | 15.00 | |
3 | Zelina 10., Kasey. Noffsinger | 13.00 | |
4 | Top This, Sarah Rosen | 12.00 | |
5 | Camillo, Sarah Rosen | 11.00 | |
6 | Abacus Z, Rylie Porter | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM Call Me Carson, Meredith Pleasant | 10.00 | |
8 | Quilambo, Julie Traff | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM Call Me Carson, Meredith Pleasant | 19.00 | |
2 | Top This, Sarah Rosen | 15.00 | |
3 | MTM Check Me Out, Mary Lou Misrahy | 13.00 | |
4 | Quilambo, Julie Traff | 12.00 | |
5 | Closing Time, Kelsey King | 11.00 | |
6 | Idea K, Elizabeth Bohlin | 10.50 | |
7 | Zelina 10., Kasey. Noffsinger | 10.00 | |
8 | Abacus Z, Rylie Porter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlton K., Elise. Lombardi | 17.00 | |
2 | Campari, Gabriella Moline | 13.00 | |
3 | Matterhorn, Claire Mullally | 11.00 | |
4 | Bon Chance, Claire Mullally | 10.00 | |
5 | Vespucci SM, Rafi Wolf | 9.00 | |
6 | Paradigm, Anna Kotler | 8.50 | |
7 | Kingston., Ella. Hallman-Luhn | 8.00 | |
8 | Elwood., Sophia. Wirtz | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bon Chance, Claire Mullally | 17.00 | |
2 | Campari, Gabriella Moline | 13.00 | |
3 | Vespucci SM, Rafi Wolf | 11.00 | |
4 | Paradigm, Anna Kotler | 10.00 | |
5 | Elwood., Sophia. Wirtz | 9.00 | |
6 | Carlton K., Elise. Lombardi | 8.50 | |
7 | Kingston., Ella. Hallman-Luhn | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matterhorn, Claire Mullally | 18.00 | |
2 | Campari, Gabriella Moline | 14.00 | |
3 | Vespucci SM, Rafi Wolf | 12.00 | |
4 | Carlton K., Elise. Lombardi | 11.00 | |
5 | Bon Chance, Claire Mullally | 10.00 | |
6 | Paradigm, Anna Kotler | 9.50 | |
7 | Kingston., Ella. Hallman-Luhn | 9.00 | |
8 | Elwood., Sophia. Wirtz | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bon Chance, Claire Mullally | 18.00 | |
2 | Matterhorn, Claire Mullally | 14.00 | |
3 | Vespucci SM, Rafi Wolf | 12.00 | |
4 | Campari, Gabriella Moline | 11.00 | |
5 | Carlton K., Elise. Lombardi | 10.00 | |
6 | Elwood., Sophia. Wirtz | 9.50 | |
7 | Paradigm, Anna Kotler | 9.00 | |
8 | Kingston., Ella. Hallman-Luhn | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Campari, Gabriella Moline | 17.00 | |
2 | Bon Chance, Claire Mullally | 13.00 | |
3 | Paradigm, Anna Kotler | 11.00 | |
4 | Carlton K., Elise. Lombardi | 10.00 | |
5 | Vespucci SM, Rafi Wolf | 9.00 | |
6 | Elwood., Sophia. Wirtz | 8.50 | |
7 | Kingston., Ella. Hallman-Luhn | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo Boss, Phoebe Vince | 19.00 | |
2 | Truly, Isabella Syverson | 15.00 | |
3 | Berlin, Ashlynn Otteson | 0.00 | |
4 | Ipswich Van Shuttershof, Kylie Mulligan | 12.00 | |
5 | Fleur De Lis, Kyra Lomax | 0.00 | |
6 | Phoenix Rising Star, Zoe Thomson | 10.50 | |
7 | Irresistible, Paige Preece | 0.00 | |
8 | Moonstruck, Cassie Griffin | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoenix Rising Star, Zoe Thomson | 19.00 | |
2 | Irresistible, Paige Preece | 0.00 | |
3 | Shine On, Emma Neher | 13.00 | |
4 | Berlin, Ashlynn Otteson | 0.00 | |
5 | Hugo Boss, Phoebe Vince | 11.00 | |
6 | Ipswich Van Shuttershof, Kylie Mulligan | 10.50 | |
7 | Moonstruck, Cassie Griffin | 10.00 | |
8 | Fleur De Lis, Kyra Lomax | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Truly, Isabella Syverson | 15.00 | |
2 | Irresistible, Paige Preece | 0.00 | |
3 | Moonstruck, Cassie Griffin | 9.00 | |
4 | Ipswich Van Shuttershof, Kylie Mulligan | 8.00 | |
5 | Berlin, Ashlynn Otteson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irresistible, Paige Preece | 0.00 | |
2 | Truly, Isabella Syverson | 11.00 | |
3 | Moonstruck, Cassie Griffin | 9.00 | |
4 | Ipswich Van Shuttershof, Kylie Mulligan | 8.00 | |
5 | Berlin, Ashlynn Otteson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shine On, Emma Neher | 19.00 | |
2 | Phoenix Rising Star, Zoe Thomson | 15.00 | |
3 | Truly, Isabella Syverson | 13.00 | |
4 | Fleur De Lis, Kyra Lomax | 0.00 | |
5 | Ipswich Van Shuttershof, Kylie Mulligan | 11.00 | |
6 | Irresistible, Paige Preece | 0.00 | |
7 | Moonstruck, Cassie Griffin | 10.00 | |
8 | Hugo Boss, Phoebe Vince | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orchard Hills Photogenic, Avery Faye Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Park Avenue, Olivia Aul | 20.00 | |
3 | Carousel, Evelyn Bay | 17.00 | |
4 | Northwind Just Josh'n, Madeline Luddy | 14.00 | |
5 | Whatdoyasay?, Olivia Aul | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whatdoyasay?, Olivia Aul | 25.00 | |
2 | Carousel, Evelyn Bay | 20.00 | |
3 | Park Avenue, Olivia Aul | 17.00 | |
4 | Orchard Hills Photogenic, Avery Faye Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Northwind Just Josh'n, Madeline Luddy | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carousel, Evelyn Bay | 25.00 | |
2 | Park Avenue, Olivia Aul | 20.00 | |
3 | Northwind Just Josh'n, Madeline Luddy | 17.00 | |
4 | Whatdoyasay?, Olivia Aul | 14.00 | |
5 | Orchard Hills Photogenic, Avery Faye Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Northwind Just Josh'n, Madeline Luddy | 25.00 | |
2 | Orchard Hills Photogenic, Avery Faye Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Carousel, Evelyn Bay | 17.00 | |
4 | Whatdoyasay?, Olivia Aul | 14.00 | |
5 | Park Avenue, Olivia Aul | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Park Avenue, Olivia Aul | 25.00 | |
2 | Whatdoyasay?, Olivia Aul | 20.00 | |
3 | Northwind Just Josh'n, Madeline Luddy | 17.00 | |
4 | Orchard Hills Photogenic, Avery Faye Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Carousel, Evelyn Bay | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | To the Moon and Back., Victoria. Bryant | 18.00 | |
2 | Dogwood Griffin, Haley Foster | 14.00 | |
3 | Primrose, Lillian Thomas | 12.00 | |
4 | Page 6, Lillian Thomas | 11.00 | |
5 | Ella Enchanted., Sydney. Shuck | 10.00 | |
6 | Land's End Rondo, Lily. Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | Harmony Blue, Anna Kotler | 9.00 | |
