Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | MTM Call Me Carson | Meredith Pleasant | 49.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Per Se | SAS LLC | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Kion | Kaili Pelzer | 26.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CAVITO 2 | 0.00 | ||
Champion | FAVORITE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CHANTILLY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FORTUNE COOKIE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | New Look | 0.00 | ||
Champion | MILLER'S COVE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FOR FUN | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Penumbra | Josie Paulson | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Bon Chance | Judgment Farms LLC | 38.00 | |
Reserve | Paradigm | Anna Kotler | 22.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Kion | Kaili Pelzer | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ANDERIN'S MOMENTO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | C.E. PROVIDENCE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SECRET CRUSH | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CHICCOBELLO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Primrose | Norgan Inc. | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Carousel | Evelyn Bay | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | My Oh My | Allison Talbot | 110.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | DRESSED IN GOLD | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | WW PEEKACHU | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Quiet Please | Nora Thomas | 70.00 | |
Reserve | Zampano | Tory Bova | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lassalle | Elizabeth Aul | 72.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Bon Chance | Judgment Farms LLC | 48.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Page 6 | Lillian Thomas | 25.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Saint Cloud | Patty McNerney | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Legendary | Robert Fries | 19.20 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Derafina R, Nora Thomas | 40.00 | |
1 | MTM SANDWICH, Carleton W. Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | OVERDRESSED, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
2 | SANSKRIT, Marisa C. Metzger | 0.00 | |
3 | NOTED, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
3 | POSITANO, Victoria Lacagnina | 0.00 | |
4 | SALITOS, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 | |
5 | RENDEZ-VOUS, Katie A. Taylor | 0.00 | |
5 | Picasso Moon, Nora Thomas | 32.00 | |
6 | Top This, Quinn Partridge | 31.50 | |
6 | HIGH PRIORITY, Simon Schroder | 0.00 | |
7 | CALENDAR GIRL, Lexi Shaw | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPRICCIO, Simon Schroder | 0.00 | |
8 | FINE DESIGN, Mitchell Endicott | 0.00 | |
8 | Juno, Kate Considine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SALITOS, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 | |
1 | MTM SANDWICH, Carleton W. Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | Lassalle, Tory Bova | 31.00 | |
2 | SANSKRIT, Marisa C. Metzger | 0.00 | |
3 | CALENDAR GIRL, Lexi Shaw | 0.00 | |
3 | VOLARE, Ilana Halpern | 0.00 | |
4 | IDEAL, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
4 | FINE DESIGN, Mitchell Endicott | 0.00 | |
5 | Picasso Moon, Nora Thomas | 27.00 | |
5 | OVERDRESSED, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
6 | Top This, Quinn Partridge | 26.50 | |
6 | RICHMOND, Alicia E. Saxton | 0.00 | |
7 | Bon Chance, Morgan Thomas | 26.00 | |
8 | RENDEZ-VOUS, Katie A. Taylor | 0.00 | |
8 | Paradigm, Tory Bova | 25.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bon Chance, Morgan Thomas | 45.00 | |
1 | IDEAL, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
2 | Declaration, Morgan Thomas | 41.00 | |
2 | Chamberlain, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | Matterhorn, Morgan Thomas | 39.00 | |
3 | RICHMOND, Alicia E. Saxton | 0.00 | |
4 | Picasso Moon, Nora Thomas | 38.00 | |
4 | Derafina R, Nora Thomas | 38.00 | |
5 | Conviction, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
5 | EMILIO, Lexi Shaw | 0.00 | |
6 | Lassalle, Tory Bova | 36.50 | |
6 | ISLAND TIME, Kate Considine | 0.00 | |
7 | POSITANO, Victoria Lacagnina | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM SANDWICH, Carleton W. Brooks | 0.00 | |
8 | Top This, Quinn Partridge | 35.50 | |
8 | ICONIC, John Zambrano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IDEAL, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
1 | KENSINGTON ASK, Peter A. Lombardo | 0.00 | |
2 | Bon Chance, Morgan Thomas | 35.00 | |
2 | OVERDRESSED, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | VOLARE, Ilana Halpern | 0.00 | |
3 | POTUS, Leslie Biederman | 0.00 | |
4 | Top This, Quinn Partridge | 32.00 | |
4 | MTM SANDWICH, Carleton W. Brooks | 0.00 | |
5 | STAR QUALITY, Andrea Correll | 0.00 | |
5 | RICHMOND, Alicia E. Saxton | 0.00 | |
6 | Conviction, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
6 | CALENDAR GIRL, Lexi Shaw | 0.00 | |
7 | Picasso Moon, Nora Thomas | 30.00 | |
7 | Chamberlain, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
8 | ICONIC, John Zambrano | 0.00 | |
8 | NUTELLA, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM SANDWICH, Piper J. Klemm | 0.00 | |
2 | ISLAND TIME, Kate Considine | 0.00 | |
3 | Charmant | 15.00 | |
4 | IDEAL, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
5 | Derafina R, Nora Thomas | 13.00 | |
6 | Bon Chance, Morgan Thomas | 12.50 | |
7 | Conviction, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
8 | RENDEZ-VOUS, Katie A. Taylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lassalle, Tory Bova | 36.00 | |
2 | LUISANT, Courtney L. Cochran | 0.00 | |
3 | HELLA COOL, Courtney L. Cochran | 0.00 | |
4 | Y WONDER Y, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
5 | POET'S COVE, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
6 | CAVALIER AMBASSADOR, Andrea Correll | 0.00 | |
7 | Bleeker St., Tory Bova | 27.00 | |
8 | BRACONTI, Katie H. Gardner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lassalle, Tory Bova | 36.00 | |
2 | SNOW FLAKE, Emily Cipolla | 0.00 | |
3 | HELLA COOL, Courtney L. Cochran | 0.00 | |
4 | CAVALIER AMBASSADOR, Andrea Correll | 0.00 | |
5 | BSS LARIMO, Bailey Canale | 0.00 | |
6 | LUISANT, Courtney L. Cochran | 0.00 | |
7 | SIG CHESTER, Paige Kirwin | 0.00 | |
8 | Bleeker St., Tory Bova | 26.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lassalle, Tory Bova | 42.00 | |
2 | Y WONDER Y, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
3 | Stay Gold, Tory Bova | 36.00 | |
4 | EXECUTIVE, David May | 0.00 | |
5 | Bleeker St., Tory Bova | 34.00 | |
6 | POET'S COVE, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
7 | LEGO CH, Matthew B. Sereni | 0.00 | |
8 | LUCCA, Sarah L. Mullins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lassalle, Tory Bova | 37.00 | |
2 | Y WONDER Y, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
3 | Legendary, Tory Bova | 31.00 | |
4 | POET'S COVE, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
5 | Bleeker St., Tory Bova | 29.00 | |
6 | EXECUTIVE, David May | 0.00 | |
7 | THEODORE, Liz Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
8 | SIG CHESTER, Paige Kirwin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXECUTIVE, David May | 0.00 | |
2 | Bleeker St., Tory Bova | 16.00 | |
3 | LUISANT, Courtney L. Cochran | 0.00 | |
4 | POET'S COVE, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
5 | LEVIOSA PT, Catherine Cruger | 0.00 | |
6 | GREY GOOSE, Debbie Weigers | 0.00 | |
7 | MANDALAY BAY, TOMMI-JANE GIESBRECHT | 0.00 | |
8 | LUCKY NUMBER SLEVIN, Toni Hrudka | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Please, Nora Thomas | 35.00 | |
2 | Zampano, Tory Bova | 31.00 | |
3 | LUCCA, Sarah L. Mullins | 0.00 | |
4 | LITTLE BIRD, Leila Ward-maroney | 0.00 | |
5 | VALOR, Courtney L. Cochran | 0.00 | |
6 | INSTANTLY, Trudi Fletcher | 0.00 | |
7 | ECLAIR, Ecole G. Lathrop | 0.00 | |
8 | SUMMER FLING, Alysia Lynch-sherard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ECLAIR, Ecole G. Lathrop | 0.00 | |
2 | Quiet Please, Nora Thomas | 27.00 | |
3 | LEOPOLD, Rebecca Bruce | 0.00 | |
4 | VALOR, Courtney L. Cochran | 0.00 | |
5 | MONTECITO, Lexi Shaw | 0.00 | |
6 | Zampano, Tory Bova | 22.50 | |
7 | BERLINETTO, Paige Dendiu | 0.00 | |
8 | CANCION DE AMOR, Kimberly Hewsonbudnik | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Please, Nora Thomas | 39.00 | |
2 | Zampano, Tory Bova | 35.00 | |
3 | SUMMER FLING, Alysia Lynch-sherard | 0.00 | |
4 | CHURCHILL, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
5 | VALOR, Courtney L. Cochran | 0.00 | |
6 | MONTECITO, Lexi Shaw | 0.00 | |
7 | LANDFOUR R, Katie A. Taylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Please, Nora Thomas | 35.00 | |
2 | LEOPOLD, Rebecca Bruce | 0.00 | |
3 | SUMMER FLING, Alysia Lynch-sherard | 0.00 | |
4 | Zampano, Tory Bova | 28.00 | |
5 | CHURCHILL, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
6 | MONTECITO, Lexi Shaw | 0.00 | |
7 | LANDFOUR R, Katie A. Taylor | 0.00 | |
8 | WOW THE CROWD, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Please, Nora Thomas | 24.00 | |
2 | MONTECITO, Lexi Shaw | 0.00 | |
3 | LEOPOLD, Rebecca Bruce | 0.00 | |
4 | INSTANTLY, Trudi Fletcher | 0.00 | |
5 | DIEGO GARCIA, Victoria Lacagnina | 0.00 | |
6 | MANDALAY BAY, TOMMI-JANE GIESBRECHT | 0.00 | |
7 | BERLINETTO, Paige Dendiu | 0.00 | |
8 | ECLAIR, Ecole G. Lathrop | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALAJOLIE, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM GAME DAY, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | LATE NIGHT, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
4 | GRAND CRU, Nicole Bourgeois | 0.00 | |
5 | J'ADORE RW, Katie A. Taylor | 0.00 | |
6 | MILESTONE, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
7 | VOLARE, Ilana Halpern | 0.00 | |
8 | SAMBA K, Chelsea Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MILESTONE, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM GAME DAY, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | VOLARE, Ilana Halpern | 0.00 | |
4 | LATE NIGHT, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
5 | SAMBA K, Chelsea Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | DIDA DE DARCO Z, Julia R. Rossow | 0.00 | |
7 | GRAND CRU, Nicole Bourgeois | 0.00 | |
8 | Cascade, Sara Petersen | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM Call Me Carson, Michael Dennehy | 41.00 | |
2 | MTM GAME DAY, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | ALAJOLIE, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
4 | LATE NIGHT, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
5 | SOLAIA, Jenny Karazissis | 0.00 | |
6 | SAMBA K, Chelsea Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | VOLARE, Ilana Halpern | 0.00 | |
8 | MANGO CART, Shaina Macduffee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOLAIA, Jenny Karazissis | 0.00 | |
2 | ALAJOLIE, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM Call Me Carson, Michael Dennehy | 32.00 | |
4 | MILESTONE, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
5 | MANGO CART, Shaina Macduffee | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM GAME DAY, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
7 | SAMBA K, Chelsea Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | CASPIAN, Nancy Free | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM Call Me Carson, Michael Dennehy | 41.00 | |
2 | MTM GAME DAY, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | SOLAIA, Jenny Karazissis | 0.00 | |
4 | GRAND CRU, Nicole Bourgeois | 0.00 | |
5 | J'ADORE RW, Katie A. Taylor | 0.00 | |
6 | MILESTONE, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
7 | DIDA DE DARCO Z, Julia R. Rossow | 0.00 | |