8 | WW Happy Feet., Lucia. Swenson | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | To the Moon and Back., Victoria. Bryant | 18.00 | |
2 | Harmony Blue, Anna Kotler | 14.00 | |
3 | Ella Enchanted., Sydney. Shuck | 12.00 | |
4 | Land's End Rondo, Lily. Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | Primrose, Lillian Thomas | 10.00 | |
6 | Page 6, Lillian Thomas | 9.50 | |
7 | WW Happy Feet., Lucia. Swenson | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Page 6, Lillian Thomas | 18.00 | |
2 | Harmony Blue, Anna Kotler | 14.00 | |
3 | Primrose, Lillian Thomas | 12.00 | |
4 | Dogwood Griffin, Haley Foster | 11.00 | |
5 | Land's End Rondo, Lily. Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | To the Moon and Back., Victoria. Bryant | 9.50 | |
7 | Ella Enchanted., Sydney. Shuck | 9.00 | |
8 | WW Happy Feet., Lucia. Swenson | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Land's End Rondo, Lily. Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | To the Moon and Back., Victoria. Bryant | 14.00 | |
3 | Primrose, Lillian Thomas | 12.00 | |
4 | Harmony Blue, Anna Kotler | 11.00 | |
5 | Dogwood Griffin, Haley Foster | 10.00 | |
6 | Ella Enchanted., Sydney. Shuck | 9.50 | |
7 | WW Happy Feet., Lucia. Swenson | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinoccio, Zinnia Ryder | 14.00 | |
2 | Reignmaker ZF., Kendria. Wang | 10.00 | |
3 | Meant to Be, Theodora Dussin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reignmaker ZF., Kendria. Wang | 14.00 | |
2 | Jubulani, Caleb Brinker-aschtgen | 0.00 | |
3 | Meant to Be, Theodora Dussin | 0.00 | |
4 | Pinoccio, Zinnia Ryder | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinoccio, Zinnia Ryder | 14.00 | |
2 | Reignmaker ZF., Kendria. Wang | 10.00 | |
3 | Jubulani, Caleb Brinker-aschtgen | 0.00 | |
4 | Meant to Be, Theodora Dussin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celebration, Hadley Wagter | 16.00 | |
2 | Time to Shine, Ellison O'Neill | 12.00 | |
3 | Geronimo, Brooke Freeborn | 10.00 | |
4 | Raggedy Ann, Naomi Ries | 9.00 | |
5 | Silver Star Dynamo, Adelaide Ellis | 8.00 | |
6 | WW Pretty In Pink., Sophia. Fatemie | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celebration, Hadley Wagter | 16.00 | |
2 | Time to Shine, Ellison O'Neill | 12.00 | |
3 | Raggedy Ann, Naomi Ries | 10.00 | |
4 | WW Pretty In Pink., Sophia. Fatemie | 9.00 | |
5 | Geronimo, Brooke Freeborn | 8.00 | |
6 | Silver Star Dynamo, Adelaide Ellis | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Time to Shine, Ellison O'Neill | 15.00 | |
2 | WW Pretty In Pink., Sophia. Fatemie | 11.00 | |
3 | Celebration, Hadley Wagter | 9.00 | |
4 | Raggedy Ann, Naomi Ries | 8.00 | |
5 | Geronimo, Brooke Freeborn | 7.00 | |
6 | Silver Star Dynamo, Adelaide Ellis | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Africa ZF, Rachel Daly | 16.00 | |
2 | Legalo, Pat Gorai | 12.00 | |
3 | Carnelian Moon MP, Cindy Tobeck | 0.00 | |
4 | Heavenly Rising Son., Mariana. Miller | 9.00 | |
5 | Turn The Page, Allison. Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Affection, Jennifer Riley | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legalo, Pat Gorai | 15.00 | |
2 | Turn The Page, Allison. Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Heavenly Rising Son., Mariana. Miller | 9.00 | |
4 | Affection, Jennifer Riley | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Africa ZF, Rachel Daly | 16.00 | |
2 | Turn The Page, Allison. Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Legalo, Pat Gorai | 10.00 | |
4 | Heavenly Rising Son., Mariana. Miller | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delegate, Nicole Stern | 16.00 | |
2 | Silver Spoon, Julie Nagan | 12.00 | |
3 | Serendipity, Brooklyn Cornelius | 0.00 | |
4 | Derafina R, Sandra Ledbetter | 9.00 | |
5 | Ben Balou, Emma Robins | 0.00 | |
6 | CNP Ultimate Adiction, Porter Toepper | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Spoon, Julie Nagan | 16.00 | |
2 | Ben Balou, Emma Robins | 0.00 | |
3 | Serendipity, Brooklyn Cornelius | 0.00 | |
4 | Derafina R, Sandra Ledbetter | 9.00 | |
5 | CNP Ultimate Adiction, Porter Toepper | 8.00 | |
6 | Delegate, Nicole Stern | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Derafina R, Sandra Ledbetter | 16.00 | |
2 | Silver Spoon, Julie Nagan | 12.00 | |
3 | Delegate, Nicole Stern | 10.00 | |
4 | Serendipity, Brooklyn Cornelius | 0.00 | |
5 | Ben Balou, Emma Robins | 0.00 | |
6 | CNP Ultimate Adiction, Porter Toepper | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valium De Mars, Molly Copeland | 19.00 | |
2 | Grande Noir, Molly Copeland | 15.00 | |
3 | Dublin' The Oddz., Audrey. Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Peking, Caroline Wang | 0.00 | |
5 | No Regretcz., Lauren. Hoyt | 11.00 | |
6 | Low Key, Evelyn Grennan | 10.50 | |
7 | Get Goin' Matty., Addison. Rolie | 10.00 | |
8 | Hop-Scotch, Chloe Thurik | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grande Noir, Molly Copeland | 19.00 | |
2 | Valium De Mars, Molly Copeland | 15.00 | |
3 | Gorgeous George., Melissa. Hernandez | 0.00 | |
4 | Peking, Caroline Wang | 0.00 | |
5 | Get Goin' Matty., Addison. Rolie | 11.00 | |
6 | Dublin' The Oddz., Audrey. Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | No Regretcz., Lauren. Hoyt | 10.00 | |
8 | Low Key, Evelyn Grennan | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grande Noir, Molly Copeland | 18.00 | |
2 | Valium De Mars, Molly Copeland | 14.00 | |
3 | Hop-Scotch, Chloe Thurik | 12.00 | |
4 | Low Key, Evelyn Grennan | 11.00 | |
5 | Dublin' The Oddz., Audrey. Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Get Goin' Matty., Addison. Rolie | 9.50 | |
7 | No Regretcz., Lauren. Hoyt | 9.00 | |
8 | Gorgeous George., Melissa. Hernandez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mario, Amanda Izzo | 19.00 | |
2 | Lennox., Sophie Todd | 15.00 | |
3 | Carnelian Moon MP, Cindy Tobeck | 0.00 | |
4 | Diego, Caitlin Bertelsen | 12.00 | |
5 | C Scape., Guin. Bogusz | 11.00 | |
6 | O'Neill Van K., Sarah. Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | Exotic, Nicole Stern | 0.00 | |
8 | Accordion., Brinette. Bobb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mario, Amanda Izzo | 19.00 | |
2 | Saint Cloud, Patty McNerney | 15.00 | |
3 | Lennox., Sophie Todd | 13.00 | |
4 | Carnelian Moon MP, Cindy Tobeck | 0.00 | |
5 | Diego, Caitlin Bertelsen | 11.00 | |
6 | C Scape., Guin. Bogusz | 10.50 | |
7 | O'Neill Van K., Sarah. Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | Exotic, Nicole Stern | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cromwell, Brinette. Bobb | 0.00 | |
2 | Saint Cloud, Patty McNerney | 15.00 | |
3 | Exotic, Nicole Stern | 0.00 | |
4 | C Scape., Guin. Bogusz | 12.00 | |
5 | Mario, Amanda Izzo | 11.00 | |
6 | Carnelian Moon MP, Cindy Tobeck | 0.00 | |
7 | Lennox., Sophie Todd | 10.00 | |
8 | O'Neill Van K., Sarah. Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Derafina R, Nora Thomas | 19.00 | |
2 | Matterhorn, Morgan Thomas | 15.00 | |
3 | Bon Chance, Morgan Thomas | 13.00 | |
4 | Berlin, Ashlynn Otteson | 0.00 | |
5 | Vespucci SM, Rafi Wolf | 11.00 | |
6 | Claro Va, Lisa Shane | 10.50 | |
8 | Carlton K., Nicole. Elsineitti | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matterhorn, Morgan Thomas | 19.00 | |
2 | Bon Chance, Morgan Thomas | 15.00 | |
3 | Derafina R, Nora Thomas | 13.00 | |
4 | Claro Va, Lisa Shane | 12.00 | |
6 | Vespucci SM, Rafi Wolf | 10.50 | |
7 | Carlton K., Nicole. Elsineitti | 10.00 | |
8 | Fleur De Lis, Shannon Peavey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Derafina R, Nora Thomas | 19.00 | |
2 | Matterhorn, Morgan Thomas | 15.00 | |
3 | Berlin, Ashlynn Otteson | 0.00 | |
4 | Vespucci SM, Rafi Wolf | 12.00 | |
5 | Carlton K., Nicole. Elsineitti | 11.00 | |
7 | Claro Va, Ava Oskouian | 10.00 | |
8 | Fleur De Lis, Shannon Peavey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Derafina R, Nora Thomas | 20.00 | |
2 | Berlin, Ashlynn Otteson | 0.00 | |
3 | Claro Va, Ava Oskouian | 14.00 | |
5 | Matterhorn, Morgan Thomas | 12.00 | |
6 | Carlton K., Nicole. Elsineitti | 11.50 | |
8 | Fleur De Lis, Shannon Peavey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Derafina R, Nora Thomas | 16.00 | |
2 | Matterhorn, Morgan Thomas | 12.00 | |
3 | Carlton K., Nicole. Elsineitti | 10.00 | |
4 | Fleur De Lis, Shannon Peavey | 0.00 | |
5 | Claro Va, Ava Oskouian | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valium De Mars, Nora Thomas | 21.00 | |
2 | Phoenix Rising Star, Shannon Peavey | 17.00 | |
3 | Bleeker St., Nora Thomas | 15.00 | |
4 | Delegate, Nicole Stern | 14.00 | |
5 | Ben Balou, Quinn Partridge | 0.00 | |
6 | Cromwell, Heidi. Kauffman | 0.00 | |
7 | Silver Spoon, Julie Nagan | 12.00 | |
8 | Numero Uno, Lisa Shane | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valium De Mars, Nora Thomas | 21.00 | |
2 | Bleeker St., Nora Thomas | 17.00 | |
3 | Phoenix Rising Star, Shannon Peavey | 15.00 | |
4 | Grande Noir, Morgan Thomas | 14.00 | |
5 | Silver Spoon, Julie Nagan | 13.00 | |
6 | Noble Image, Lisa Shane | 0.00 | |
7 | Ben Balou, Quinn Partridge | 0.00 | |
8 | Delegate, Nicole Stern | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bleeker St., Nora Thomas | 22.00 | |
2 | Grande Noir, Morgan Thomas | 18.00 | |
3 | Valium De Mars, Nora Thomas | 16.00 | |
4 | Delegate, Nicole Stern | 15.00 | |
5 | Ben Balou, Quinn Partridge | 0.00 | |
6 | Silver Spoon, Julie Nagan | 13.50 | |
7 | Cromwell, Heidi. Kauffman | 0.00 | |
8 | Bespoken, Heather MacDonald | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valium De Mars, Nora Thomas | 22.00 | |
2 | Ben Balou, Quinn Partridge | 0.00 | |
3 | Grande Noir, Morgan Thomas | 16.00 | |
4 | Bleeker St., Nora Thomas | 15.00 | |
5 | Bespoken, Heather MacDonald | 14.00 | |
6 | Silver Spoon, Julie Nagan | 13.50 | |
7 | Cromwell, Heidi. Kauffman | 0.00 | |
8 | Phoenix Rising Star, Shannon Peavey | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bleeker St., Nora Thomas | 21.00 | |
2 | Phoenix Rising Star, Shannon Peavey | 17.00 | |
3 | Grande Noir, Morgan Thomas | 15.00 | |
4 | Cromwell, Heidi. Kauffman | 0.00 | |
5 | Silver Spoon, Julie Nagan | 13.00 | |
6 | Valium De Mars, Nora Thomas | 12.50 | |
7 | Ben Balou, Quinn Partridge | 0.00 | |
8 | Red Blend, The Cody Shank | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinoccio, Nora Thomas | 25.00 | |
2 | Zampano, Nora Thomas | 21.00 | |
3 | Luigi., Amanda. Gelderman | 19.00 | |
4 | Casablanca, Amanda. Gelderman | 0.00 | |
5 | Sanibel, Lisa Shane | 0.00 | |
6 | Low Key, Rafi Wolf | 16.50 | |
7 | Legalo, Nora Thomas | 16.00 | |
8 | No Regretcz., Rachael Davis | 15.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinoccio, Nora Thomas | 25.00 | |
2 | Luigi., Amanda. Gelderman | 21.00 | |
3 | Legalo, Nora Thomas | 19.00 | |
4 | Zampano, Nora Thomas | 18.00 | |
5 | Capria, Kaitlyn Eigner | 0.00 | |
6 | Sanibel, Lisa Shane | 0.00 | |
7 | No Regretcz., Rachael Davis | 16.00 | |
8 | Casablanca, Amanda. Gelderman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legalo, Nora Thomas | 30.00 | |
2 | Pinoccio, Nora Thomas | 26.00 | |
3 | Park Avenue, Olivia Aul | 24.00 | |
4 | No Regretcz., Rachael Davis | 23.00 | |
5 | Casablanca, Amanda. Gelderman | 0.00 | |
6 | Sanibel, Lisa Shane | 0.00 | |
7 | Dublin' The Oddz., Allison. Smith | 0.00 | |
8 | Low Key, Rafi Wolf | 20.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legalo, Nora Thomas | 31.00 | |
2 | Pinoccio, Nora Thomas | 27.00 | |
3 | To the Moon and Back., Victoria. Bryant | 25.00 | |
4 | Sanibel, Lisa Shane | 0.00 | |
5 | Casablanca, Amanda. Gelderman | 0.00 | |
6 | No Regretcz., Rachael Davis | 22.50 | |
7 | Dublin' The Oddz., Allison. Smith | 0.00 | |
8 | Hop-Scotch, MacKenzie Korican | 21.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capria, Kaitlyn Eigner | 0.00 | |
2 | Pinoccio, Nora Thomas | 17.00 | |