8 | ALAJOLIE, Nick Haness | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IRISH WHISKEY Z, Carole Lessine | 0.00 | |
2 | CROWD PLEASER, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | TWINKLE TOES, Leslie Steele | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST FOR FUN, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
5 | MACARTHUR, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
6 | CASINO CASH, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 | |
7 | DEMOCRACY, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
8 | MAGIC, Nicole Kane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TWINKLE TOES, Leslie Steele | 0.00 | |
2 | REESE’S, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | DEMOCRACY, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
4 | CASINO CASH, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 | |
5 | MACARTHUR, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
6 | TIC TAC TOE, Nicole Bourgeois | 0.00 | |
7 | HERO, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 | |
8 | IRISH WHISKEY Z, Carole Lessine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIGHTHOUSE, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
2 | CROWD PLEASER, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | TIC TAC TOE, Nicole Bourgeois | 0.00 | |
4 | MACARTHUR, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
5 | DELTA EIGHT, Carleton W. Brooks | 0.00 | |
6 | HERO, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 | |
7 | OPULANCE, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
8 | Derafina R, Nora Thomas | 29.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MACARTHUR, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
2 | HERO, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 | |
3 | TIC TAC TOE, Nicole Bourgeois | 0.00 | |
4 | DELTA EIGHT, Carleton W. Brooks | 0.00 | |
5 | CROWD PLEASER, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
6 | OPULANCE, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
7 | IRISH WHISKEY Z, Carole Lessine | 0.00 | |
8 | JUST FOR FUN, Nick Haness | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TWINKLE TOES, Leslie Steele | 0.00 | |
2 | REESE’S, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST FOR FUN, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
4 | NOTED, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
5 | CROWD PLEASER, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
6 | Derafina R, Nora Thomas | 30.00 | |
7 | MACARTHUR, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
8 | IRISH WHISKEY Z, Carole Lessine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HULLA-BALOU, Michael Dennehy | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM PAGE 6, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 | |
3 | Per Se, Shelley Campf | 26.00 | |
4 | COSMOPOLITAN, Katie A. Taylor | 0.00 | |
5 | INKWELL, Liz Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
6 | LANDER, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
7 | CAVITO 2, Alec Lawler | 0.00 | |
8 | PRITCHARD HILL, Carleton W. Brooks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HULLA-BALOU, Michael Dennehy | 0.00 | |
2 | Per Se, Shelley Campf | 29.00 | |
3 | CAVITO 2, Alec Lawler | 0.00 | |
4 | COSMOPOLITAN, Katie A. Taylor | 0.00 | |
5 | LANDER, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
6 | PRITCHARD HILL, Carleton W. Brooks | 0.00 | |
7 | INKWELL, Liz Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
8 | IN FAVOR, Carleton W. Brooks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HULLA-BALOU, Michael Dennehy | 0.00 | |
2 | COSMOPOLITAN, Katie A. Taylor | 0.00 | |
3 | Per Se, Shelley Campf | 25.00 | |
4 | MTM PAGE 6, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 | |
5 | INKWELL, Liz Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
6 | LANDER, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
7 | Gatsby, Alexis Taylor | 18.00 | |
8 | CAVITO 2, Alec Lawler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HULLA-BALOU, Michael Dennehy | 0.00 | |
2 | Per Se, Shelley Campf | 29.00 | |
3 | Gatsby, Alexis Taylor | 25.00 | |
4 | COSMOPOLITAN, Katie A. Taylor | 0.00 | |
5 | LANDER, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
6 | CAVITO 2, Alec Lawler | 0.00 | |
7 | INKWELL, Liz Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
8 | IN FAVOR, Carleton W. Brooks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HULLA-BALOU, Michael Dennehy | 0.00 | |
2 | Per Se, Shelley Campf | 29.00 | |
3 | INKWELL, Liz Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM PAGE 6, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 | |
5 | IN FAVOR, Carleton W. Brooks | 0.00 | |
6 | CAVITO 2, Alec Lawler | 0.00 | |
7 | LANDER, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
8 | COSMOPOLITAN, Katie A. Taylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLER'S COVE, Carleton W. Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | JAGERBOMB, Leslie Steele | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGHSEAS, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
4 | TIC TAC TOE, Nicole Bourgeois | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLER'S COVE, Carleton W. Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | JAGERBOMB, Leslie Steele | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGHSEAS, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
4 | MACARTHUR, John Bragg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLER'S COVE, Carleton W. Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | JAGERBOMB, Leslie Steele | 0.00 | |
3 | MACARTHUR, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGHSEAS, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | MILLER'S COVE, Carleton W. Brooks | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGHSEAS, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
4 | MACARTHUR, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
5 | JAGERBOMB, Leslie Steele | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLER'S COVE, Carleton W. Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | JAGERBOMB, Leslie Steele | 0.00 | |
3 | MACARTHUR, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGHSEAS, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLER'S COVE, Carleton W. Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | JAGERBOMB, Leslie Steele | 0.00 | |
3 | MACARTHUR, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGHSEAS, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Derafina R, Nora Thomas | 55.00 | |
1 | CHANTILLY, Julia R. Rossow | 0.00 | |
2 | My Oh My, Morgan Thomas | 50.00 | |
2 | PLEASE THE CROWD, Alexander Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | BANDIT, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
3 | Black Label, Erin Duffy | 0.00 | |
4 | BEACH BOY, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
4 | Chaplin, Sara Petersen | 42.00 | |
5 | GEORGIAN BAY, Michael Dennehy | 0.00 | |
5 | SAPHIR, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
6 | Splendid, Tory Bova | 40.00 | |
6 | MOJITO TER KLOMP Z, Erin Duffy | 0.00 | |
7 | LUCIANO, Natalie R. Medlock | 0.00 | |
7 | CASSARIO 8, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 | |
8 | HALO, Carlee Mccutcheon | 0.00 | |
8 | CHRUSH, Katie H. Gardner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Oh My, Morgan Thomas | 54.00 | |
1 | PLEASE THE CROWD, Alexander Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | CHANTILLY, Julia R. Rossow | 0.00 | |
2 | SOCIALITE, Gabrielle Sokolow | 0.00 | |
3 | SAPHIR, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | CASSARIO 8, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 | |
4 | Picasso Moon, Nora Thomas | 41.00 | |
4 | LUCIANO, Natalie R. Medlock | 0.00 | |
5 | PIROUETTE, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
5 | CELEBRATION, Lindsay Ransom | 0.00 | |
6 | EXECUTIVE, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
6 | CRAFTED, Tara Niculescu | 0.00 | |
7 | CHRUSH, Katie H. Gardner | 0.00 | |
7 | ARAGORN, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 | |
8 | BEACH BOY, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
8 | NIVELO, Lindsay Ransom | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HINCKLEY, Lindsay Ransom | 0.00 | |
1 | BEACH BOY, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
2 | CHANTILLY, Julia R. Rossow | 0.00 | |
2 | LUCIANO, Natalie R. Medlock | 0.00 | |
3 | My Oh My, Morgan Thomas | 51.00 | |
3 | CASSARIO 8, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
4 | BANDIT, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
4 | SAPHIR, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
5 | Chaplin, Sara Petersen | 46.00 | |
5 | MOJITO TER KLOMP Z, Erin Duffy | 0.00 | |
6 | Penumbra, Josie Paulson | 45.00 | |
6 | IT'S COOLMAN, Cassandra Karazissis | 0.00 | |
7 | CELEBRATION, Lindsay Ransom | 0.00 | |
7 | DECKLIN, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
8 | Derafina R, Nora Thomas | 43.00 | |
8 | EVER SO, Andrea Correll | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEACH BOY, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
1 | HINCKLEY, Lindsay Ransom | 0.00 | |
2 | My Oh My, Morgan Thomas | 51.00 | |
2 | SOCIALITE, Gabrielle Sokolow | 0.00 | |
3 | BANDIT, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
3 | CHANTILLY, Julia R. Rossow | 0.00 | |
4 | MOJITO TER KLOMP Z, Erin Duffy | 0.00 | |
4 | LUCIANO, Natalie R. Medlock | 0.00 | |
5 | CASSARIO 8, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
5 | Picasso Moon, Nora Thomas | 42.00 | |
6 | SAPHIR, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
6 | CELEBRATION, Lindsay Ransom | 0.00 | |
7 | Derafina R, Nora Thomas | 40.00 | |
7 | IT'S COOLMAN, Cassandra Karazissis | 0.00 | |
8 | SOON TO BE, Joie Gatlin | 0.00 | |
8 | EVER SO, Andrea Correll | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANTILLY, Julia R. Rossow | 0.00 | |
1 | SAPHIR, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
2 | My Oh My, Morgan Thomas | 29.00 | |
2 | BANDIT, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
3 | PIROUETTE, Nicole Kane | 0.00 | |
3 | BEACH BOY, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
4 | HINCKLEY, Lindsay Ransom | 0.00 | |
4 | Chaplin, Sara Petersen | 21.00 | |
5 | Derafina R, Nora Thomas | 20.00 | |
5 | LUCIANO, Natalie R. Medlock | 0.00 | |
6 | NIVELO, Lindsay Ransom | 0.00 | |
6 | ICONIC, Gabrielle Sokolow | 0.00 | |
7 | Press To Play, Elizabeth Kerron | 18.00 | |
7 | MTM Uber, Elizabeth Kerron | 18.00 | |
8 | SOCIALITE, Gabrielle Sokolow | 0.00 | |
8 | GUSTAVO DUDAMEL, Halie Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORTESE, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
2 | DUBLIN, Joie Gatlin | 0.00 | |
3 | GONE COUNTRY, Carleton W. Brooks | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM OUTBID, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 | |
5 | Virginia Z, Morgan Thomas | 38.00 | |
6 | SHADOWFAX, Erin Duffy | 0.00 | |
7 | SUPERLATIVE, Tara Niculescu | 0.00 | |
8 | ROLO, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GONE COUNTRY, Carleton W. Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | COOL CASSCORD, Liz Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
3 | Colmantino, Tara Niculescu | 0.00 | |
4 | BARCLAY SQUARE, Erin Duffy | 0.00 | |
5 | EASY COMPANY, Kendall Bourgeois | 0.00 | |
6 | DUBLIN, Joie Gatlin | 0.00 | |
7 | ROLO, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 | |
8 | ALLETO, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHADOWFAX, Erin Duffy | 0.00 | |
2 | CORTESE, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | DUBLIN, Joie Gatlin | 0.00 | |
4 | HEAVEN'S SONG, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
5 | Virginia Z, Morgan Thomas | 34.00 | |
6 | STONEWASHED, Danielle Lean | 0.00 | |
7 | EASTWOOD, Alicia E. Saxton | 0.00 | |
8 | QUANTANO, Liz Hutchinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHADOWFAX, Erin Duffy | 0.00 | |