3 | Legalo, Nora Thomas | 15.00 | |
4 | Zampano, Nora Thomas | 14.00 | |
5 | C Scape., Nicole. Elsineitti | 13.00 | |
6 | Sanibel, Lisa Shane | 0.00 | |
7 | Casablanca, Amanda. Gelderman | 0.00 | |
8 | Luigi., Katherine. Dwyer | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enlighten, Heather MacDonald | 0.00 | |
2 | Quiet Please, Nora Thomas | 16.00 | |
3 | Ascension., Amanda. Gelderman | 14.00 | |
4 | Jubulani, Nicole. Elsineitti | 0.00 | |
5 | Walkie Talkie, Shannon Peavey | 0.00 | |
6 | Meant to Be, Kristi. Gates | 0.00 | |
7 | Rueda, Katie Hess | 0.00 | |
8 | Gayfields Smooth Criminal, Ellie Kurtz | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastwood, Tory Bova | 0.00 | |
2 | Enlighten, Heather MacDonald | 0.00 | |
3 | Ascension., Amanda. Gelderman | 14.00 | |
4 | Quiet Please, Nora Thomas | 13.00 | |
5 | Meant to Be, Theodora Dussin | 0.00 | |
6 | Jubulani, Nicole. Elsineitti | 0.00 | |
7 | Affection, Samantha Smith | 11.00 | |
8 | Walkie Talkie, Shannon Peavey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Please, Nora Thomas | 22.00 | |
2 | Enlighten, Heather MacDonald | 0.00 | |
3 | Eastwood, Tory Bova | 0.00 | |
4 | Gayfields Smooth Criminal, Ellie Kurtz | 15.00 | |
5 | Jubulani, Nicole. Elsineitti | 0.00 | |
6 | Affection, Samantha Smith | 13.50 | |
7 | Meant to Be, Kristi. Gates | 0.00 | |
8 | Rueda, Katie Hess | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Please, Nora Thomas | 22.00 | |
2 | Enlighten, Heather MacDonald | 0.00 | |
3 | Eastwood, Tory Bova | 0.00 | |
4 | Meant to Be, Kristi. Gates | 0.00 | |
5 | Jubulani, Nicole. Elsineitti | 0.00 | |
6 | Walkie Talkie, Shannon Peavey | 0.00 | |
7 | Gayfields Smooth Criminal, Ellie Kurtz | 13.00 | |
8 | Affection, Samantha Smith | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Please, Nora Thomas | 19.00 | |
2 | Enlighten, Heather MacDonald | 0.00 | |
3 | Eastwood, Tory Bova | 0.00 | |
4 | Rueda, Katie Hess | 0.00 | |
5 | Ascension., Amanda. Gelderman | 11.00 | |
6 | Jubulani, Nicole. Elsineitti | 0.00 | |
7 | Meant to Be, Kristi. Gates | 0.00 | |
8 | Walkie Talkie, Shannon Peavey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty Bell, Heather MacDonald | 21.00 | |
2 | Geronimo, Tory Bova | 17.00 | |
3 | Rosecroft Lucky Girl, Tory Bova | 15.00 | |
4 | Tazo Chai, Katie Hess | 0.00 | |
5 | Raggedy Ann, Tory Bova | 13.00 | |
6 | Time to Shine, Rafi Wolf | 12.50 | |
7 | Connect the Dots., Lauren Walley | 12.00 | |
8 | Illuminate, The Cody Shank | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raggedy Ann, Tory Bova | 20.00 | |
2 | Rosecroft Lucky Girl, Tory Bova | 16.00 | |
3 | Tazo Chai, Katie Hess | 0.00 | |
4 | Time to Shine, Rafi Wolf | 13.00 | |
5 | Connect the Dots., Lauren Walley | 12.00 | |
6 | WW Pretty in Pink, MacKenzie Korican | 0.00 | |
7 | Liberty Bell, Heather MacDonald | 11.00 | |
8 | Heavenly Rising Son., Kristi. Gates | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tazo Chai, Katie Hess | 0.00 | |
2 | Carousel, Evelyn Bay | 21.00 | |
3 | Rosecroft Lucky Girl, Tory Bova | 19.00 | |
4 | Land's End Rondo, Lily. Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | Raggedy Ann, Tory Bova | 17.00 | |
6 | Liberty Bell, Heather MacDonald | 16.50 | |
7 | Silver Star Dynamo, Tory Bova | 16.00 | |
8 | Page 6, Lillian Thomas | 15.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harmony Blue, Anna Kotler | 23.00 | |
2 | Rosecroft Lucky Girl, Tory Bova | 19.00 | |
3 | Illuminate, The Cody Shank | 0.00 | |
4 | Time to Shine, Rafi Wolf | 16.00 | |
5 | Liberty Bell, Heather MacDonald | 15.00 | |
6 | Silver Star Dynamo, Tory Bova | 14.50 | |
7 | WW Pretty in Pink, MacKenzie Korican | 0.00 | |
8 | Connect the Dots., Lauren Walley | 13.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tazo Chai, Katie Hess | 0.00 | |
2 | Illuminate, The Cody Shank | 0.00 | |
3 | Rosecroft Lucky Girl, Tory Bova | 10.00 | |
4 | Heavenly Rising Son., Kristi. Gates | 9.00 | |
5 | WW Pretty in Pink, MacKenzie Korican | 0.00 | |
6 | Time to Shine, Rafi Wolf | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Truly, Morgan Thomas | 20.00 | |
2 | Paradigm, Nora Thomas | 16.00 | |
3 | Campari, Nora Thomas | 14.00 | |
4 | Shine On, Heather MacDonald | 13.00 | |
5 | Kingston., Ella. Hallman-Luhn | 12.00 | |
6 | Closing Time, Denise Youell | 11.50 | |
7 | Hugo Boss, Heather MacDonald | 11.00 | |
8 | Bespoken, Heather MacDonald | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Truly, Morgan Thomas | 20.00 | |
2 | Campari, Nora Thomas | 16.00 | |
3 | Charivia, Shannon Peavey | 14.00 | |
4 | Paradigm, Nora Thomas | 13.00 | |
5 | Shine On, Heather MacDonald | 12.00 | |
6 | Kingston., Ella. Hallman-Luhn | 11.50 | |
7 | Bespoken, Heather MacDonald | 11.00 | |
8 | Closing Time, Denise Youell | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Campari, Nora Thomas | 19.00 | |
2 | Truly, Morgan Thomas | 15.00 | |
3 | Paradigm, Nora Thomas | 13.00 | |
4 | Closing Time, Denise Youell | 12.00 | |
5 | Charivia, Shannon Peavey | 11.00 | |
6 | Shine On, Heather MacDonald | 10.50 | |
7 | Serendipity, Zoe Conlee | 0.00 | |
8 | Kingston., Ella. Hallman-Luhn | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Truly, Morgan Thomas | 19.00 | |
2 | Campari, Nora Thomas | 15.00 | |
3 | Paradigm, Nora Thomas | 13.00 | |
4 | Charivia, Shannon Peavey | 12.00 | |
5 | Shine On, Heather MacDonald | 11.00 | |
6 | Closing Time, Denise Youell | 10.50 | |
7 | Serendipity, Zoe Conlee | 0.00 | |
8 | Hugo Boss, Heather MacDonald | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Campari, Nora Thomas | 17.00 | |
2 | Truly, Morgan Thomas | 13.00 | |
3 | Shine On, Heather MacDonald | 11.00 | |
4 | Paradigm, Nora Thomas | 10.00 | |
5 | Serendipity, Zoe Conlee | 0.00 | |
6 | Kingston., Ella. Hallman-Luhn | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karanca, Tory Bova | 18.00 | |
2 | Peking, Conner Patrick | 0.00 | |
3 | Lennox., Tiffany. Woods | 12.00 | |
4 | Juniper, Heather MacDonald | 0.00 | |
5 | Kalender Girl, Denise Youell | 0.00 | |
6 | Exotic, Nicole Stern | 0.00 | |
7 | Mario, Amanda Izzo | 9.00 | |
8 | Supernatural, Laina Summers | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peking, Conner Patrick | 0.00 | |
2 | Lennox., Tiffany. Woods | 14.00 | |
3 | Mario, Amanda Izzo | 12.00 | |
4 | Juniper, Heather MacDonald | 0.00 | |
5 | Supernatural, Laina Summers | 10.00 | |
6 | Kalender Girl, Denise Youell | 0.00 | |
7 | Exotic, Nicole Stern | 0.00 | |
8 | Karanca, Tory Bova | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peking, Conner Patrick | 0.00 | |
2 | Karanca, Tory Bova | 14.00 | |
3 | Supernatural, Laina Summers | 12.00 | |
4 | Lennox., Tiffany. Woods | 11.00 | |
5 | Juniper, Heather MacDonald | 0.00 | |
6 | Kalender Girl, Denise Youell | 0.00 | |
7 | Exotic, Nicole Stern | 0.00 | |
8 | Mario, Amanda Izzo | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peking, Conner Patrick | 0.00 | |
2 | Karanca, Tory Bova | 14.00 | |
3 | Lennox., Tiffany. Woods | 12.00 | |
4 | Kalender Girl, Denise Youell | 0.00 | |
5 | Supernatural, Laina Summers | 10.00 | |
6 | Mario, Amanda Izzo | 9.50 | |
7 | Exotic, Nicole Stern | 0.00 | |
8 | Juniper, Heather MacDonald | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karanca, Tory Bova | 18.00 | |
2 | Exotic, Nicole Stern | 0.00 | |
3 | Juniper, Heather MacDonald | 0.00 | |
4 | Supernatural, Laina Summers | 11.00 | |
5 | Mario, Amanda Izzo | 10.00 | |
6 | Lennox., Tiffany. Woods | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelsey King, Closing Time | 15.00 | |
2 | Kasey. Noffsinger, Zelina 10. | 11.00 | |
3 | Sarah Rosen, Camillo | 9.00 | |
4 | Rylie Porter, Abacus Z | 0.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Bohlin, Idea K | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelsey King, Closing Time | 15.00 | |
2 | Sarah Rosen, Camillo | 11.00 | |
3 | Kasey. Noffsinger, Zelina 10. | 9.00 | |
4 | Rylie Porter, Abacus Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelsey King, Closing Time | 15.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Bohlin, Idea K | 11.00 | |
3 | Sarah Rosen, Camillo | 9.00 | |
4 | Kasey. Noffsinger, Zelina 10. | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashlynn Otteson, Berlin | 0.00 | |
2 | Rachel Weston, Queenie the Turtle | 0.00 | |
3 | Natalie Elston, Frederick | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Weston, Queenie the Turtle | 0.00 | |
2 | Natalie Elston, Frederick | 9.00 | |
3 | Ashlynn Otteson, Berlin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashlynn Otteson, Berlin | 0.00 | |
2 | Natalie Elston, Frederick | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe Ryder, Crescendo | 17.00 | |
2 | Cate Jeschke, Catoki's AS | 13.00 | |
3 | McKayla. Wheaton, Callebaut. | 11.00 | |
4 | Elise. Lombardi, Carlton K. | 10.00 | |
5 | Sophia. Wirtz, Elwood. | 9.00 | |
6 | Rafi Wolf, Vespucci SM | 8.50 | |
7 | Ella. Hallman-Luhn, Kingston. | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe Ryder, Crescendo | 17.00 | |
2 | Rafi Wolf, Vespucci SM | 13.00 | |
3 | Ella. Hallman-Luhn, Kingston. | 11.00 | |
4 | Sophia. Wirtz, Elwood. | 10.00 | |
5 | Elise. Lombardi, Carlton K. | 9.00 | |
6 | Cate Jeschke, Catoki's AS | 8.50 | |
7 | McKayla. Wheaton, Callebaut. | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafi Wolf, Vespucci SM | 16.00 | |
2 | Cate Jeschke, Catoki's AS | 12.00 | |
3 | McKayla. Wheaton, Callebaut. | 10.00 | |
4 | Ella. Hallman-Luhn, Kingston. | 9.00 | |
5 | Elise. Lombardi, Carlton K. | 8.00 | |
6 | Zoe Ryder, Crescendo | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Mullally, Matterhorn | 16.00 | |
2 | Anna Kotler, Paradigm | 12.00 | |
3 | Molly Copeland, Valium De Mars | 10.00 | |
4 | Isabella Knapp, Bleeker St. | 9.00 | |
5 | Gabriella Moline, Gin & Tonic | 8.00 | |
6 | Brooklyn Cornelius, Serendipity | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Kotler, Paradigm | 16.00 | |
2 | Gabriella Moline, Gin & Tonic | 12.00 | |
3 | Molly Copeland, Valium De Mars | 10.00 | |
4 | Brooklyn Cornelius, Serendipity | 0.00 | |
5 | Claire Mullally, Matterhorn | 8.00 | |
6 | Isabella Knapp, Bleeker St. | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Mullally, Matterhorn | 16.00 | |
2 | Gabriella Moline, Gin & Tonic | 12.00 | |
3 | Anna Kotler, Paradigm | 10.00 | |
4 | Isabella Knapp, Bleeker St. | 9.00 | |
5 | Molly Copeland, Valium De Mars | 8.00 | |
6 | Brooklyn Cornelius, Serendipity | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zinnia Ryder, Pinoccio | 20.00 | |
2 | Kendra. Wharton, Walkie Talkie | 0.00 | |
3 | Bessie. Stolder, Pendleton. | 0.00 | |
4 | Theodora Dussin, Meant to Be | 0.00 | |
5 | Samantha Vokes, Tazo Chai | 0.00 | |
6 | Maddie Stipe, Enlighten | 0.00 | |
7 | Ava. O'Malley, Ascension. | 11.00 | |
8 | Grace Richardson, Rueda | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zinnia Ryder, Pinoccio | 20.00 | |
2 | Kendra. Wharton, Walkie Talkie | 0.00 | |
3 | Samantha Vokes, Tazo Chai | 0.00 | |
4 | Bessie. Stolder, Pendleton. | 0.00 | |
5 | Grace Richardson, Rueda | 0.00 | |
6 | Theodora Dussin, Meant to Be | 0.00 | |
7 | Ava. O'Malley, Ascension. | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zinnia Ryder, Pinoccio | 19.00 | |
2 | Theodora Dussin, Meant to Be | 0.00 | |
3 | Kendra. Wharton, Walkie Talkie | 0.00 | |
4 | Grace Richardson, Rueda | 0.00 | |
5 | Maddie Stipe, Enlighten | 0.00 | |
6 | Ava. O'Malley, Ascension. | 10.50 | |
7 | Samantha Vokes, Tazo Chai | 0.00 | |
8 | Caleb Brinker-aschtgen, Jubulani | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hadley Wagter, Celebration | 18.00 | |
2 | Naomi Ries, Raggedy Ann | 14.00 | |
3 | Lauren Walley, Connect the Dots. | 0.00 | |
4 | Adelaide Ellis, Silver Star Dynamo | 11.00 | |
5 | Sophia. Fatemie, WW Pretty In Pink. | 10.00 | |
6 | Addison Crea, Liberty Bell | 9.50 | |
7 | Brooke Freeborn, Geronimo | 9.00 | |
8 | Ellison O'Neill, Time to Shine | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adelaide Ellis, Silver Star Dynamo | 19.00 | |