2 | DUBLIN, Joie Gatlin | 0.00 | |
3 | Heir Apparent, Nancy Free | 0.00 | |
4 | GALAN, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
5 | CORTESE, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
6 | GONE COUNTRY, Carleton W. Brooks | 0.00 | |
7 | LIBERTY STATION, Tara Niculescu | 0.00 | |
8 | QUANTANO, Liz Hutchinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORTESE, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
2 | SHADOWFAX, Erin Duffy | 0.00 | |
3 | ROLO, Amanda Pitton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTWERP, Alexis Meadows | 0.00 | |
2 | DUBLIN, Alexis Meadows | 0.00 | |
3 | PATRIOT, Katherine Dash | 0.00 | |
4 | CONCERTO, Caroline Ingalls | 0.00 | |
5 | Category, Camille Leblond | 26.00 | |
6 | Black Label, Jacqueline Attwood-dupont | 0.00 | |
7 | LAREDO, Morgan Garnett | 0.00 | |
8 | QUENTINO, Abigail F. Friedman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONCERTO, Caroline Ingalls | 0.00 | |
2 | ANTWERP, Alexis Meadows | 0.00 | |
3 | PATRIOT, Katherine Dash | 0.00 | |
4 | Black Label, Jacqueline Attwood-dupont | 0.00 | |
5 | DUBLIN, Alexis Meadows | 0.00 | |
6 | LAREDO, Morgan Garnett | 0.00 | |
7 | Category, Camille Leblond | 24.00 | |
8 | QUENTINO, Abigail F. Friedman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBLIN, Alexis Meadows | 0.00 | |
2 | ANTWERP, Alexis Meadows | 0.00 | |
3 | Black Label, Jacqueline Attwood-dupont | 0.00 | |
4 | Virginia Z, Annika Singh | 25.00 | |
5 | Category, Camille Leblond | 24.00 | |
6 | GAVROCHE, Abigail F. Friedman | 0.00 | |
7 | LAREDO, Morgan Garnett | 0.00 | |
8 | SOLITAIRE, Mollie Hartung | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Category, Camille Leblond | 38.00 | |
2 | DUBLIN, Alexis Meadows | 0.00 | |
3 | Black Label, Jacqueline Attwood-dupont | 0.00 | |
4 | SOLITAIRE, Mollie Hartung | 0.00 | |
5 | ANTWERP, Alexis Meadows | 0.00 | |
6 | Virginia Z, Annika Singh | 23.00 | |
7 | CONCERTO, Caroline Ingalls | 0.00 | |
8 | QUENTINO, Abigail F. Friedman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBLIN, Alexis Meadows | 0.00 | |
2 | CONCERTO, Caroline Ingalls | 0.00 | |
3 | Black Label, Jacqueline Attwood-dupont | 0.00 | |
4 | PATRIOT, Katherine Dash | 0.00 | |
5 | ANKA, Amanda Rosch | 0.00 | |
6 | LAREDO, Morgan Garnett | 0.00 | |
7 | SOLITAIRE, Mollie Hartung | 0.00 | |
8 | FIRST LOOK, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TWINKLE TOES, Irene Neuwirth | 0.00 | |
2 | UNO MAS, Parris Cozart Collins | 0.00 | |
3 | SKYHAWK, Laura Z. Wasserman | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST BECAUSE, Kathy Nolan | 0.00 | |
5 | HIGHSEAS, Laura Z. Wasserman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TWINKLE TOES, Irene Neuwirth | 0.00 | |
2 | SKYHAWK, Laura Z. Wasserman | 0.00 | |
3 | UNO MAS, Parris Cozart Collins | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST BECAUSE, Kathy Nolan | 0.00 | |
5 | HIGHSEAS, Laura Z. Wasserman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TWINKLE TOES, Irene Neuwirth | 0.00 | |
2 | UNO MAS, Parris Cozart Collins | 0.00 | |
3 | SKYHAWK, Laura Z. Wasserman | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST BECAUSE, Kathy Nolan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKYHAWK, Laura Z. Wasserman | 0.00 | |
2 | TWINKLE TOES, Irene Neuwirth | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST BECAUSE, Kathy Nolan | 0.00 | |
4 | UNO MAS, Parris Cozart Collins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNO MAS, Parris Cozart Collins | 0.00 | |
2 | SKYHAWK, Laura Z. Wasserman | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST BECAUSE, Kathy Nolan | 0.00 | |
4 | TWINKLE TOES, Irene Neuwirth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCIANO, Natalie R. Medlock | 0.00 | |
2 | GRAND CRU, Hilary A. Sosne | 0.00 | |
3 | SOLO, Emma Guevara | 0.00 | |
4 | My Oh My, Allison Talbot | 20.00 | |
5 | ADELE, Chelsea Samuels | 0.00 | |
6 | ALAJOLIE, Emma Farber | 0.00 | |
7 | UPSIDE, Chelsea Samuels | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAND CRU, Hilary A. Sosne | 0.00 | |
2 | LUCIANO, Natalie R. Medlock | 0.00 | |
3 | ADELE, Chelsea Samuels | 0.00 | |
4 | My Oh My, Allison Talbot | 20.00 | |
5 | SOLO, Emma Guevara | 0.00 | |
6 | ALAJOLIE, Emma Farber | 0.00 | |
7 | SINATRA, Emily T. Goldberg | 0.00 | |
8 | UPSIDE, Chelsea Samuels | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCIANO, Natalie R. Medlock | 0.00 | |
2 | GRAND CRU, Hilary A. Sosne | 0.00 | |
3 | ADELE, Chelsea Samuels | 0.00 | |
4 | My Oh My, Allison Talbot | 20.00 | |
5 | UPSIDE, Chelsea Samuels | 0.00 | |
6 | SOLO, Emma Guevara | 0.00 | |
7 | ALAJOLIE, Emma Farber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCIANO, Natalie R. Medlock | 0.00 | |
2 | ADELE, Chelsea Samuels | 0.00 | |
3 | My Oh My, Allison Talbot | 23.00 | |
4 | SOLO, Emma Guevara | 0.00 | |
5 | ALAJOLIE, Emma Farber | 0.00 | |
6 | GRAND CRU, Hilary A. Sosne | 0.00 | |
7 | UPSIDE, Chelsea Samuels | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UPSIDE, Chelsea Samuels | 0.00 | |
2 | GRAND CRU, Hilary A. Sosne | 0.00 | |
3 | LUCIANO, Natalie R. Medlock | 0.00 | |
4 | ADELE, Chelsea Samuels | 0.00 | |
5 | My Oh My, Allison Talbot | 18.00 | |
6 | ALAJOLIE, Emma Farber | 0.00 | |
7 | SINATRA, Emily T. Goldberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ICONIC, Samantha Sommers | 0.00 | |
2 | PAYBACK, Samantha Sommers | 0.00 | |
3 | CLOSE UP, Stephanie Goodson | 0.00 | |
4 | TIMELESS ROMANCE, Ashley Weiman | 0.00 | |
5 | QUADRO D'AG, Morgan Geller | 0.00 | |
6 | SVAGO, Ashley Vail Aycox | 0.00 | |
7 | BIG SHOT, Dulcie Lou Morris | 0.00 | |
8 | TEMPLETON, Bianca Farmas-griffith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ICONIC, Samantha Sommers | 0.00 | |
2 | DAVIE JONES, Kaitlyn Patterson | 0.00 | |
3 | CLOSE UP, Stephanie Goodson | 0.00 | |
4 | TIMELESS ROMANCE, Ashley Weiman | 0.00 | |
5 | QUADRO D'AG, Morgan Geller | 0.00 | |
6 | SVAGO, Ashley Vail Aycox | 0.00 | |
7 | BIG SHOT, Dulcie Lou Morris | 0.00 | |
8 | SNOW FLAKE, Emily Cipolla | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ICONIC, Samantha Sommers | 0.00 | |
2 | SVAGO, Ashley Vail Aycox | 0.00 | |
3 | CLOSE UP, Stephanie Goodson | 0.00 | |
4 | PAYBACK, Samantha Sommers | 0.00 | |
5 | QUADRO D'AG, Morgan Geller | 0.00 | |
6 | SNOW FLAKE, Emily Cipolla | 0.00 | |
7 | DAVIE JONES, Kaitlyn Patterson | 0.00 | |
8 | IT'S EASY ZG, TASHA NORRIS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TIMELESS ROMANCE, Ashley Weiman | 0.00 | |
2 | ICONIC, Samantha Sommers | 0.00 | |
3 | TEMPLETON, Bianca Farmas-griffith | 0.00 | |
4 | SNOW FLAKE, Emily Cipolla | 0.00 | |
5 | P.S. I LOVE YOU, Emma Guevara | 0.00 | |
6 | PAYBACK, Samantha Sommers | 0.00 | |
7 | SVAGO, Ashley Vail Aycox | 0.00 | |
8 | CLOSE UP, Stephanie Goodson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOGICAL, Jessica Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | SPEECHLESS, Glenda A. Monkarsh | 0.00 | |
3 | Lady Grey, Gabrielle Fuller | 13.00 | |
4 | HAUTE COUTURE, Jessica Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | POTUS, Leslie Biederman | 0.00 | |
6 | EEA'S PRINCE CASPIAN, Holli Kolkey | 0.00 | |
7 | WATERMARK, Jennifer Singer | 0.00 | |
8 | IDEAL, Ann Russo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOGICAL, Jessica Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Lady Grey, Gabrielle Fuller | 15.00 | |
3 | POTUS, Leslie Biederman | 0.00 | |
4 | IDEAL, Ann Russo | 0.00 | |
5 | SPEECHLESS, Glenda A. Monkarsh | 0.00 | |
6 | WATERMARK, Jennifer Singer | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM Call Me Carson, Meredith Pleasant | 10.00 | |
8 | HAUTE COUTURE, Jessica Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOGICAL, Jessica Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | WATERMARK, Jennifer Singer | 0.00 | |
3 | HAUTE COUTURE, Jessica Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Lady Grey, Gabrielle Fuller | 11.00 | |
5 | IDEAL, Ann Russo | 0.00 | |
6 | POTUS, Leslie Biederman | 0.00 | |
7 | EEA'S PRINCE CASPIAN, Holli Kolkey | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM Call Me Carson, Meredith Pleasant | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WATERMARK, Jennifer Singer | 0.00 | |
2 | LOGICAL, Jessica Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | POTUS, Leslie Biederman | 0.00 | |
4 | HAUTE COUTURE, Jessica Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM Call Me Carson, Meredith Pleasant | 10.00 | |
6 | EEA'S PRINCE CASPIAN, Holli Kolkey | 0.00 | |
7 | Lady Grey, Gabrielle Fuller | 9.00 | |
8 | IDEAL, Ann Russo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOGICAL, Jessica Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | IDEAL, Ann Russo | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM Call Me Carson, Meredith Pleasant | 13.00 | |
4 | WATERMARK, Jennifer Singer | 0.00 | |
5 | SPEECHLESS, Glenda A. Monkarsh | 0.00 | |
6 | Lady Grey, Gabrielle Fuller | 10.50 | |
7 | POTUS, Leslie Biederman | 0.00 | |
8 | EEA'S PRINCE CASPIAN, Holli Kolkey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAVITO 2, Emma Borders | 0.00 | |
1 | CATINA, Sofia Baiker | 0.00 | |
2 | FAVORITE, Kyra Russell | 0.00 | |
2 | FORTUNE COOKIE, Sofia Baiker | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM OUTBID, Ariana Marnell | 0.00 | |
3 | IN FAVOR, Sofia Baiker | 0.00 | |
4 | GET ROWDY, Kyra Russell | 0.00 | |
4 | CENDRILLON DU BARY, Gabrielle Sokolow | 0.00 | |
5 | CHANTILLY, Marina Boudreau | 0.00 | |
5 | COSMOPOLITAN, Gabrielle Sokolow | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM PAGE 6, Ariana Marnell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANTILLY, Marina Boudreau | 0.00 | |
1 | FAVORITE, Kyra Russell | 0.00 | |
2 | IN FAVOR, Sofia Baiker | 0.00 | |
2 | CAVITO 2, Emma Borders | 0.00 | |
3 | CENDRILLON DU BARY, Gabrielle Sokolow | 0.00 | |
3 | COSMOPOLITAN, Gabrielle Sokolow | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM OUTBID, Ariana Marnell | 0.00 | |
4 | FORTUNE COOKIE, Sofia Baiker | 0.00 | |
5 | GET ROWDY, Kyra Russell | 0.00 | |
5 | CATINA, Sofia Baiker | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM PAGE 6, Ariana Marnell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANTILLY, Marina Boudreau | 0.00 | |
1 | CAVITO 2, Emma Borders | 0.00 | |
2 | FAVORITE, Kyra Russell | 0.00 | |
2 | COSMOPOLITAN, Gabrielle Sokolow | 0.00 | |
3 | CATINA, Sofia Baiker | 0.00 | |
3 | FORTUNE COOKIE, Sofia Baiker | 0.00 | |
4 | GET ROWDY, Kyra Russell | 0.00 | |
4 | IN FAVOR, Sofia Baiker | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM PAGE 6, Ariana Marnell | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM OUTBID, Ariana Marnell | 0.00 | |
6 | CENDRILLON DU BARY, Gabrielle Sokolow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENDRILLON DU BARY, Gabrielle Sokolow | 0.00 | |
1 | MTM PAGE 6, Ariana Marnell | 0.00 | |
2 | COSMOPOLITAN, Gabrielle Sokolow | 0.00 | |
2 | CAVITO 2, Emma Borders | 0.00 | |
3 | FORTUNE COOKIE, Sofia Baiker | 0.00 | |
3 | GET ROWDY, Kyra Russell | 0.00 | |
4 | CHANTILLY, Marina Boudreau | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM OUTBID, Ariana Marnell | 0.00 | |
5 | FAVORITE, Kyra Russell | 0.00 | |
5 | IN FAVOR, Sofia Baiker | 0.00 | |
6 | CATINA, Sofia Baiker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAVORITE, Kyra Russell | 0.00 | |
1 | FORTUNE COOKIE, Sofia Baiker | 0.00 | |
2 | CHANTILLY, Marina Boudreau | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM OUTBID, Ariana Marnell | 0.00 | |
3 | IN FAVOR, Sofia Baiker | 0.00 | |
3 | CAVITO 2, Emma Borders | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM PAGE 6, Ariana Marnell | 0.00 | |
4 | CATINA, Sofia Baiker | 0.00 | |
5 | COSMOPOLITAN, Gabrielle Sokolow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLER'S COVE, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
1 | New Look, Juliette Joseph | 0.00 | |