2 | Hadley Wagter, Celebration | 15.00 | |
3 | Naomi Ries, Raggedy Ann | 13.00 | |
4 | Lauren Walley, Connect the Dots. | 0.00 | |
5 | Ellison O'Neill, Time to Shine | 11.00 | |
6 | Addison Crea, Liberty Bell | 10.50 | |
7 | Sophia. Fatemie, WW Pretty In Pink. | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Naomi Ries, Raggedy Ann | 18.00 | |
2 | Addison Crea, Liberty Bell | 14.00 | |
3 | Brooke Freeborn, Geronimo | 12.00 | |
4 | Hadley Wagter, Celebration | 11.00 | |
5 | Sophia. Fatemie, WW Pretty In Pink. | 10.00 | |
6 | Lauren Walley, Connect the Dots. | 0.00 | |
7 | Ellison O'Neill, Time to Shine | 9.00 | |
8 | Adelaide Ellis, Silver Star Dynamo | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia Carvajal, Quiet Please | 17.00 | |
2 | Pat Gorai, Legalo | 13.00 | |
3 | Diane Fischer, Noble Image | 0.00 | |
4 | Paige Clark, Camelia | 10.00 | |
5 | Jennifer Riley, Affection | 9.00 | |
6 | Allison. Smith, Turn The Page | 0.00 | |
7 | Mariana. Miller, Heavenly Rising Son. | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pat Gorai, Legalo | 17.00 | |
2 | Natalia Carvajal, Quiet Please | 13.00 | |
3 | Jennifer Riley, Affection | 11.00 | |
4 | Paige Clark, Camelia | 10.00 | |
5 | Mariana. Miller, Heavenly Rising Son. | 9.00 | |
6 | Diane Fischer, Noble Image | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia Carvajal, Quiet Please | 17.00 | |
2 | Mariana. Miller, Heavenly Rising Son. | 13.00 | |
3 | Allison. Smith, Turn The Page | 0.00 | |
4 | Diane Fischer, Noble Image | 0.00 | |
5 | Jennifer Riley, Affection | 9.00 | |
6 | Paige Clark, Camelia | 8.50 | |
7 | Pat Gorai, Legalo | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gargi Pradhan, Numero Uno | 14.00 | |
2 | Porter Toepper, CNP Ultimate Adiction | 10.00 | |
3 | Caitlin Bertelsen, Diego | 8.00 | |
4 | Ava Oskouian, Claro Va | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gargi Pradhan, Numero Uno | 14.00 | |
2 | Caitlin Bertelsen, Diego | 10.00 | |
3 | Ava Oskouian, Claro Va | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caitlin Bertelsen, Diego | 14.00 | |
2 | Gargi Pradhan, Numero Uno | 10.00 | |
3 | Ava Oskouian, Claro Va | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Copeland, Valium De Mars | 23.00 | |
2 | Lauren. Hoyt, No Regretcz. | 19.00 | |
3 | Evelyn Grennan, Low Key | 17.00 | |
4 | Grace Munson, Hugo I Go | 0.00 | |
5 | Audrey. Smith, Dublin' The Oddz. | 0.00 | |
6 | Isabella Knapp, Bleeker St. | 14.50 | |
7 | Addison. Rolie, Get Goin' Matty. | 14.00 | |
8 | Melissa. Hernandez, Gorgeous George. | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Knapp, Bleeker St. | 23.00 | |
2 | Lauren. Hoyt, No Regretcz. | 19.00 | |
3 | Evelyn Grennan, Low Key | 17.00 | |
4 | Molly Copeland, Valium De Mars | 16.00 | |
5 | Audrey. Smith, Dublin' The Oddz. | 0.00 | |
6 | Grace Munson, Hugo I Go | 0.00 | |
7 | Zoe. Moore, Now How Z. | 14.00 | |
8 | Caroline Wang, Peking | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren. Hoyt, No Regretcz. | 19.00 | |
2 | Molly Copeland, Valium De Mars | 15.00 | |
3 | Chloe Thurik, Hop-Scotch | 13.00 | |
4 | Isabella Knapp, Bleeker St. | 12.00 | |
5 | Audrey. Smith, Dublin' The Oddz. | 0.00 | |
6 | Addison. Rolie, Get Goin' Matty. | 10.50 | |
7 | Payton Ling, Rocketman | 0.00 | |
8 | Auden Iskovitz, Sanibel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Nagan, Silver Spoon | 20.00 | |
2 | Pattie Sciola, Zampano | 16.00 | |
3 | Amanda Izzo, Mario | 14.00 | |
4 | Patty McNerney, Saint Cloud | 13.00 | |
5 | Nicole Stern, Exotic | 12.00 | |
6 | Sarah. Johnson, O'Neill Van K. | 0.00 | |
7 | Brinette. Bobb, Accordion. | 0.00 | |
8 | Sophie Todd, Lennox. | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Todd, Lennox. | 0.00 | |
2 | Sarah. Johnson, O'Neill Van K. | 0.00 | |
3 | Patty McNerney, Saint Cloud | 14.00 | |
4 | Brinette. Bobb, Accordion. | 0.00 | |
5 | Amanda Izzo, Mario | 12.00 | |
6 | Pattie Sciola, Zampano | 11.50 | |
7 | Nicole Stern, Exotic | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patty McNerney, Saint Cloud | 19.00 | |
2 | Nicole Stern, Exotic | 15.00 | |
3 | Sophie Todd, Lennox. | 0.00 | |
4 | Amanda Izzo, Mario | 12.00 | |
5 | Sarah. Johnson, O'Neill Van K. | 0.00 | |
6 | Julie Nagan, Silver Spoon | 10.50 | |
7 | Brinette. Bobb, Accordion. | 0.00 | |
8 | Pattie Sciola, Zampano | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie Kurtz, Wesley's Theory | 15.00 | |
2 | Emily Steckler, Eduward | 11.00 | |
3 | Tatum Mayo, Jesting | 9.00 | |
4 | Sally Wolff, Acoustic | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie Kurtz, Wesley's Theory | 17.00 | |
3 | Sally Wolff, Acoustic | 11.00 | |
4 | Tatum Mayo, Jesting | 10.00 | |
5 | Frances Thompson McKenzie, O' Leroy Brown | 9.00 | |
6 | Rachel Weston, Queenie the Turtle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie Kurtz, Wesley's Theory | 17.00 | |
2 | Tatum Mayo, Jesting | 13.00 | |
4 | Sally Wolff, Acoustic | 10.00 | |
5 | Rachel Weston, Queenie the Turtle | 0.00 | |
6 | Emily Steckler, Eduward | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie Kurtz, Wesley's Theory | 30.00 | |
2 | Tatum Mayo, Jesting | 22.00 | |
3 | Emily Steckler, Eduward | 18.00 | |
4 | Sally Wolff, Acoustic | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harmony Blue, Anna Kotler | 22.50 | |
2 | Page 6, Lillian Thomas | 17.50 | |
3 | Primrose, Lillian Thomas | 15.00 | |
4 | Ella Enchanted., Sydney. Shuck | 13.75 | |
5 | Land's End Rondo, Lily. Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | Dogwood Griffin, Haley Foster | 11.88 | |
7 | WW Happy Feet., Lucia. Swenson | 11.25 | |
8 | To the Moon and Back., Victoria. Bryant | 10.63 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kona Coast, Kimberly Gilmore | 0.00 | |
2 | Deja Moo, Morgan Goodrich | 0.00 | |
3 | Chocolat Noir, Caroline Bilodeau | 14.00 | |
4 | On The Rocks., Mari. Waltner | 13.00 | |
5 | Charizard, Kelsey Cordell | 0.00 | |
6 | Per La Bella, Leigh Robinson | 0.00 | |
7 | Lanky Yankee, Stephanie Craig | 0.00 | |
8 | Midsummers Moon RHR, Amanda. Gelderman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deja Moo, Morgan Goodrich | 0.00 | |
2 | Kona Coast, Kimberly Gilmore | 0.00 | |
3 | Per La Bella, Leigh Robinson | 0.00 | |
4 | On The Rocks., Mari. Waltner | 15.00 | |
5 | Chocolat Noir, Caroline Bilodeau | 14.00 | |
6 | Armagnac MA, Lisa. O'Malley | 0.00 | |
7 | Ekkehart, Conner Patrick | 0.00 | |
8 | Midsummers Moon RHR, Amanda. Gelderman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deja Moo, Morgan Goodrich | 0.00 | |
2 | Chocolat Noir, Caroline Bilodeau | 11.00 | |
3 | Kona Coast, Kimberly Gilmore | 0.00 | |
4 | On The Rocks., Mari. Waltner | 8.00 | |
5 | Ekkehart, Conner Patrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kona Coast, Kimberly Gilmore | 0.00 | |
2 | Chocolat Noir, Caroline Bilodeau | 12.00 | |
3 | Big Kid, Amanda. Gelderman | 0.00 | |
4 | Ekkehart, Conner Patrick | 0.00 | |
5 | On The Rocks., Mari. Waltner | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deja Moo, Morgan Goodrich | 0.00 | |
2 | Chocolat Noir, Caroline Bilodeau | 11.00 | |
3 | Kona Coast, Kimberly Gilmore | 0.00 | |
4 | On The Rocks., Mari. Waltner | 8.00 | |
5 | Lanky Yankee, Stephanie Craig | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chocolat Noir, Caroline Bilodeau | 14.00 | |
2 | On The Rocks., Mari. Waltner | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alboretto Wonderland, Victoria Bajtay | 0.00 | |
2 | Johnny B Goode, Charlotte Swail | 0.00 | |
3 | Fahrenheit I, Zoe Conlee | 0.00 | |
4 | Aurora, Paige Clark | 14.00 | |
5 | Alliance, Conner Patrick | 13.00 | |
6 | GM Chino, Leigh Robinson | 0.00 | |
7 | CNP Ultimate Adiction, Porter Toepper | 12.00 | |
8 | Armagnac MA, Lisa. O'Malley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CNP Ultimate Adiction, Porter Toepper | 22.00 | |
2 | Lark Ascending, Jamie Smith | 18.00 | |
3 | Alliance, Kimberly Pua | 16.00 | |
4 | Alboretto Wonderland, Victoria Bajtay | 0.00 | |
5 | Armagnac MA, Lisa. O'Malley | 0.00 | |
6 | P.K. Cooper, Kaelin Singer | 0.00 | |
7 | Big Kid, Zoe Mckay | 0.00 | |
8 | GM Chino, Leigh Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | P.K. Cooper, Kaelin Singer | 0.00 | |
2 | Midsummers Moon RHR, Amanda. Gelderman | 0.00 | |
3 | Per La Bella, Leigh Robinson | 0.00 | |
4 | Aurora, Paige Clark | 14.00 | |
5 | CNP Ultimate Adiction, Porter Toepper | 13.00 | |
6 | Armagnac MA, Lisa. O'Malley | 0.00 | |
7 | Deja Moo, Morgan Goodrich | 0.00 | |
8 | Johnny B Goode, Charlotte Swail | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alboretto Wonderland, Victoria Bajtay | 0.00 | |
2 | P.K. Cooper, Kaelin Singer | 0.00 | |
3 | Big Kid, Zoe Mckay | 0.00 | |
4 | CNP Ultimate Adiction, Porter Toepper | 13.00 | |
5 | Midsummers Moon RHR, Amanda. Gelderman | 0.00 | |
6 | Armagnac MA, Lisa. O'Malley | 0.00 | |
7 | Charizard, Kelsey Cordell | 0.00 | |
8 | Per La Bella, Leigh Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alboretto Wonderland, Victoria Bajtay | 0.00 | |
2 | Deja Moo, Morgan Goodrich | 0.00 | |
3 | P.K. Cooper, Kaelin Singer | 0.00 | |
4 | Kona Coast, Kimberly Gilmore | 0.00 | |
5 | Big Kid, Zoe Mckay | 0.00 | |
6 | Per La Bella, Leigh Robinson | 0.00 | |
7 | Ekkehart, Conner Patrick | 0.00 | |
8 | CNP Ultimate Adiction, Porter Toepper | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | P.K. Cooper, Kaelin Singer | 0.00 | |
2 | Big Kid, Zoe Mckay | 0.00 | |
3 | Ekkehart, Conner Patrick | 0.00 | |
4 | Per La Bella, Leigh Robinson | 0.00 | |
5 | CNP Ultimate Adiction, Porter Toepper | 9.00 | |
6 | Aurora, Paige Clark | 8.50 | |
7 | Armagnac MA, Lisa. O'Malley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lark Ascending, Jamie Smith | 17.00 | |
2 | Fahrenheit I, Zoe Conlee | 0.00 | |
3 | Haulin Oats, Siena Schreiner | 0.00 | |
4 | Chase Your Dreams, Lillie Spurlock | 0.00 | |
5 | Khall Me Luna., Kira. O'Malley | 9.00 | |
6 | Quidans de Ruisseau Z, David Lucas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chase Your Dreams, Lillie Spurlock | 0.00 | |
2 | Khall Me Luna., Kira. O'Malley | 10.00 | |
3 | Quidans de Ruisseau Z, David Lucas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Khall Me Luna., Kira. O'Malley | 17.00 | |
2 | Haulin Oats, Siena Schreiner | 0.00 | |
3 | Chase Your Dreams, Lillie Spurlock | 0.00 | |
4 | Fahrenheit I, Zoe Conlee | 0.00 | |
5 | Johnny B Goode, Charlotte Swail | 0.00 | |
6 | Ezio De Emeraud, Patricia D. Vasey | 0.00 | |
7 | Alliance, Conner Patrick | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnny B Goode, Charlotte Swail | 0.00 | |
2 | Haulin Oats, Siena Schreiner | 0.00 | |
3 | Oficial, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Alliance, Conner Patrick | 8.00 | |
5 | Chase Your Dreams, Lillie Spurlock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Washington, Kristina Gratton | 0.00 | |
2 | Oficial, Quinn Partridge | 0.00 | |
3 | Giselle HF, The Cody Shank | 15.00 | |
4 | Panashe SF, Stephanie Craig | 0.00 | |
5 | Destination., Christine. Anderson | 13.00 | |
6 | Acoustic, Sally Wolff | 12.50 | |
7 | Haulin Oats, Siena Schreiner | 0.00 | |
8 | Helios., Rylan. Davis | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juneau, The Cody Shank | 19.00 | |
2 | O' Leroy Brown, Frances Thompson McKenzie | 15.00 | |
3 | Helios., Rylan. Davis | 13.00 | |
5 | Acoustic, Sally Wolff | 11.00 | |
6 | Je Reve Van't Merelsnest, McKenzie Lane | 10.50 | |
7 | Destination., Christine. Anderson | 10.00 | |
8 | Panashe SF, Jill Klages | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oficial, Quinn Partridge | 0.00 | |
2 | Destination., Christine. Anderson | 14.00 | |
3 | Giselle HF, The Cody Shank | 12.00 | |
4 | Je Reve Van't Merelsnest, McKenzie Lane | 11.00 | |
5 | Fahrenheit I, Zoe Conlee | 0.00 | |
6 | Juneau, The Cody Shank | 9.50 | |
7 | Jesting, Conner Patrick | 9.00 | |