2 | Penumbra, Josie Paulson | 30.00 | |
2 | FOR FUN, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
3 | THE SILVER SCREEN, Payton Potter | 0.00 | |
3 | SMALL KISS, Bianca Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | HEAVEN'S SONG, Juliette Joseph | 0.00 | |
4 | EASY COMPANY, Grace Duffy | 0.00 | |
5 | QUEEN'S DARLING, Bianca Jenkins | 0.00 | |
5 | SWAGGER, Gabriella Zupancic | 0.00 | |
6 | Splendid, Katie Kotler | 20.00 | |
6 | QUIRIN, Grace Belmont | 0.00 | |
7 | ESPOIR D'USANCE RW, Mckenna Owen | 0.00 | |
7 | GALAN, Kennedy Duke | 0.00 | |
8 | CAFE'S DELUXE, Jessica Behar | 0.00 | |
8 | ALLEY OOP, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Penumbra, Josie Paulson | 34.00 | |
1 | New Look, Juliette Joseph | 0.00 | |
2 | MILLER'S COVE, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
2 | QUANTANO, Sara Murphy | 0.00 | |
3 | SMALL KISS, Bianca Jenkins | 0.00 | |
3 | KT LANSINI, Cameron Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | Splendid, Katie Kotler | 21.00 | |
4 | ALLEY OOP, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 | |
5 | EASY COMPANY, Grace Duffy | 0.00 | |
5 | HEAVEN'S SONG, Juliette Joseph | 0.00 | |
6 | THE SILVER SCREEN, Payton Potter | 0.00 | |
6 | FOR FUN, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
7 | SWAGGER, Gabriella Zupancic | 0.00 | |
7 | QUIRIN, Grace Belmont | 0.00 | |
8 | ESPOIR D'USANCE RW, Mckenna Owen | 0.00 | |
8 | GALAN, Kennedy Duke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOR FUN, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
1 | MILLER'S COVE, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
2 | JAGERBOMB, Payton Potter | 0.00 | |
2 | New Look, Juliette Joseph | 0.00 | |
3 | SMALL KISS, Bianca Jenkins | 0.00 | |
3 | KT LANSINI, Cameron Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | SWAGGER, Gabriella Zupancic | 0.00 | |
4 | Penumbra, Josie Paulson | 21.00 | |
5 | HEAVEN'S SONG, Juliette Joseph | 0.00 | |
5 | QUANTANO, Sara Murphy | 0.00 | |
6 | ESPOIR D'USANCE RW, Mckenna Owen | 0.00 | |
6 | ALLEY OOP, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 | |
7 | Splendid, Katie Kotler | 18.00 | |
7 | QUEEN'S DARLING, Bianca Jenkins | 0.00 | |
8 | GALAN, Kennedy Duke | 0.00 | |
8 | QUIRIN, Grace Belmont | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOR FUN, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
1 | New Look, Juliette Joseph | 0.00 | |
2 | Penumbra, Josie Paulson | 29.00 | |
2 | MILLER'S COVE, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
3 | THE SILVER SCREEN, Payton Potter | 0.00 | |
3 | EASY COMPANY, Grace Duffy | 0.00 | |
4 | ALLEY OOP, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 | |
4 | SWAGGER, Gabriella Zupancic | 0.00 | |
5 | QUEEN'S DARLING, Bianca Jenkins | 0.00 | |
5 | GALAN, Kennedy Duke | 0.00 | |
6 | JAGERBOMB, Payton Potter | 0.00 | |
6 | QUIRIN, Grace Belmont | 0.00 | |
7 | HEAVEN'S SONG, Juliette Joseph | 0.00 | |
7 | SMALL KISS, Bianca Jenkins | 0.00 | |
8 | Splendid, Katie Kotler | 17.00 | |
8 | ESPOIR D'USANCE RW, Mckenna Owen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUEEN'S DARLING, Bianca Jenkins | 0.00 | |
1 | SMALL KISS, Bianca Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | THE SILVER SCREEN, Payton Potter | 0.00 | |
2 | MILLER'S COVE, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
3 | Splendid, Katie Kotler | 25.00 | |
3 | EASY COMPANY, Grace Duffy | 0.00 | |
4 | SWAGGER, Gabriella Zupancic | 0.00 | |
4 | FOR FUN, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
5 | HEAVEN'S SONG, Juliette Joseph | 0.00 | |
5 | ESPOIR D'USANCE RW, Mckenna Owen | 0.00 | |
6 | KT LANSINI, Cameron Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | QUIRIN, Grace Belmont | 0.00 | |
7 | GALAN, Kennedy Duke | 0.00 | |
7 | New Look, Juliette Joseph | 0.00 | |
8 | CAFE'S DELUXE, Jessica Behar | 0.00 | |
8 | Penumbra, Josie Paulson | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | HALO, Carlee Mccutcheon | 0.00 | |
3 | BANDIT, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
4 | LANDER, Margaret Sweeney | 0.00 | |
5 | LOCO LEX, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
6 | BEACH BOY, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
7 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 20.00 | |
8 | HARVARD GRAD, Avery Lambert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALO, Carlee Mccutcheon | 0.00 | |
3 | BEACH BOY, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
4 | IT'S COOLMAN, Lauren Little | 0.00 | |
5 | LOST IN BLUE, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
6 | BANDIT, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
7 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 20.00 | |
8 | CAPTIVATED, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALO, Carlee Mccutcheon | 0.00 | |
3 | LOCO LEX, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
4 | LANDER, Margaret Sweeney | 0.00 | |
5 | LOST IN BLUE, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
6 | IT'S COOLMAN, Lauren Little | 0.00 | |
7 | BEACH BOY, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
8 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | LOCO LEX, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
3 | HALO, Carlee Mccutcheon | 0.00 | |
4 | IT'S COOLMAN, Lauren Little | 0.00 | |
5 | CAPTIVATED, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
6 | BEACH BOY, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
7 | LOST IN BLUE, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
8 | HARVARD GRAD, Avery Lambert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEACH BOY, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
2 | HALO, Carlee Mccutcheon | 0.00 | |
3 | LANDER, Margaret Sweeney | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPTIVATED, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
5 | BANDIT, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
7 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 20.00 | |
8 | LOCO LEX, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paradigm, Anna Kotler | 19.00 | |
2 | Matterhorn, Claire Mullally | 15.00 | |
3 | LADY COURTLAND, Ella Delgado | 0.00 | |
4 | THEODORE, Evie Nichols | 0.00 | |
5 | Bon Chance, Claire Mullally | 11.00 | |
6 | EMILIO, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
7 | Bien Sur, Claire McNichols | 10.00 | |
8 | I AM GROOT, Peyton Krahenbuhl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bon Chance, Claire Mullally | 19.00 | |
2 | EMILIO, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
3 | THEODORE, Evie Nichols | 0.00 | |
4 | Paradigm, Anna Kotler | 12.00 | |
5 | Bien Sur, Claire McNichols | 11.00 | |
6 | Matterhorn, Claire Mullally | 10.50 | |
7 | I AM GROOT, Peyton Krahenbuhl | 0.00 | |
8 | LADY COURTLAND, Ella Delgado | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paradigm, Anna Kotler | 20.00 | |
2 | LADY COURTLAND, Ella Delgado | 0.00 | |
3 | Matterhorn, Claire Mullally | 14.00 | |
4 | PALERMO, Ava Grant | 0.00 | |
5 | Prosper, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
6 | EMILIO, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
7 | Bon Chance, Claire Mullally | 11.00 | |
8 | I AM GROOT, Peyton Krahenbuhl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bon Chance, Claire Mullally | 20.00 | |
2 | Prosper, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
3 | Matterhorn, Claire Mullally | 14.00 | |
4 | PALERMO, Ava Grant | 0.00 | |
5 | LADY COURTLAND, Ella Delgado | 0.00 | |
6 | Bien Sur, Claire McNichols | 11.50 | |
7 | EMILIO, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
8 | I AM GROOT, Peyton Krahenbuhl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LADY COURTLAND, Ella Delgado | 0.00 | |
2 | Bon Chance, Claire Mullally | 16.00 | |
3 | Paradigm, Anna Kotler | 14.00 | |
4 | THEODORE, Evie Nichols | 0.00 | |
5 | Bien Sur, Claire McNichols | 12.00 | |
6 | EMILIO, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
7 | Prosper, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
8 | PALERMO, Ava Grant | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNDERSTUDY, Sundance Equestrian | 0.00 | |
2 | Kion, Sophie Pelzer | 26.00 | |
3 | GANACHE, Kayla Reeves | 0.00 | |
4 | MOJITO TER KLOMP Z, Georgia Botham | 0.00 | |
5 | Charmant, Rafi Wolf | 22.00 | |
6 | IL DIVO, Isabelle Regnier | 0.00 | |
7 | LAGOMAJORE, Skyler Lince | 0.00 | |
8 | CRUSADER, Danielle Park | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kion, Sophie Pelzer | 31.00 | |
2 | MOJITO TER KLOMP Z, Georgia Botham | 0.00 | |
3 | GANACHE, Kayla Reeves | 0.00 | |
4 | UNDERSTUDY, Sundance Equestrian | 0.00 | |
5 | LIMBO DE CENT, Grace Gerberry | 0.00 | |
6 | Kona, Siena Kitch | 22.50 | |
7 | CONSTELLATION, Gabriella Goshtigian | 0.00 | |
8 | NOTTINGHAM, Katalina Raiszadeh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNDERSTUDY, Sundance Equestrian | 0.00 | |
2 | Truly, Isabella Syverson | 27.00 | |
3 | ODYSSEUS, Noah Nelson | 0.00 | |
4 | Kona, Siena Kitch | 24.00 | |
5 | EAST CLIFF, Alexandra Thompson | 0.00 | |
6 | Kion, Sophie Pelzer | 22.50 | |
7 | LAGOMAJORE, Skyler Lince | 0.00 | |
8 | MOJITO TER KLOMP Z, Georgia Botham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ODYSSEUS, Noah Nelson | 0.00 | |
2 | Kion, Sophie Pelzer | 25.00 | |
3 | CRUSADER, Danielle Park | 0.00 | |
4 | UNDERSTUDY, Sundance Equestrian | 0.00 | |
5 | GANACHE, Kayla Reeves | 0.00 | |
6 | LAGOMAJORE, Skyler Lince | 0.00 | |
7 | EAST CLIFF, Alexandra Thompson | 0.00 | |
8 | CONSTELLATION, Gabriella Goshtigian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRUSADER, Danielle Park | 0.00 | |
2 | Truly, Isabella Syverson | 21.00 | |
3 | Kona, Siena Kitch | 19.00 | |
4 | UNDERSTUDY, Sundance Equestrian | 0.00 | |
5 | CONSTELLATION, Gabriella Goshtigian | 0.00 | |
6 | WILTEN'S ECLIPS, Gabriella Goshtigian | 0.00 | |
7 | Kion, Sophie Pelzer | 16.00 | |
8 | FABRICIUS, Noah Nelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carousel, Evelyn Bay | 18.00 | |
2 | BRAGGING RIGHTS, Billie Guerin | 0.00 | |
3 | ARNABY BO GRACIOUS, Remy Becker | 0.00 | |
4 | Sam I Am, Molly Copeland | 11.00 | |
5 | ABOVE AND BEYOND, Emma Brand | 0.00 | |
6 | Stay Gold, Molly Copeland | 9.50 | |
7 | TENOR, Alexandra Frohman | 0.00 | |
8 | Park Avenue, Olivia Aul | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carousel, Evelyn Bay | 18.00 | |
2 | BRAGGING RIGHTS, Billie Guerin | 0.00 | |
3 | Sam I Am, Molly Copeland | 12.00 | |
4 | TENOR, Alexandra Frohman | 0.00 | |
5 | Stay Gold, Molly Copeland | 10.00 | |
6 | ARNABY BO GRACIOUS, Remy Becker | 0.00 | |
7 | ABOVE AND BEYOND, Emma Brand | 0.00 | |
8 | Park Avenue, Olivia Aul | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carousel, Evelyn Bay | 18.00 | |
2 | Sam I Am, Molly Copeland | 14.00 | |
3 | BRAGGING RIGHTS, Billie Guerin | 0.00 | |
4 | TENOR, Alexandra Frohman | 0.00 | |
5 | Park Avenue, Olivia Aul | 10.00 | |
6 | Stay Gold, Molly Copeland | 9.50 | |
7 | ARNABY BO GRACIOUS, Remy Becker | 0.00 | |
8 | ABOVE AND BEYOND, Emma Brand | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAGGING RIGHTS, Billie Guerin | 0.00 | |
2 | TENOR, Alexandra Frohman | 0.00 | |
3 | Carousel, Evelyn Bay | 12.00 | |
4 | Sam I Am, Molly Copeland | 11.00 | |
5 | Stay Gold, Molly Copeland | 10.00 | |
6 | Park Avenue, Olivia Aul | 9.50 | |
7 | ABOVE AND BEYOND, Emma Brand | 0.00 | |
8 | ARNABY BO GRACIOUS, Remy Becker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABOVE AND BEYOND, Emma Brand | 0.00 | |
2 | ARNABY BO GRACIOUS, Remy Becker | 0.00 | |
3 | BRAGGING RIGHTS, Billie Guerin | 0.00 | |
4 | TENOR, Alexandra Frohman | 0.00 | |
5 | Park Avenue, Olivia Aul | 10.00 | |
6 | Carousel, Evelyn Bay | 9.50 | |
7 | Sam I Am, Molly Copeland | 9.00 | |
8 | Stay Gold, Molly Copeland | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRESSED IN GOLD, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
2 | RED VELVET, Jacquie Cheikha | 0.00 | |
3 | CANDYLAND, Remy Becker | 0.00 | |
4 | WILTEN'S VALENTINA, Megan Winborne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WW PEEKACHU, HALLE DUKE | 0.00 | |
2 | DRESSED IN GOLD, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
3 | RED VELVET, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
4 | CANDYLAND, Remy Becker | 0.00 | |
5 | WILTEN'S VALENTINA, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WW PEEKACHU, HALLE DUKE | 0.00 | |
2 | DRESSED IN GOLD, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
3 | RED VELVET, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
4 | CANDYLAND, Remy Becker | 0.00 | |
5 | WILTEN'S VALENTINA, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRESSED IN GOLD, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
2 | WW PEEKACHU, HALLE DUKE | 0.00 | |
3 | RED VELVET, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
4 | CANDYLAND, Remy Becker | 0.00 | |
5 | WILTEN'S VALENTINA, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANDYLAND, Remy Becker | 0.00 | |
2 | DRESSED IN GOLD, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
3 | RED VELVET, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
4 | WILTEN'S VALENTINA, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
5 | WW PEEKACHU, HALLE DUKE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRESSED IN GOLD, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
2 | WILTEN'S VALENTINA, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
3 | CANDYLAND, Remy Becker | 0.00 | |
4 | RED VELVET, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
5 | WW PEEKACHU, HALLE DUKE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELITE HOLLYWOOD SMOKE, Sophia Segesman | 0.00 | |
2 | C.E. PROVIDENCE, Ella Delgado | 0.00 | |
3 | ANDERIN'S MOMENTO, Remy Becker | 0.00 | |
4 | WHO'S WATCHING, Emma Brand | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDERIN'S MOMENTO, Remy Becker | 0.00 | |
2 | C.E. PROVIDENCE, Ella Delgado | 0.00 | |
3 | ELITE HOLLYWOOD SMOKE, Sophia Segesman | 0.00 | |
4 | WHO'S WATCHING, Emma Brand | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDERIN'S MOMENTO, Remy Becker | 0.00 | |
2 | C.E. PROVIDENCE, Ella Delgado | 0.00 | |
3 | WHO'S WATCHING, Emma Brand | 0.00 | |
4 | ELITE HOLLYWOOD SMOKE, Sophia Segesman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C.E. PROVIDENCE, Ella Delgado | 0.00 | |
2 | ANDERIN'S MOMENTO, Remy Becker | 0.00 | |
3 | WHO'S WATCHING, Emma Brand | 0.00 | |
4 | ELITE HOLLYWOOD SMOKE, Sophia Segesman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDERIN'S MOMENTO, Remy Becker | 0.00 | |
2 | C.E. PROVIDENCE, Ella Delgado | 0.00 | |
3 | WHO'S WATCHING, Emma Brand | 0.00 | |
4 | ELITE HOLLYWOOD SMOKE, Sophia Segesman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHO'S WATCHING, Emma Brand | 0.00 | |
2 | ANDERIN'S MOMENTO, Remy Becker | 0.00 | |
3 | C.E. PROVIDENCE, Ella Delgado | 0.00 | |
4 | ELITE HOLLYWOOD SMOKE, Sophia Segesman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UPSIDE, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 | |
2 | D'ARTAGNAN, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
3 | SECRET CRUSH, Megan Winborne | 0.00 | |
4 | IRISH CHARM, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
5 | CHICCOBELLO, Amber Ayyad | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SECRET CRUSH, Megan Winborne | 0.00 | |
2 | D'ARTAGNAN, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
3 | CHICCOBELLO, Amber Ayyad | 0.00 | |
4 | IRISH CHARM, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
5 | UPSIDE, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHICCOBELLO, Amber Ayyad | 0.00 | |
2 | SECRET CRUSH, Megan Winborne | 0.00 | |
3 | UPSIDE, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 | |
4 | IRISH CHARM, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
5 | D'ARTAGNAN, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SECRET CRUSH, Megan Winborne | 0.00 | |
2 | IRISH CHARM, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
3 | CHICCOBELLO, Amber Ayyad | 0.00 | |
4 | D'ARTAGNAN, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IRISH CHARM, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
2 | SECRET CRUSH, Megan Winborne | 0.00 | |
3 | CHICCOBELLO, Amber Ayyad | 0.00 | |
4 | D'ARTAGNAN, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
5 | UPSIDE, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | D'ARTAGNAN, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
2 | UPSIDE, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 | |
3 | CHICCOBELLO, Amber Ayyad | 0.00 | |
4 | SECRET CRUSH, Megan Winborne | 0.00 | |
5 | IRISH CHARM, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MR. AUSTRALIA, Daphne Lessine | 0.00 | |
2 | Primrose, Lillian Thomas | 17.00 | |
3 | Page 6, Lillian Thomas | 15.00 | |
4 | HAPPY PLACE, JACK STRANG | 0.00 | |
5 | SET TO SPARKLE, Adelaide Root | 0.00 | |
6 | CALAMAR, Toni T. Luskin | 0.00 | |
7 | SECRET CRUSH, Evie Becky | 0.00 | |
8 | MR. MCGREGOR, Sienne Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primrose, Lillian Thomas | 20.00 | |
2 | MR. MCGREGOR, Sienne Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | SET TO SPARKLE, Adelaide Root | 0.00 | |
4 | SECRET CRUSH, Evie Becky | 0.00 | |
5 | HAPPY PLACE, JACK STRANG | 0.00 | |
6 | MR. AUSTRALIA, Daphne Lessine | 0.00 | |
7 | CALAMAR, Toni T. Luskin | 0.00 | |
8 | LULU LEMON, Kailey Amaya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primrose, Lillian Thomas | 22.00 | |
2 | MR. AUSTRALIA, Daphne Lessine | 0.00 | |
3 | HAPPY PLACE, JACK STRANG | 0.00 | |
4 | SECRET CRUSH, Evie Becky | 0.00 | |
5 | CALAMAR, Toni T. Luskin | 0.00 | |
6 | ASHA, AVA SAMUEL | 0.00 | |
7 | Page 6, Lillian Thomas | 13.00 | |
8 | SET TO SPARKLE, Adelaide Root | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MR. AUSTRALIA, Daphne Lessine | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. MCGREGOR, Sienne Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Primrose, Lillian Thomas | 15.00 | |
4 | SET TO SPARKLE, Adelaide Root | 0.00 | |
5 | SECRET CRUSH, Evie Becky | 0.00 | |
6 | HAPPY PLACE, JACK STRANG | 0.00 | |
7 | Page 6, Lillian Thomas | 12.00 | |
8 | LULU LEMON, Kailey Amaya | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUE NOTE, John Zambrano | 0.00 | |
2 | LECINA Z, JUSTINE CHA | 0.00 | |
3 | CONQUEST RW, Bobby Malmrose III | 0.00 | |
4 | QUIET PLEASE, GARETH GRAVES | 0.00 | |
5 | CHALPINE Z, Molly Case | 0.00 | |
6 | FLIRT, Tayler M. Cobb | 0.00 | |
7 | CASINO ROYALE, BRIDGET MADIGAN | 0.00 | |
8 | NACHO SUPREME, Blake Yakatan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HHA MONTI, John Zambrano | 0.00 | |
2 | BLUE NOTE, John Zambrano | 0.00 | |
3 | CONQUEST RW, Bobby Malmrose III | 0.00 | |
4 | CASINO ROYALE, BRIDGET MADIGAN | 0.00 | |
5 | QUIET PLEASE, GARETH GRAVES | 0.00 | |
6 | BEQUICKLEY, Abigail Ruppert | 0.00 | |
7 | IRON WILL, James Bass | 0.00 | |
8 | Bespoken, Sara Petersen | 13.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTE DU ROUET, Savannah J. Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | SPEECHLESS, John Zambrano | 0.00 | |
3 | WITHIN REACH, Paige Kirwin | 0.00 | |
4 | CONQUEST RW, Bobby Malmrose III | 0.00 | |
5 | CASINO ROYALE, BRIDGET MADIGAN | 0.00 | |
6 | SERENGETI, John Zambrano | 0.00 | |
7 | QUIET PLEASE, Gail Rowan | 0.00 | |
8 | ANTENAT, Kathleen Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST BOB, Jennifer Halpern | 0.00 | |
2 | CASINO ROYALE, BRIDGET MADIGAN | 0.00 | |
3 | IRON WILL, James Bass | 0.00 | |
4 | CONQUEST RW, Bobby Malmrose III | 0.00 | |
5 | ANTENAT, Kathleen Rose | 0.00 | |
6 | QUINN, Russell Morgan | 0.00 | |
7 | Aquino 49, Harliana Otto | 19.00 | |
8 | QUINNIGAN, Jordyn Stevens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ULTRA D' ECLIPSE, Cassandra Karazissis | 0.00 | |
2 | CB FIREWORKZ, Samia Staehle | 0.00 | |
3 | ETOILE, JOHN PEARCE | 0.00 | |
4 | CONTARIKO, John Zambrano | 0.00 | |
5 | FOR WIN, Liz Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
6 | FINESSE, Kailey Yager | 0.00 | |
7 | ZACHARY PR, STEPHANIE KANTONEN | 0.00 | |
8 | COVER GIRL, Lindsay Ransom | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTARIKO, John Zambrano | 0.00 | |
2 | COZUMEL, Rebecca Bruce | 0.00 | |
3 | FINESSE, Kailey Yager | 0.00 | |
4 | PRIMO, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 | |
5 | WMR FOREST, NATALIE MCHENRY | 0.00 | |
6 | H FERGIE, Ruth Foley | 0.00 | |
7 | ARMADALE, Kaitlyn Tunick | 0.00 | |
8 | PRINCE LAMBORGHINI, Megan P. Garcia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WW BONITA, HALLE DUKE | 0.00 | |
2 | LECINA Z, GARETH GRAVES | 0.00 | |
3 | COZUMEL, Rebecca Bruce | 0.00 | |
4 | ARMADALE, Julie Conner-daniels | 0.00 | |
5 | DE MENSINGHE'S FLORIJN, Emmeline Adamick | 0.00 | |
6 | COSTA I, Luciana Solari | 0.00 | |
7 | ZACHARY PR, CANDICE KUEHNE | 0.00 | |
8 | Eljero, Nancy Shurtleff | 33.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DANCI, Simon Schroder | 0.00 | |
2 | ARMADALE, Kaitlyn Tunick | 0.00 | |
3 | IT GIRL, Breanne Morris | 0.00 | |
4 | PRINCE LAMBORGHINI, Megan P. Garcia | 0.00 | |
5 | WMR FOREST, NATALIE MCHENRY | 0.00 | |
6 | DE MENSINGHE'S FLORIJN, Emmeline Adamick | 0.00 | |
7 | BLACK ICE, DAGMAR FORTMULLER | 0.00 | |
8 | ANGELONIA, Liliana Gerber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HURSOLO VD ZWALUWEHOEVE, Kristy Gregg | 0.00 | |
2 | CABRIO, Leslie Bessen | 0.00 | |
3 | DELILAH, Jk Williams | 0.00 | |
4 | TANANA, Tiffany Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | Giselle HF, The Cody Shank | 17.50 | |
6 | OKIDOCI, Allyson Harrison Bermel | 0.00 | |
7 | DIESCHONE, Emmeline Adamick | 0.00 | |
8 | DULCE DE LECHE, Shala Mcconnell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRERA, LINNEA MCKERCHER | 0.00 | |
2 | REVE D, Leslie Cox | 0.00 | |
3 | SPHINX, Teresa A. Keville | 0.00 | |
4 | VIAREGGIO, Amelia Daniels | 0.00 | |
5 | LIKE A DREAM, Emily Thompson | 0.00 | |
6 | CASTER VAN DE GITSBERG, Ali Roesener | 0.00 | |
7 | COCO DEL PIERRE, Kerri Grosslight | 0.00 | |
8 | Biscocho, Nancy Shurtleff | 28.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUENTAKY, Diane Doolittle | 0.00 | |
2 | REVE D, Leslie Cox | 0.00 | |
3 | CARRERA, LINNEA MCKERCHER | 0.00 | |
4 | TRIPLE S, Ewa Izquierdo | 0.00 | |
5 | CROONER 2, Matthew Drobny | 0.00 | |
6 | CELIO CRUISE, Dana R. Bleifer | 0.00 | |
7 | SAMOA, Simone O. Coxe | 0.00 | |
8 | LIKE A DREAM, Emily Thompson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRERA, LINNEA MCKERCHER | 0.00 | |
2 | SCHICKERIA, Tonia Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | COCO DEL PIERRE, Kerri Grosslight | 0.00 | |
4 | HAPPY FEET, Mandy Hosford | 0.00 | |
5 | JUNO, Ashley F. Copp | 0.00 | |
6 | APACHE, Michelle Paulus | 0.00 | |
7 | CASTER VAN DE GITSBERG, Ali Roesener | 0.00 | |
8 | FRANCO, Andrea Overly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REVE D, Leslie Cox | 0.00 | |
2 | VERDI, Helen Pollock | 0.00 | |
3 | CARRERA, LINNEA MCKERCHER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASINO ROYAL 36, Zoe Levitan | 0.00 | |
2 | AMADEUS, Tali Dejong | 0.00 | |
3 | CIRUS DU RUISSEAU Z, Zume Gallaher | 0.00 | |
4 | FLORENCE, Sean Summers | 0.00 | |
5 | SERENDIPITY Z, Sarah Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | ZELINA 9, Karen Gamble | 0.00 | |
7 | SIRKO, Laurene Navet | 0.00 | |
8 | HEAVENLY STAR, Tali Dejong | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOME VAN OVERIS Z, Haley Schwab | 0.00 | |
2 | CASINO ROYAL 36, Zoe Levitan | 0.00 | |
3 | BABETTE, JILLIAN HALINA | 0.00 | |
4 | AMADEUS, Tali Dejong | 0.00 | |
5 | Willow, Lauren Myers | 28.00 | |
6 | HHS CALIFORNIA, LABRIE KRUGER | 0.00 | |
7 | DUO CLINTON, Sara Ryan | 0.00 | |
8 | HASHTAG, JILLIAN HALINA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUZCO QR, Melissa L. Margolis | 0.00 | |
2 | HERMOSO, Haley Schwab | 0.00 | |
3 | DUO CLINTON, Sara Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | CHICA ARGENTINA, Tyler H. Stewart | 0.00 | |