8 | Carlominko N, Vivian Koss | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Future V/D Silverhoeve, Courtney Palmer | 0.00 | |
2 | Jesting, Conner Patrick | 13.00 | |
3 | Destination., Christine. Anderson | 11.00 | |
4 | Chase Your Dreams, Lillie Spurlock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snow White ZF, Samantha Smith | 18.00 | |
2 | Wesley's Theory, Ellie Kurtz | 14.00 | |
3 | Eduward, Quinn Partridge | 12.00 | |
4 | SkyNet, Lindsay Uyesugi | 0.00 | |
5 | Joon, Charlotte Swail | 0.00 | |
6 | Future V/D Silverhoeve, Viola U. Mitchell | 0.00 | |
7 | Armani SP, Hanna Morris | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohemian Secret., Ava. O'Malley | 17.00 | |
2 | SkyNet, Lindsay Uyesugi | 0.00 | |
3 | Joon, Charlotte Swail | 0.00 | |
4 | Future V/D Silverhoeve, Viola U. Mitchell | 0.00 | |
5 | Wesley's Theory, Ellie Kurtz | 9.00 | |
6 | Snow White ZF, Samantha Smith | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snow White ZF, Samantha Smith | 15.00 | |
2 | Bohemian Secret., Ava. O'Malley | 11.00 | |
3 | Helios., Rylan. Davis | 9.00 | |
4 | Destination., Christine. Anderson | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Helios., Rylan. Davis | 14.00 | |
2 | SkyNet, Lindsay Uyesugi | 0.00 | |
3 | Destination., Christine. Anderson | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Domina D'Revel, Kristina Gratton | 0.00 | |
2 | Coradina Z, Zoe Conlee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlo Cossinin Z, Amanda. Gelderman | 0.00 | |
2 | Coradina Z, Zoe Conlee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Domina D'Revel, Kristina Gratton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Khall Me Luna., Kira. O'Malley | 18.00 | |
2 | Quidans de Ruisseau Z, David Lucas | 0.00 | |
3 | Spring Fling, Marla Hamilton Lucas | 0.00 | |
4 | Lark Ascending, Anna Boone | 11.00 | |
5 | Washington, Melanie Kuechle | 0.00 | |
6 | Alliance, Kimberly Pua | 9.50 | |
7 | Copy That, Devon Hodgins | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lark Ascending, Anna Boone | 17.00 | |
2 | Quidans de Ruisseau Z, David Lucas | 0.00 | |
3 | Chase Your Dreams, Lillie Spurlock | 0.00 | |
4 | Spring Fling, Marla Hamilton Lucas | 0.00 | |
5 | Copy That, Devon Hodgins | 9.00 | |
6 | Alliance, Kimberly Pua | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quidans de Ruisseau Z, David Lucas | 0.00 | |
2 | Alliance, Kimberly Pua | 15.00 | |
3 | Oficial, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Washington, Melanie Kuechle | 0.00 | |
5 | Spring Fling, Marla Hamilton Lucas | 0.00 | |
6 | Chase Your Dreams, Lillie Spurlock | 0.00 | |
7 | Copy That, Devon Hodgins | 10.00 | |
8 | Fast Draft, Marin Younker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alliance, Kimberly Pua | 19.00 | |
2 | GM Chino, Leigh Robinson | 0.00 | |
3 | Quidans de Ruisseau Z, David Lucas | 0.00 | |
4 | Spring Fling, Marla Hamilton Lucas | 0.00 | |
5 | Copy That, Devon Hodgins | 11.00 | |
6 | Fast Draft, Marin Younker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | O' Leroy Brown, Frances Thompson McKenzie | 15.00 | |
3 | Kona, Rachael Folsom | 9.00 | |
4 | Helios., Rylan. Davis | 8.00 | |
5 | Haulin Oats, Siena Schreiner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Kona, Rachael Folsom | 10.00 | |
3 | Helios., Rylan. Davis | 8.00 | |
4 | O' Leroy Brown, Frances Thompson McKenzie | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Helios., Rylan. Davis | 17.00 | |
2 | Haulin Oats, Siena Schreiner | 0.00 | |
3 | Khall Me Luna., Kira. O'Malley | 11.00 | |
4 | Kona, Rachael Folsom | 10.00 | |
5 | Future V/D Silverhoeve, Viola U. Mitchell | 0.00 | |
6 | O' Leroy Brown, Frances Thompson McKenzie | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Future V/D Silverhoeve, Viola U. Mitchell | 0.00 | |
2 | O' Leroy Brown, Frances Thompson McKenzie | 9.00 | |
3 | Kona, Rachael Folsom | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cairo, Grace Madison | 16.00 | |
2 | Joon, Charlotte Swail | 0.00 | |
3 | Bohemian Secret., Ava. O'Malley | 10.00 | |
4 | Wesley's Theory, Ellie Kurtz | 9.00 | |
5 | Acoustic, Sally Wolff | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlominko N, Vivian Koss | 13.00 | |
2 | Wesley's Theory, Ellie Kurtz | 9.00 | |
3 | Cairo, Grace Madison | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snow White ZF, Emma Smith | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlominko N, Vivian Koss | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Burlington, Nancy Butano | 16.00 | |
2 | Panashe SF, Jill Klages | 0.00 | |
3 | Future V/D Silverhoeve, Viola U. Mitchell | 0.00 | |
4 | Je Reve Van't Merelsnest, McKenzie Lane | 9.00 | |
5 | Corona, Caroline E. Nicefaro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Panashe SF, Jill Klages | 0.00 | |
2 | Corona, Caroline E. Nicefaro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corona, Caroline E. Nicefaro | 0.00 | |
2 | Panashe SF, Jill Klages | 0.00 | |
3 | Je Reve Van't Merelsnest, McKenzie Lane | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Panashe SF, Jill Klages | 0.00 | |
2 | Je Reve Van't Merelsnest, McKenzie Lane | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deja Moo, Morgan Goodrich | 0.00 | |
2 | On The Rocks., Mari. Waltner | 11.25 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lark Ascending, Anna Boone | 17.50 | |
2 | Oficial, Elizabeth Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Haulin Oats, Siena Schreiner | 0.00 | |
4 | Crescendo, Zoe Ryder | 8.75 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Helios., Rylan. Davis | 17.50 | |
2 | O' Leroy Brown, Frances Thompson McKenzie | 12.50 | |
3 | Haulin Oats, Siena Schreiner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Burlington, Nancy Butano | 18.75 | |
2 | Joon, Charlotte Swail | 0.00 | |
3 | Snow White ZF, Emma Smith | 11.25 | |
4 | Je Reve Van't Merelsnest, McKenzie Lane | 10.00 | |
5 | Corona, Caroline E. Nicefaro | 0.00 |