5 | PIERRE, Jennifer W. Hodgson | 0.00 | |
6 | EOS, ROBYN WALKER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOSCANA, BAILEY RITCHIE HARDING | 0.00 | |
2 | CHAPPIE, Derek Chang | 0.00 | |
3 | DRIEK, JAIMIE ACKERMAN | 0.00 | |
4 | VAILLANT DE BELLE VUE, Tali Dejong | 0.00 | |
5 | CASTROS, MEREDITH ELLIS | 0.00 | |
6 | BROMIGO, Halland Mckenna | 0.00 | |
7 | EOS, ROBYN WALKER | 0.00 | |
8 | AMERIGO, Vani Khosla | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOSCANA, BAILEY RITCHIE HARDING | 0.00 | |
2 | UPPSALA DE BEAUFOUR, Samia Staehle | 0.00 | |
3 | BAMBALI, Lauren A. Kay | 0.00 | |
4 | RIVAUX, Haley Schwab | 0.00 | |
5 | HH CASEY JONES, Katherine Dash | 0.00 | |
6 | DAMMAM. O.L., SARAH LAMBERT | 0.00 | |
7 | CHADINO, Phoebe H. Lang | 0.00 | |
8 | CASTROS, MEREDITH ELLIS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHACCO, Gabrielle P. Applegate | 0.00 | |
2 | DRIEK, JAIMIE ACKERMAN | 0.00 | |
3 | CHACCO'LA, JAIMIE ACKERMAN | 0.00 | |
4 | Fin Chin Fravanca, Camille Leblond | 60.00 | |
5 | CROONER 2, Haley Schwab | 0.00 | |
6 | JARRATELLE Z, Savannah Manac'h | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Knapp, Bleeker St. | 16.00 | |
2 | Shylee Elimelech, MCDREAMY | 0.00 | |
3 | Adison Stark, CARLOS | 0.00 | |
4 | Molly Copeland, Stay Gold | 9.00 | |
5 | Summer Love, NIKNAK | 0.00 | |
6 | Allyn Marie Creel, WOW THE CROWD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Knapp, Bleeker St. | 16.00 | |
2 | Molly Copeland, Stay Gold | 12.00 | |
3 | Adison Stark, CARLOS | 0.00 | |
4 | Shylee Elimelech, MCDREAMY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allyn Marie Creel, WOW THE CROWD | 0.00 | |
2 | Adison Stark, CARLOS | 0.00 | |
3 | Shylee Elimelech, MCDREAMY | 0.00 | |
4 | Molly Copeland, Stay Gold | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shylee Elimelech, MCDREAMY | 0.00 | |
2 | Adison Stark, CARLOS | 0.00 | |
3 | Allyn Marie Creel, WOW THE CROWD | 0.00 | |
4 | Molly Copeland, Stay Gold | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivienne Wood, WAY OUT WEST | 0.00 | |
2 | Gable Gering, DECKLIN | 0.00 | |
3 | Claire Mullally, Matterhorn | 19.00 | |
4 | Blair Conlan, ESCUDO III | 0.00 | |
5 | Paige Walkenbach, LET'S GO | 0.00 | |
6 | Alexandra Frohman, MOJITO TER KLOMP Z | 0.00 | |
7 | Sophia James, Cascade | 16.00 | |
8 | Mika A. Clear, CAMILLO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gable Gering, DECKLIN | 0.00 | |
2 | Paige Walkenbach, LET'S GO | 0.00 | |
3 | Claire Mullally, Matterhorn | 19.00 | |
4 | Grace Russo, CASALINO | 0.00 | |
5 | Mika A. Clear, CAMILLO | 0.00 | |
6 | Alexandra Frohman, MOJITO TER KLOMP Z | 0.00 | |
7 | Santana Stone, HARICO SSB | 0.00 | |
8 | Greylin Booth, SILHOUETTE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paige Walkenbach, LET'S GO | 0.00 | |
2 | Blair Conlan, ESCUDO III | 0.00 | |
3 | Vivienne Wood, WAY OUT WEST | 0.00 | |
4 | Claire Mullally, Matterhorn | 18.00 | |
5 | Gable Gering, DECKLIN | 0.00 | |
6 | Mika A. Clear, CAMILLO | 0.00 | |
7 | Santana Stone, HARICO SSB | 0.00 | |
8 | Anna Kotler, Paradigm | 15.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivienne Wood, WAY OUT WEST | 0.00 | |
2 | Paige Walkenbach, LET'S GO | 0.00 | |
3 | Gable Gering, DECKLIN | 0.00 | |
4 | Claire Mullally, Matterhorn | 20.00 | |
5 | Anna Kotler, Paradigm | 19.00 | |
6 | Blair Conlan, ESCUDO III | 0.00 | |
7 | Grace Russo, CASALINO | 0.00 | |
8 | Greylin Booth, SILHOUETTE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sundance Equestrian, UNDERSTUDY | 0.00 | |
2 | Avery Glynn, BENETTON | 0.00 | |
3 | Nicole Mc Million, JOYRIDER | 0.00 | |
4 | Julia Nickl, ZURICH | 0.00 | |
5 | Cate Jeschke, Catoki's AS | 21.00 | |
6 | Darcy Hurley, DONDER | 0.00 | |
7 | Kendall Castelo, FELIX | 0.00 | |
8 | Emma Lorimer, Wellington | 19.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Glynn, BENETTON | 0.00 | |
2 | Nicole Mc Million, JOYRIDER | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Lorimer, Wellington | 25.00 | |
4 | Julia Nickl, ZURICH | 0.00 | |
5 | Darcy Hurley, DONDER | 0.00 | |
6 | Katalina Rickard, LOST IN BLUE | 0.00 | |
7 | Harliana Otto, Aquino 49 | 0.00 | |
8 | Chloe Hendry, CHINCHURRO Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Glynn, BENETTON | 0.00 | |
2 | Katalina Rickard, LOST IN BLUE | 0.00 | |
3 | Lauren Little, CONSTELLATION | 0.00 | |
4 | Nicole Mc Million, JOYRIDER | 0.00 | |
5 | Julia Nickl, ZURICH | 0.00 | |
6 | Evelinn Gonzalez, ANTINORI | 0.00 | |
7 | Emma Kisbye, CALAMAR | 0.00 | |
8 | Cate Jeschke, Catoki's AS | 21.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katalina Rickard, LOST IN BLUE | 0.00 | |
2 | Avery Glynn, BENETTON | 0.00 | |
3 | Julia Nickl, ZURICH | 0.00 | |
4 | Emma Lorimer, Wellington | 22.00 | |
5 | Sundance Equestrian, UNDERSTUDY | 0.00 | |
6 | Chloe Hendry, CHINCHURRO Z | 0.00 | |
7 | Morgan Wiebe, KALIMAN | 0.00 | |
8 | Cate Jeschke, Catoki's AS | 19.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Murray, ALLETO | 0.00 | |
2 | Della Walker, TWIZZLER | 0.00 | |
3 | Reeve Sykes, WHEN IN ROME | 0.00 | |
4 | Mckenna Owen, ESPOIR D'USANCE RW | 0.00 | |
5 | Amber Calvert-jones, MR. FOX | 0.00 | |
6 | Molly Stewart, TAHOE | 0.00 | |
7 | Clara McDanniel, Charm | 21.00 | |
8 | Marin Gilliland, TEMPLE LUCKY KISS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Murray, ALLETO | 0.00 | |
2 | Della Walker, TWIZZLER | 0.00 | |
3 | Clara McDanniel, Charm | 23.00 | |
4 | Isabel Coxe, ALANT | 0.00 | |
5 | Kennedy Duke, PHENOM | 0.00 | |
6 | Marin Gilliland, TEMPLE LUCKY KISS | 0.00 | |
7 | Tess Christian, Boss | 20.00 | |
8 | Reeve Sykes, WHEN IN ROME | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennedy Duke, PHENOM | 0.00 | |
2 | Della Walker, TWIZZLER | 0.00 | |
3 | Isabel Coxe, ALANT | 0.00 | |
4 | Mckenna Owen, ESPOIR D'USANCE RW | 0.00 | |
5 | Clara McDanniel, Charm | 21.00 | |
6 | JAXEN YOCHIM, IT'S EASY ZG | 0.00 | |
7 | Charlotte Murray, ALLETO | 0.00 | |
8 | Gabriella Goshtigian, WILTEN'S ECLIPS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Scarbrough, ABSOLUTELY | 0.00 | |
2 | Ashleigh Dove, Capiche | 0.00 | |
3 | Hannah Van Den Thillart, ATWOOD | 0.00 | |
4 | Caroline Bersch, PROLIFIC | 0.00 | |
5 | Robert Fries, Legendary | 9.00 | |
6 | Karen Leventhal-zucker, GREY GOOSE | 0.00 | |
7 | Pamela Watterson, HASTINGS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Van Den Thillart, ATWOOD | 0.00 | |
2 | Cheri Hauer, ARAGORN | 0.00 | |
3 | Pamela Watterson, HASTINGS | 0.00 | |
4 | Robert Fries, Legendary | 9.00 | |
5 | Madison Scarbrough, ABSOLUTELY | 0.00 | |
6 | Karen Leventhal-zucker, GREY GOOSE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Van Den Thillart, ATWOOD | 0.00 | |
2 | Robert Fries, Legendary | 11.00 | |
3 | Karen Leventhal-zucker, GREY GOOSE | 0.00 | |
4 | Pamela Watterson, HASTINGS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Fries, Legendary | 17.00 | |
2 | Karen Leventhal-zucker, GREY GOOSE | 0.00 | |
3 | Madison Scarbrough, ABSOLUTELY | 0.00 | |
4 | Pamela Watterson, HASTINGS | 0.00 | |
5 | Ashleigh Dove, Capiche | 0.00 | |
6 | Caroline Bersch, PROLIFIC | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gina Schwichtenberg, DESERT ROSE | 0.00 | |
2 | Megan Gore, ASTRELLO 2 | 0.00 | |
3 | Lisa Hankin, GUCCI | 0.00 | |
4 | Patty McNerney, Saint Cloud | 11.00 | |
5 | Mary Drake, FASCINATION | 0.00 | |
6 | Alexandra P. Nitti, BLUE NOTE | 0.00 | |
7 | Yvette Harris, DSP CHEER | 0.00 | |
8 | Julia Salisbury, GUNS AND ROSES | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patty McNerney, Saint Cloud | 18.00 | |
2 | Yvette Harris, DSP CHEER | 0.00 | |
3 | Claire K. Hertel, KT BELVA | 0.00 | |
4 | Christin Lambert, CONNER Z | 0.00 | |
5 | Megan Gore, ASTRELLO 2 | 0.00 | |
6 | Lea Anne Borders, CAVALIER AMBASSADOR | 0.00 | |
7 | Lisa Hankin, GUCCI | 0.00 | |
8 | ANITA DAWSON, CAMPARI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patty McNerney, Saint Cloud | 18.00 | |
2 | Lisa Hankin, GUCCI | 0.00 | |
3 | Megan Gore, ASTRELLO 2 | 0.00 | |
4 | Yvette Harris, DSP CHEER | 0.00 | |
5 | Lea Anne Borders, CAVALIER AMBASSADOR | 0.00 | |
6 | Claire K. Hertel, KT BELVA | 0.00 | |
7 | Christin Lambert, CONNER Z | 0.00 | |
8 | ANITA DAWSON, CAMPARI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Gore, ASTRELLO 2 | 0.00 | |
2 | Patty McNerney, Saint Cloud | 14.00 | |
3 | Yvette Harris, DSP CHEER | 0.00 | |
4 | Lisa Hankin, GUCCI | 0.00 | |
5 | Christin Lambert, CONNER Z | 0.00 | |
6 | Claire K. Hertel, KT BELVA | 0.00 | |
7 | Alexandra P. Nitti, BLUE NOTE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen Brown, CHURCHILL | 0.00 | |
2 | Bobby Malmrose III, SANTANA | 0.00 | |
3 | TOMMI-JANE GIESBRECHT, MANDALAY BAY | 0.00 | |
4 | Simone Smith, SO THEY SAY | 0.00 | |
5 | Mary Drake, FASCINATION | 0.00 | |
6 | Rachel Grad, LIGHT THE WAY | 0.00 | |
7 | Nancy Seegers Lurie, DIEGO GARCIA | 0.00 | |
8 | Talia Schonfeld, NUTELLA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grayson Pacelli, SUMMER FLING | 0.00 | |
2 | Ellen Brown, CHURCHILL | 0.00 | |
3 | TOMMI-JANE GIESBRECHT, MANDALAY BAY | 0.00 | |
4 | Amaya Mulligan, STAR QUALITY | 0.00 | |
5 | Kathleen Rose, LOUIS D'OR | 0.00 | |
6 | Rachel Grad, LIGHT THE WAY | 0.00 | |
7 | Allyn Marie Creel, WOW THE CROWD | 0.00 | |
8 | Debbie Soon, CROQUET | 14.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amaya Mulligan, STAR QUALITY | 0.00 | |
2 | Kathleen Rose, LOUIS D'OR | 0.00 | |
3 | TOMMI-JANE GIESBRECHT, MANDALAY BAY | 0.00 | |
4 | Rachel Grad, LIGHT THE WAY | 0.00 | |
5 | Ellen Brown, CHURCHILL | 0.00 | |
6 | Debbie Soon, CROQUET | 15.50 | |
7 | Grayson Pacelli, SUMMER FLING | 0.00 | |
8 | Allyn Marie Creel, WOW THE CROWD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simone Smith, SO THEY SAY | 0.00 | |
2 | Kathleen Rose, LOUIS D'OR | 0.00 | |
3 | Ellen Brown, CHURCHILL | 0.00 | |
4 | TOMMI-JANE GIESBRECHT, MANDALAY BAY | 0.00 | |
5 | Bobby Malmrose III, SANTANA | 0.00 | |
6 | Pattie Sciola, Zampano | 9.50 | |
7 | Rachel Grad, LIGHT THE WAY | 0.00 | |
8 | Tara Niculescu, CROQUET | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JACK STRANG, HAPPY PLACE | 0.00 | |
2 | Adelaide Root, SET TO SPARKLE | 0.00 | |
3 | Kailey Amaya, LULU LEMON | 0.00 | |
4 | Sienne Smith, MR. MCGREGOR | 0.00 | |
5 | AVA SAMUEL, ASHA | 0.00 | |
6 | Charleigh Miles, RUMPLESTILTSKIN | 0.00 | |
7 | Evie Becky, SECRET CRUSH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienne Smith, MR. MCGREGOR | 0.00 | |
2 | Lillian Thomas, Page 6 | 17.00 | |
3 | JACK STRANG, HAPPY PLACE | 0.00 | |
4 | Elin Sogge, STERLING CREEK ABSOLUTE | 0.00 | |
5 | Toni T. Luskin, CALAMAR | 0.00 | |
6 | Kailey Amaya, LULU LEMON | 0.00 | |
7 | Evie Becky, SECRET CRUSH | 0.00 | |
8 | Adelaide Root, SET TO SPARKLE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienne Smith, MR. MCGREGOR | 0.00 | |
2 | Lillian Thomas, Page 6 | 17.00 | |
3 | Charleigh Miles, RUMPLESTILTSKIN | 0.00 | |
4 | Toni T. Luskin, CALAMAR | 0.00 | |
5 | JACK STRANG, HAPPY PLACE | 0.00 | |
6 | AVA SAMUEL, ASHA | 0.00 | |
7 | Daphne Lessine, MR. AUSTRALIA | 0.00 | |
8 | Evie Becky, SECRET CRUSH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sienne Smith, MR. MCGREGOR | 0.00 | |
2 | Charleigh Miles, RUMPLESTILTSKIN | 0.00 | |
3 | Lillian Thomas, Page 6 | 15.00 | |
4 | Kailey Amaya, LULU LEMON | 0.00 | |
5 | Toni T. Luskin, CALAMAR | 0.00 | |
6 | AVA SAMUEL, ASHA | 0.00 | |
7 | Elin Sogge, STERLING CREEK ABSOLUTE | 0.00 | |
8 | Daphne Lessine, MR. AUSTRALIA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Markham, PRIMO | 0.00 | |
2 | Sigmund B. Masters, GRANDE NOIR | 0.00 | |
3 | Gabrielle Fuller, Lady Grey | 12.00 | |
4 | Karin Binz, MEANT TO BE | 0.00 | |
5 | Leslie Biederman, POTUS | 0.00 | |
6 | Jesse Stark, GALILEO | 0.00 | |
7 | Holli Kolkey, EEA'S PRINCE CASPIAN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Markham, PRIMO | 0.00 | |
2 | Karin Binz, MEANT TO BE | 0.00 | |
3 | Jessica Smith, HAUTE COUTURE | 0.00 | |
4 | Leslie Biederman, POTUS | 0.00 | |
5 | Jesse Stark, GALILEO | 0.00 | |
6 | Holli Kolkey, EEA'S PRINCE CASPIAN | 0.00 | |
7 | Gabrielle Fuller, Lady Grey | 10.00 | |
8 | Sigmund B. Masters, GRANDE NOIR | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Holli Kolkey, EEA'S PRINCE CASPIAN | 0.00 | |
2 | Jessica Smith, HAUTE COUTURE | 0.00 | |
3 | Leslie Biederman, POTUS | 0.00 | |
4 | Karin Binz, MEANT TO BE | 0.00 | |
5 | Sara Markham, PRIMO | 0.00 | |
6 | Jesse Stark, GALILEO | 0.00 | |
7 | Gabrielle Fuller, Lady Grey | 10.00 | |
8 | Sigmund B. Masters, GRANDE NOIR | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Glynn, COCON 4 | 0.00 | |
2 | Rylee Shufelt, CELSIUS 20 | 0.00 | |
3 | Sophie Bluhm, MUNICH | 0.00 | |
4 | Stella Buckingham, CALVATOS Z | 0.00 | |
5 | Stella Wasserman, SKYHAWK | 0.00 | |
6 | Emma Raith, NOVELLO | 0.00 | |
7 | Emma Borders, CHAPOT Z | 0.00 | |
8 | Bella Primavera, CARRICO SUN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Borders, CHAPOT Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Rylee Shufelt, CELSIUS 20 | 0.00 | |
3 | Della Walker, TWIZZLER | 0.00 | |
4 | Gabrielle Sokolow, COSMOPOLITAN | 0.00 | |
5 | Skylar Wireman, BARCLAY SQUARE | 0.00 | |
6 | Vianne Storrs, GUSTI CK | 0.00 | |
7 | Skyler Allen, WINTERFELL | 0.00 | |
8 | Hanna Meyer, F-8 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Morin, BOURNEDALE | 0.00 | |
2 | Clea Caddell, CORNELENSKY | 0.00 | |
3 | Amber Ayyad, COMMON SENSE | 0.00 | |
4 | Stella Wasserman, COHIBA VDL | 0.00 | |
5 | Jenna Hanson, JOSKE VAN DE KNUFFEL | 0.00 | |
6 | Sydney Shelby, LOUIS VUITTON | 0.00 | |
7 | Cassie Minicucci, Epic | 19.00 | |
8 | Paige Dendiu, SVAGO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juliette Joseph, CASIRO | 0.00 | |
2 | Stella Wasserman, COHIBA VDL | 0.00 | |
3 | Kyle Cline, CAZZ C | 0.00 | |
4 | Grace Belmont, QUIRIN | 0.00 | |
5 | Alexa Leong, DYLON | 0.00 | |
6 | Brooke Morin, EFENDI | 0.00 | |
7 | Sophie Bluhm, QUADRO D'AG | 0.00 | |
8 | Nicole Mc Million, JOYRIDER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANTILLY, Marina Boudreau | 0.00 | |
2 | MILLER'S COVE, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
3 | New Look, Juliette Joseph | 0.00 | |
4 | KT LANSINI, Cameron Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | COSMOPOLITAN, Gabrielle Sokolow | 0.00 | |
6 | CAVITO 2, Emma Borders | 0.00 | |
7 | ALLEY OOP, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 | |
8 | Penumbra, Josie Paulson | 35.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDERIN'S MOMENTO, Remy Becker | 0.00 | |
2 | SECRET CRUSH, Megan Winborne | 0.00 | |
3 | CHICCOBELLO, Amber Ayyad | 0.00 | |
4 | IRISH CHARM, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
5 | C.E. PROVIDENCE, Ella Delgado | 0.00 | |
6 | WHO'S WATCHING, Emma Brand | 0.00 | |
7 | ELITE HOLLYWOOD SMOKE, Sophia Segesman | 0.00 | |
8 | UPSIDE, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kion, Sophie Pelzer | 25.00 | |
2 | THEODORE, Evie Nichols | 0.00 | |
3 | MOJITO TER KLOMP Z, Georgia Botham | 0.00 | |
4 | GANACHE, Kayla Reeves | 0.00 | |
5 | EMILIO, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
6 | UNDERSTUDY, Sundance Equestrian | 0.00 | |
7 | CONSTELLATION, Gabriella Goshtigian | 0.00 | |
8 | Bien Sur, Claire McNichols | 13.13 | |
9 | Kona, Siena Kitch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOGICAL, Jessica Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | PAYBACK, Samantha Sommers | 0.00 | |
3 | FREESTYLE, Nori Burby | 0.00 | |
4 | POTUS, Leslie Biederman | 0.00 | |
5 | CLOSE UP, Stephanie Goodson | 0.00 | |
6 | NORMANDY, Amanda. Kaplan | 0.00 | |
7 | HINCKLEY, Debra Chambers | 0.00 | |
8 | SVAGO, Ashley Vail Aycox | 0.00 | |
9 | IDEAL, Ann Russo | 0.00 | |
10 | Lady Grey, Gabrielle Fuller | 0.00 | |
11 | TIMELESS ROMANCE, Ashley Weiman | 0.00 | |
12 | ISLAND TIME, Kim Nelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MR. MIRACLE MAN, Katie Kehring | 0.00 | |
2 | CASIDO 2, Katherine Anne Brewer | 0.00 | |
3 | VIVA LA VIDA, CASSIE GORSLINE | 0.00 | |
4 | DONIQUE, Ashley Buchanan | 0.00 | |
5 | OHARA SAINT CLAIR, Lauren A. Kay | 0.00 | |
6 | HHS CALIFORNIA, LABRIE KRUGER | 0.00 | |
7 | DUBLIN B, Amelie Louise Bittar | 0.00 | |
8 | LARA CROFT B, Amelie Louise Bittar | 0.00 | |
9 | Parees Horsenaes, Olivia Hernandez | 150.00 | |
10 | JONSAUNIER DWERSE HAGEN, Carole Lessine | 0.00 | |
11 | UPPSALA DE BEAUFOUR, Samia Staehle | 0.00 | |
12 | JUVENTUS DE GOEDEREEDE, Zoe Levitan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Glynn, COCON 4 | 0.00 | |
2 | Kelly Stensland, URIKA | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Lorimer, Wellington | 23.00 | |
4 | Amber Calvert-jones, MR. FOX | 0.00 | |
5 | Sophie Bluhm, QUADRO D'AG | 0.00 | |
7 | Nicole Mc Million, JOYRIDER | 0.00 | |
8 | Lainey Hauser, CAILLOU | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBLIN, Alexis Meadows | 0.00 | |
2 | ANTWERP, Alexis Meadows | 0.00 | |
3 | CONCERTO, Caroline Ingalls | 0.00 | |
4 | Category, Camille Leblond | 40.25 | |
5 | LAREDO, Morgan Garnett | 0.00 | |
6 | UNO MAS, Parris Cozart Collins | 0.00 | |
7 | TWINKLE TOES, Irene Neuwirth | 0.00 | |
8 | Black Label, Jacqueline Attwood-dupont | 0.00 | |
9 | SOLITAIRE, Mollie Hartung | 0.00 | |
10 | SKYHAWK, Laura Z. Wasserman | 0.00 | |
11 | QUENTINO, Abigail F. Friedman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kion, Morgan Thomas | 13.00 | |
2 | Ceremony, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
3 | Truly, Alexis Taylor | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kion, Morgan Thomas | 13.00 | |
2 | Ceremony, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
3 | Truly, Alexis Taylor | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kion, Morgan Thomas | 13.00 | |
2 | Ceremony, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
3 | Truly, Alexis Taylor | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceremony, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
2 | Truly, Alexis Taylor | 9.00 | |
3 | Kion, Morgan Thomas | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kion, Morgan Thomas | 13.00 | |
2 | Truly, Alexis Taylor | 9.00 | |
3 | Ceremony, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZUMBA, Lisa Hankin | 0.00 | |
2 | CAVALIER AMBASSADOR, Lea Anne Borders | 0.00 | |
3 | ASTRELLO 2, Megan Gore | 0.00 | |
4 | BLUE NOTE, Alexandra P. Nitti | 0.00 | |
5 | Saint Cloud, Patty McNerney | 19.00 | |
6 | KT BELVA, Claire K. Hertel | 0.00 | |
7 | Zampano, Pattie Sciola | 18.00 | |
8 | ECLAIR, Ecole G. Lathrop | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zampano, Pattie Sciola | 27.00 | |
2 | QUARTER NOTE, Sheila Ryan | 0.00 | |
3 | ZUMBA, Lisa Hankin | 0.00 | |
4 | CAVALIER AMBASSADOR, Lea Anne Borders | 0.00 | |
5 | GUNS AND ROSES, Julia Salisbury | 0.00 | |
6 | ASTRELLO 2, Megan Gore | 0.00 | |
7 | KT BELVA, Claire K. Hertel | 0.00 | |
8 | CONNER Z, Christin Lambert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHMOND, Stacey Pacelli | 0.00 | |
2 | BERLINETTO, Ashley Vail Aycox | 0.00 | |
3 | Saint Cloud, Patty McNerney | 21.00 | |
4 | KT BELVA, Claire K. Hertel | 0.00 | |
5 | ZUMBA, Lisa Hankin | 0.00 | |
6 | ALMOST FAMOUS, Anne Robertson | 0.00 | |
7 | LANDFOUR R, Lori Hayden | 0.00 | |
8 | ECLAIR, Ecole G. Lathrop | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHMOND, Stacey Pacelli | 0.00 | |
2 | QUARTER NOTE, Sheila Ryan | 0.00 | |
3 | Saint Cloud, Patty McNerney | 12.00 | |
4 | ZUMBA, Lisa Hankin | 0.00 | |
5 | BLUE NOTE, Alexandra P. Nitti | 0.00 | |
6 | LEVIOSA PT, Martha M. Price | 0.00 | |
7 | BERLINETTO, Paige Dendiu | 0.00 | |
8 | Zampano, Pattie Sciola | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRICIUS, Noah Nelson | 0.00 | |
2 | QUASTRO, Emily Kelley | 0.00 | |
3 | Bleeker St., Isabella Knapp | 18.00 | |
4 | I AM GROOT, Peyton Krahenbuhl | 0.00 | |
5 | SIG CHESTER, Lucia Botham | 0.00 | |
6 | MR. RIGHT, Elianna Narducci | 0.00 | |
7 | Aquino 49, Harliana Otto | 15.00 | |
8 | BLANCHE GCF, Harliana Otto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRICIUS, Noah Nelson | 0.00 | |
2 | Bleeker St., Isabella Knapp | 19.00 | |
3 | BLANCHE GCF, Harliana Otto | 0.00 | |
4 | MR. RIGHT, Elianna Narducci | 0.00 | |
5 | AS REQUESTED, Georgia Macy | 0.00 | |
6 | Aquino 49, Harliana Otto | 14.50 | |
7 | COASTAL, Camilla Barrett | 0.00 | |
8 | INSTANTLY, Sarah Cline | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IRISH PRIDE, Sophia Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | SIG CHESTER, Lucia Botham | 0.00 | |
3 | FABRICIUS, Noah Nelson | 0.00 | |
4 | QUASTRO, Emily Kelley | 0.00 | |
5 | MR. RIGHT, Elianna Narducci | 0.00 | |
6 | BLANCHE GCF, Harliana Otto | 0.00 | |
7 | Aquino 49, Harliana Otto | 14.00 | |
8 | LUCCA, Laura-ann Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SALITOS, Penelope Newcomer | 0.00 | |
2 | AS REQUESTED, Georgia Macy | 0.00 | |
3 | FABRICIUS, Noah Nelson | 0.00 | |
4 | LUCCA, Laura-ann Moore | 0.00 | |
5 | MR. RIGHT, Elianna Narducci | 0.00 | |
6 | BSS LARIMO, Bailey Canale | 0.00 | |
7 | QUASTRO, Emily Kelley | 0.00 | |
8 | SIG CHESTER, Lucia Botham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH PRIORITY, Tom C. Rattigan | 0.00 | |
2 | EXECUTIVE, David May | 0.00 | |
3 | ATWOOD, Hannah Van Den Thillart | 0.00 | |
4 | ABSOLUTELY, Madison Scarbrough | 0.00 | |
5 | Legendary, Robert Fries | 14.00 | |
6 | LEGO CH, Tracie Ford | 0.00 | |
7 | CASSIOPEIA, Gwynn S. Ellis | 0.00 | |
8 | ARAGORN, Cheri Hauer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXECUTIVE, David May | 0.00 | |
2 | ATWOOD, Hannah Van Den Thillart | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGH PRIORITY, Tom C. Rattigan | 0.00 | |
4 | KENSINGTON ASK, Yvette Harris | 0.00 | |
5 | ARAGORN, Cheri Hauer | 0.00 | |
6 | BOSTEL, Cyndi Lewis | 0.00 | |
7 | ICONIC, Yvette Harris | 0.00 | |
8 | Legendary, Robert Fries | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH PRIORITY, Tom C. Rattigan | 0.00 | |
2 | EXECUTIVE, David May | 0.00 | |
3 | CASSIOPEIA, Gwynn S. Ellis | 0.00 | |
4 | ARAGORN, Cheri Hauer | 0.00 | |
5 | ICONIC, Yvette Harris | 0.00 | |
6 | LEGO CH, Tracie Ford | 0.00 | |
7 | SAMBA K, Kassy Perry | 0.00 | |
8 | Legendary, Robert Fries | 15.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KENSINGTON ASK, Yvette Harris | 0.00 | |
2 | SAMBA K, Kassy Perry | 0.00 | |
3 | EXECUTIVE, David May | 0.00 | |
4 | LEGO CH, Tracie Ford | 0.00 | |
5 | HASTINGS, Pamela Watterson | 0.00 | |
6 | HIGH PRIORITY, Tom C. Rattigan | 0.00 | |
7 | CASSIOPEIA, Gwynn S. Ellis | 0.00 | |
8 | Legendary, Robert Fries | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSARIO 8, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 | |
2 | BEES KNEES, Hallie Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | SPLENDID, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 | |
4 | Commonwealth, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
5 | Declaration, Nicole Lamp | 29.00 | |
6 | EVER SO, Maile Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | MASTERPASS, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
8 | CROWN PRINCE, Caroline Goodman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPLENDID, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 | |
2 | BEES KNEES, Hallie Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | Commonwealth, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
4 | SKYWALKER, Brooke Mostman | 0.00 | |
5 | COUSTEAU, Lauren Little | 0.00 | |
6 | Casanova, Tess Christian | 29.00 | |
7 | MASTERPASS, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
8 | CAPOUTCHI, Kendall Castelo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Commonwealth, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPOUTCHI, Kendall Castelo | 0.00 | |
3 | LEWINSKI, Alexandra Thompson | 0.00 | |
4 | CASSARIO 8, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 | |
5 | Casanova, Tess Christian | 31.00 | |
6 | Declaration, Nicole Lamp | 30.00 | |
7 | SKYWALKER, Brooke Mostman | 0.00 | |
8 | SPLENDID, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Commonwealth, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
2 | SPLENDID, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 | |
3 | COCONUT KEY, Savannah Strome | 0.00 | |
4 | PLEASE THE CROWD, Alexander Miller | 0.00 | |
5 | CASALLORD, SOFIA SCHLIESSLER | 0.00 | |
6 | MASTERPASS, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
7 | BEES KNEES, Hallie Williams | 0.00 | |
8 | CROWN PRINCE, Caroline Goodman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEES KNEES, Hallie Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | EVER SO, Maile Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Commonwealth, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
4 | SPLENDID, Zoe Wolf | 0.00 | |
5 | Declaration, Nicole Lamp | 28.00 | |
6 | TAHOE, Molly Stewart | 0.00 | |
7 | Frederick, Natalie Elston | 26.00 | |
8 | SKYWALKER, Brooke Mostman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Mostman, GOYARD | 0.00 | |
2 | Kennedy Duke, PHENOM | 0.00 | |
3 | Julia Nickl, ZURICH | 0.00 | |
4 | Kyle Cline, CAZZ C | 0.00 | |
5 | Hanna Meyer, F-8 | 0.00 | |
6 | Amber Calvert-jones, MR. FOX | 0.00 | |
7 | Tess Christian, Boss | 31.00 | |
8 | Jessica Behar, CAFE'S DELUXE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivienne Wood, WAY OUT WEST | 0.00 | |
2 | Charley Stowell, MILAN | 0.00 | |
3 | Kennedy Duke, PHENOM | 0.00 | |
4 | Amber Calvert-jones, MR. FOX | 0.00 | |
5 | Karsen Kadien, DFX DILLARD 14 | 0.00 | |
6 | Madelyn Esses, FOR ETERNITY | 0.00 | |
7 | Marin Gilliland, TEMPLE LUCKY KISS | 0.00 | |
8 | Morgan Wiebe, KALIMAN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASINO ROYALE, BRIDGET MADIGAN | 0.00 | |
2 | NACHO SUPREME, Blake Yakatan | 0.00 | |
3 | CONQUEST RW, Bobby Malmrose III | 0.00 | |
4 | LECINA Z, JUSTINE CHA | 0.00 | |
5 | CHALPINE Z, Molly Case | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASINO ROYALE, BRIDGET MADIGAN | 0.00 | |
2 | IRON WILL, James Bass | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST BOB, Jennifer Halpern | 0.00 | |
4 | LANDOVAL, Natalie J. Kennel | 0.00 | |
5 | JE T'AIME, Natalie J. Kennel | 0.00 | |
6 | C.T. FIERCE, Jane Fisher-byrialsen | 0.00 | |
7 | QUIET PLEASE, Gail Rowan | 0.00 | |
8 | LITTLE LOGIC, Cambria Cox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDOVAL, Natalie J. Kennel | 0.00 | |
2 | IRON WILL, James Bass | 0.00 | |
3 | JE T'AIME, Natalie J. Kennel | 0.00 | |
4 | SR QUINTINO, Jeffrey T. Moulton | 0.00 | |
5 | WITHIN REACH, Raphaelle Cassens | 0.00 | |
6 | BABYLOVE, Judy Ku | 0.00 | |
7 | QUINNIGAN, Jordyn Stevens | 0.00 | |
8 | CONTE DU ROUET, Raphaella Guerrand-hermes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDOVAL, Natalie J. Kennel | 0.00 | |
2 | JE T'AIME, Natalie J. Kennel | 0.00 | |
3 | IRON WILL, James Bass | 0.00 | |
4 | ANTENAT, Kathleen Rose | 0.00 | |
5 | Aquino 49, Harliana Otto | 18.00 | |
6 | BABYLOVE, Judy Ku | 0.00 | |
7 | QUINNIGAN, Jordyn Stevens | 0.00 | |
8 | KALEIDOSCOPE, Claudia Robison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEQUICKLEY, Abigail Ruppert | 0.00 | |
2 | JUST BOB, Hannah Gansert | 0.00 | |
3 | CONQUEST RW, Bobby Malmrose III | 0.00 | |
4 | CONTE DU ROUET, Raphaella Guerrand-hermes | 0.00 | |
5 | HIDALGO, Natalie Collins | 0.00 | |
6 | Aquino 49, Harliana Otto | 28.12 | |
7 | MANHATTAN, Danielle Anderson | 0.00 | |
8 | QUINNIGAN, Jordyn Stevens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTLAND ETC, Misti Cassar | 0.00 | |
2 | ANOUK, Russell Morgan | 0.00 | |
3 | LUMINEER, Kennedy J. Alexander | 0.00 | |
4 | DANCI, Simon Schroder | 0.00 | |
5 | SAVANNAH, Mariano J. Bedoya Guido | 0.00 | |
6 | HIDALGO, Ceinwen Muma | 0.00 | |
7 | KENSINGTON ASK, Peter A. Lombardo | 0.00 | |
8 | ANGELONIA, Emma C. Lindstrom | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ICONIC, John Zambrano | 0.00 | |
2 | ARMADALE, Julie Conner-daniels | 0.00 | |
3 | DSP CHEER, Peter A. Lombardo | 0.00 | |
4 | Bespoken, Sara Petersen | 31.00 | |
5 | FEVER, Macella A. O'neill | 0.00 | |
6 | KENSINGTON ASK, Peter A. Lombardo | 0.00 | |
7 | BLACK ICE, DAGMAR FORTMULLER | 0.00 | |
8 | BEQUICKLEY, Abigail Ruppert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UCELLO, Elizabeth A. Easton-cagala | 0.00 | |
2 | SHOPGIRL, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 | |
3 | STONYBROOK BLUE MOON, Isabella Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | FOR WIN, Helen Karnstedt | 0.00 | |
5 | DIONYSUS, LAURIE SAINDON | 0.00 | |
6 | BEQUICKLEY, Abigail Ruppert | 0.00 | |
7 | LUMINEER, Kennedy J. Alexander | 0.00 | |
8 | LUCKY SPOT B", Bea Saville Strobl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOR WIN, Helen Karnstedt | 0.00 | |
2 | SHOPGIRL, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 | |
3 | DANCI, Simon Schroder | 0.00 | |
4 | CEZANNE B, Pj Faulstick | 0.00 | |
5 | BEQUICKLEY, Abigail Ruppert | 0.00 | |
6 | ETOPIA AGAIN, Mariano J. Bedoya Guido | 0.00 | |
7 | LORDANOS'S LIGHTNING, Janice R. Cecala | 0.00 | |
8 | REFLEX, Elizabeth Cifuni | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIONYSUS, LAURIE SAINDON | 0.00 | |
2 | PONTOUR, Colette Postaer | 0.00 | |
3 | REFLEX, Elizabeth Cifuni | 0.00 | |
4 | ALONZO, Kathy D. Weiss | 0.00 | |
5 | Con Flair, Shanna Waite | 0.00 | |
6 | Cassini Royale, Jaclyn Evans | 0.00 | |
7 | BERRY NICE, Sandi Letts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCKY SPOT B", Amelie Louise Bittar | 0.00 | |
2 | STONYBROOK BLUE MOON, Isabella Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Bespoken, Sophia James | 27.00 | |
4 | SPOOT DE LA JOURLAIS, Kennedy Chang | 0.00 | |
5 | EVERLASTING TOUCH, Jacquie Cheikha | 0.00 | |
6 | OVER THE MOON, Maddie Eberts | 0.00 | |
7 | ARMADALE, Kaitlyn Tunick | 0.00 | |
8 | LORDANOS'S LIGHTNING, Janice R. Cecala | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CEZANNE B, Pj Faulstick | 0.00 | |
2 | FOR WIN, Helen Karnstedt | 0.00 | |
3 | LUCKY SPOT B", Bea Saville Strobl | 0.00 | |
4 | SPOOT DE LA JOURLAIS, Kennedy Chang | 0.00 | |
5 | BEQUICKLEY, Abigail Ruppert | 0.00 | |
6 | DENALI WF, Brooke Hagerty | 0.00 | |
7 | DIONYSUS, LAURIE SAINDON | 0.00 | |
8 | LORDANOS'S LIGHTNING, Janice R. Cecala | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOR WIN, Helen Karnstedt | 0.00 | |
2 | DENALI WF, Tamara R. Jarosek | 0.00 | |
3 | FARRAH, Elizabeth Ogden | 0.00 | |
4 | STONYBROOK BLUE MOON, Isabella Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | S & L TECHNICOLOR, Sophia Williamson | 0.00 | |
6 | QUIZ, Kelli Watson-brown | 0.00 | |
7 | LORDANOS'S LIGHTNING, Janice R. Cecala | 0.00 | |
8 | ETOPIA AGAIN, Courtney Benjamin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIZ, Kelli Watson-brown | 0.00 | |
2 | OVER THE MOON, Maddie Eberts | 0.00 | |
3 | FOR WIN, Helen Karnstedt | 0.00 | |
4 | KALEIDOSCOPE, Claudia Robison | 0.00 | |
5 | EVANTOS EB, CAROLYN DOBLER | 0.00 | |
6 | ZACHARY PR, CANDICE KUEHNE | 0.00 | |
7 | S & L TECHNICOLOR, Sophia Williamson | 0.00 | |
8 | SCOOBY DOO 2, Emily Rodosky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXACT, Nori Burby | 0.00 | |
2 | ZACHARY PR, STEPHANIE KANTONEN | 0.00 | |
3 | PREMIER EDITION II, Ella Delgado | 0.00 | |
4 | FINESSE, Kailey Yager | 0.00 | |
5 | CONTARIKO, Megan Camaisa | 0.00 | |
6 | CCSTUD'S KEY TO SUCCESS, Carole Lessine | 0.00 | |
7 | WW BONITA, HALLE DUKE | 0.00 | |
8 | CB FIREWORKZ, Samia Staehle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WW BONITA, HALLE DUKE | 0.00 | |
2 | ARMADALE, Kaitlyn Tunick | 0.00 | |
3 | Eljero, Nancy Shurtleff | 27.00 | |
4 | PRINCE LAMBORGHINI, Valeska Bruce | 0.00 | |
5 | DENALI WF, Brooke Hagerty | 0.00 | |
6 | JAREAUX, Jill E. Palmer | 0.00 | |
7 | Cassini Royale, Jaclyn Evans | 0.00 | |
8 | RAFFAELLA, EMILY WATSON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WW BONITA, HALLE DUKE | 0.00 | |
2 | SPOOT DE LA JOURLAIS, Kennedy Chang | 0.00 | |
3 | IT GIRL, Breanne Morris | 0.00 | |
4 | ZACHARY PR, CANDICE KUEHNE | 0.00 | |
5 | CRAZY KALIFORNIA DREAM, Pernilla Nathan | 0.00 | |
6 | ANGELONIA, Liliana Gerber | 0.00 | |
7 | STAKKATO ONYX, Amy Berman | 0.00 | |
8 | THUNDER D'AZURE, Kennedy Chang | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THUNDER D'AZURE, Kennedy Chang | 0.00 | |
2 | ARMADALE, Kaitlyn Tunick | 0.00 | |
3 | DENALI WF, Tamara R. Jarosek | 0.00 | |
4 | PREMIER EDITION II, Ella Delgado | 0.00 | |
5 | EXACT, Nori Burby | 0.00 | |
6 | IT GIRL, Breanne Morris | 0.00 | |
7 | CONTARIKO, Megan Camaisa | 0.00 | |
8 | COOL DAWN, Addie Todd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STAKKATO ONYX, Amy Berman | 0.00 | |
2 | COCO DEL PIERRE, VICTORIA STEPHENSON | 0.00 | |
3 | IT GIRL, Breanne Morris | 0.00 | |
4 | COOL DAWN, Addie Todd | 0.00 | |
5 | ARMADALE, Kaitlyn Tunick | 0.00 | |
6 | SPOOT DE LA JOURLAIS, Kennedy Chang | 0.00 | |
7 | PAIGE, Levi Stein | 0.00 | |
8 | BISCOTTI, Ashley Vail Aycox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MACARTHUR, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
2 | MILLER'S COVE, Carleton W. Brooks | 0.00 | |
3 | HERO, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 | |
4 | JAGERBOMB, Leslie Steele | 0.00 | |
5 | CROWD PLEASER, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
6 | Gatsby, Alexis Taylor | 24.00 | |
7 | IRISH WHISKEY Z, Carole Lessine | 0.00 | |
8 | JUST FOR FUN, Nick Haness | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HULLA-BALOU, Michael Dennehy | 0.00 | |
2 | Per Se, Shelley Campf | 32.00 | |
3 | MILLER'S COVE, Carleton W. Brooks | 0.00 | |
4 | HERO, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 | |
5 | TIC TAC TOE, Nicole Bourgeois | 0.00 | |
6 | JAGERBOMB, Leslie Steele | 0.00 | |
7 | CROWD PLEASER, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
8 | OPULANCE, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRUSH, Stella Buckingham | 0.00 | |
2 | BARCLAY SQUARE, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
3 | KHALED, Payton Potter | 0.00 | |
4 | CAVALJO, Clea Caddell | 0.00 | |
5 | NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman | 0.00 | |
6 | Category, Camille Leblond | 30.00 | |
7 | QUIRIN, Grace Belmont | 0.00 | |
8 | LAREDO, Morgan Garnett | 0.00 | |
9 | CASINO CASH, Ariana Marnell | 0.00 | |
10 | CORNELENSKY, Clea Caddell | 0.00 | |
11 | JUST BECAUSE, Kathy Nolan | 0.00 | |
12 | GALAN, Kennedy Duke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLER'S COVE, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
2 | JAGERBOMB, Leslie Steele | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBLIN, Joie Gatlin | 0.00 | |
2 | ANTWERP, Alexis Meadows | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TWINKLE TOES, Leslie Steele | 0.00 | |
2 | SKYHAWK, Laura Z. Wasserman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRICIUS, Noah Nelson | 0.00 | |
2 | SIG CHESTER, Lucia Botham | 0.00 | |
3 | IRISH PRIDE, Sophia Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | BLANCHE GCF, Harliana Otto | 0.00 | |
5 | BSS LARIMO, Bailey Canale | 0.00 | |
6 | INSTANTLY, Sarah Cline | 0.00 | |
7 | Aquino 49, Harliana Otto | 14.00 | |
8 | COASTAL, Camilla Barrett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSIOPEIA, Gwynn S. Ellis | 0.00 | |
2 | EXECUTIVE, David May | 0.00 | |
3 | ARAGORN, Cheri Hauer | 0.00 | |
4 | GREY GOOSE, Karen Leventhal-zucker | 0.00 | |
5 | HIGH PRIORITY, Tom C. Rattigan | 0.00 | |
6 | HASTINGS, Pamela Watterson | 0.00 | |
7 | Legendary, Robert Fries | 15.00 | |
8 | ATWOOD, Hannah Van Den Thillart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ECLAIR, Ecole G. Lathrop | 0.00 | |
2 | ASTRELLO 2, Megan Gore | 0.00 | |
3 | CROQUET, Debbie Soon | 0.00 | |
4 | BERLINETTO, Ashley Vail Aycox | 0.00 | |
5 | Saint Cloud, Patty McNerney | 18.00 | |
6 | RICHMOND, Stacey Pacelli | 0.00 | |
7 | CONNER Z, Christin Lambert | 0.00 | |
8 | KT BELVA, Claire K. Hertel | 0.00 |